ON-LINE RESULTS
BY AA SPORTS, LTD

SEATTLE - ESCAPE FROM THE ROCK TRIATHLON
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 12, 2010


Report Last Updated On September 12, 2010


Participants, please e-mail AA Sports, Ltd (the timing company) at: jon@racecenter.com with any corrections that need to be made to the information listed below.
Please include the following to help expedite the fix:

A REMINDER TO ATHLETES: Did you remember to return your Timing Chip (pictured at right). When you register for a chip timed event you agreed to the safe return of the Timing Chip back tothe Timing Company or pay a $30.00 replacement fee (receiving the chip back is prefered).
Instruction to return the Timing Chip are on the packet and are again provided below:

You MUST use a padded envelope or the Timing Chip will be torn from the envelope

Thanks!


330  - # OF FINISHERS
184  - # OF FINISHERS - MALES
146  - # OF FINISHERS - FEMALES
31  - # OF DAY OF RACE REGISTRATION




|Return To Top Of The Page| NOTE! THE RACE IS BASED ON THE FOLLOWING DISTANCES: SWIM = 0.45 MI BIKE = 8.5 MI RUN = 2.35 MI TOP 10 OVERALL MALES - SINGLE

                                                                    BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                   OVERALL    DIV     SWIM          TRAN    BIKE            TRAN  PL AFTER  RUN
     NAME                 AGE SEX    TIME    PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE

  1. Ethan Lyons           21  M     :46:42     1    0:08:46    4   1:49   0:21:23     2    0:36      1    0:14:07    3   Issaquah, WA            
  2. Eddie Switaj          26  M     :48:02     1    0:08:13    1   2:08   0:22:18     4    0:37      4    0:14:46    6   Mercer Island, WA       
  3. Erin Eronemo          46  M     :48:05     1    0:08:56    6   2:29   0:20:59     1    0:46      2    0:14:55    7   Kent, WA                
  4. Markus Van Achte      50  M     :50:36     1    0:08:53    5   2:15   0:23:10     7    0:32      5    0:15:46   17   Kirkland, WA            
  5. Pete Colbeck          48  M     :51:47     2    0:08:41    3   2:34   0:23:55    13    0:37      6    0:16:00   24   Seattle, WA             
  6. Jay Nygaard           30  M     :52:44     1    0:09:53   11   2:36   0:23:27     9    0:37      7    0:16:11   31   Bellevue, WA            
  7. Hugo Hamerlinck       33  M     :53:26     2    0:11:15   23   2:38   0:23:24     8    0:57     10    0:15:12   11   Bellevue, WA            
  8. Jonathan Church       34  M     :53:32     3    0:11:49   32   2:19   0:23:29    10    0:48     11    0:15:07    9   Sammamish, WA           
  9. Greg Kabacy           37  M     :53:49     1    0:08:36    2   2:37   0:24:46    29    0:49      8    0:17:00   51   Tacoma, WA              
 10. Tom Romary            44  M     :54:07     1    0:12:30   50   2:52   0:22:29     5    1:04     13    0:15:12   10   Mercer Island, WA       



 TOP 10 OVERALL FEMALES - SINGLES


                                                                    BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                   OVERALL    DIV     SWIM          TRAN    BIKE            TRAN  PL AFTER  RUN
     NAME                 AGE SEX    TIME    PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE

  1. Kimberly Lorton       31  F     :58:16     1    0:10:20   12   2:50   0:25:48    48    0:48     16    0:18:30   92   Seattle, WA             
  2. Sarah Anderson        27  F     :58:49     1    0:13:57   92   3:08   0:24:05    15    1:06     29    0:16:33   38   Seattle, WA             
  3. Lindsay Felker        29  F     :59:41     2    0:14:27  118   3:00   0:23:39    11    1:02     28    0:17:33   62   Seattle, WA             
  4. Julie Lemery          40  F     :59:51     1    0:13:21   70   3:49   0:25:55    50    0:49     48    0:15:57   21   Seattle, WA             
  5. Micki Hopkins         33  F    1:00:43     2    0:13:09   67   3:26   0:25:08    36    1:18     40    0:17:41   65   Everett, WA             
  6. Jennifer Kabacy       39  F    1:00:53     1    0:10:36   15   3:20   0:28:28   126    1:16     45    0:17:12   55   Tacoma, WA              
  7. Sarah Cook            47  F    1:01:00     1    0:12:36   54   3:28   0:25:42    46    1:08     38    0:18:06   76   Seattle, WA             
  8. Emiko Atherton        31  F    1:01:38     3    0:14:12  104   3:09   0:26:29    68    0:51     62    0:16:57   49   Seattle, WA             
  9. Ainsley Close         28  F    1:03:15     3    0:15:02  142   3:13   0:26:13    62    0:54     69    0:17:52   71   Seattle, WA             
 10. Ginny Pietila         47  F    1:03:18     2    0:13:37   79   3:34   0:25:34    45    1:19     52    0:19:13  115   Mercer Island, WA       




|Return To Top Of The Page |

TOP 10 OVERALL MASTER MALES - SINGLES BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Erin Eronemo 46 M :48:05 1 0:08:56 6 2:29 0:20:59 1 0:46 2 0:14:55 7 Kent, WA 2. Markus Van Achte 50 M :50:36 1 0:08:53 5 2:15 0:23:10 7 0:32 5 0:15:46 17 Kirkland, WA 3. Pete Colbeck 48 M :51:47 2 0:08:41 3 2:34 0:23:55 13 0:37 6 0:16:00 24 Seattle, WA 4. Tom Romary 44 M :54:07 1 0:12:30 50 2:52 0:22:29 5 1:04 13 0:15:12 10 Mercer Island, WA 5. Kevin Knight 55 M :57:20 1 0:12:08 40 3:10 0:24:31 23 0:56 18 0:16:34 40 Seattle, WA 6. Steve Small 47 M :57:28 3 0:12:29 49 3:00 0:24:28 20 0:57 20 0:16:34 39 Seattle, WA 7. Bob Seidel 53 M :58:07 2 0:10:31 14 3:05 0:25:01 31 1:07 15 0:18:22 88 Mercer Island, WA 8. Robert Watson 42 M :58:41 2 0:11:57 36 3:36 0:24:12 18 1:04 19 0:17:51 70 Kirkland, WA 9. Grant Scull 40 M :59:02 3 0:14:19 110 4:13 0:24:25 19 1:40 60 0:14:25 4 Mercer Island, WA 10. Peter Jensen 41 M :59:23 4 0:12:12 42 4:48 0:25:55 51 0:56 47 0:15:31 12 Seattle, WA TOP 10 OVERALL MASTER FEMALES - SINGLES BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Julie Lemery 40 F :59:51 1 0:13:21 70 3:49 0:25:55 50 0:49 48 0:15:57 21 Seattle, WA 2. Sarah Cook 47 F 1:01:00 1 0:12:36 54 3:28 0:25:42 46 1:08 38 0:18:06 76 Seattle, WA 3. Ginny Pietila 47 F 1:03:18 2 0:13:37 79 3:34 0:25:34 45 1:19 52 0:19:13 115 Mercer Island, WA 4. Dina Deitz 44 F 1:06:33 2 0:13:26 72 3:52 0:27:13 91 1:21 78 0:20:40 175 Mercer Island, WA 5. Bettina Paek 42 F 1:06:44 3 0:15:40 183 4:39 0:26:39 74 1:32 124 0:18:13 81 Mercer Island, WA 6. Erin White 43 F 1:07:30 4 0:13:47 86 3:49 0:28:34 134 1:02 99 0:20:17 161 Mercer Island, WA 7. Sherri Seidner 44 F 1:07:34 5 0:14:21 113 4:02 0:28:06 119 1:20 106 0:19:45 139 Mercer Island, WA 8. Elizabeth Buchan 42 F 1:08:27 6 0:12:32 52 3:59 0:31:19 221 0:33 118 0:20:03 150 Mercer Island, WA 9. Cindy Rockfeld 40 F 1:12:20 7 0:16:58 234 4:02 0:29:35 169 0:46 170 0:20:58 191 Mercer Island, WA 10. Susan Main 52 F 1:13:22 1 0:13:45 83 4:30 0:32:52 266 1:24 190 0:20:51 183 Bothell, WA

|Return To Top Of The Page |

OVERALL RESULTS FOR SINGLES BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Ethan Lyons 21 M :46:42 1 0:08:46 4 1:49 0:21:23 2 0:36 1 0:14:07 3 Issaquah, WA 2. Eddie Switaj 26 M :48:02 1 0:08:13 1 2:08 0:22:18 4 0:37 4 0:14:46 6 Mercer Island, WA 3. Erin Eronemo 46 M :48:05 1 0:08:56 6 2:29 0:20:59 1 0:46 2 0:14:55 7 Kent, WA 4. Markus Van Achte 50 M :50:36 1 0:08:53 5 2:15 0:23:10 7 0:32 5 0:15:46 17 Kirkland, WA 5. Pete Colbeck 48 M :51:47 2 0:08:41 3 2:34 0:23:55 13 0:37 6 0:16:00 24 Seattle, WA 6. Jay Nygaard 30 M :52:44 1 0:09:53 11 2:36 0:23:27 9 0:37 7 0:16:11 31 Bellevue, WA 7. Hugo Hamerlinck 33 M :53:26 2 0:11:15 23 2:38 0:23:24 8 0:57 10 0:15:12 11 Bellevue, WA 8. Jonathan Church 34 M :53:32 3 0:11:49 32 2:19 0:23:29 10 0:48 11 0:15:07 9 Sammamish, WA 9. Greg Kabacy 37 M :53:49 1 0:08:36 2 2:37 0:24:46 29 0:49 8 0:17:00 51 Tacoma, WA 10. Tom Romary 44 M :54:07 1 0:12:30 50 2:52 0:22:29 5 1:04 13 0:15:12 10 Mercer Island, WA 11. Erik Spring 23 M :54:48 2 0:11:58 37 2:56 0:22:51 6 1:05 12 0:15:57 22 Mercer Island, WA 12. Andrew Wingerson 17 M :55:47 1 0:09:47 8 3:21 0:27:35 105 0:34 25 0:14:29 5 Mercer Island, WA 13. Mat Johnson 24 M :56:58 3 0:12:53 60 2:46 0:24:43 26 0:38 22 0:15:57 20 Seattle, WA 14. Larry Dunlap 39 M :57:09 2 0:11:16 24 2:45 0:24:31 21 0:40 14 0:17:57 75 Seattle, WA 15. Kevin Knight 55 M :57:20 1 0:12:08 40 3:10 0:24:31 23 0:56 18 0:16:34 40 Seattle, WA 16. Joey Johnson 33 M :57:24 4 0:14:18 108 2:40 0:26:08 60 0:41 46 0:13:37 2 Seattle, WA 17. Steve Small 47 M :57:28 3 0:12:29 49 3:00 0:24:28 20 0:57 20 0:16:34 39 Seattle, WA 18. Jason Parilla 39 M :57:32 3 0:12:34 53 2:45 0:24:00 14 0:53 17 0:17:19 57 Renton, WA 19. Bob Seidel 53 M :58:07 2 0:10:31 14 3:05 0:25:01 31 1:07 15 0:18:22 88 Mercer Island, WA 20. Kimberly Lorton 31 F :58:16 1 0:10:20 12 2:50 0:25:48 48 0:48 16 0:18:30 92 Seattle, WA 21. Drew Kirkpatrick 23 M :58:32 4 0:13:50 89 2:42 0:24:45 28 1:09 31 0:16:05 29 Seattle, WA 22. Adam Keisman 39 M :58:33 4 0:11:50 33 2:09 0:26:59 82 0:40 26 0:16:55 46 Snoqualmie, WA 23. Robert Watson 42 M :58:41 2 0:11:57 36 3:36 0:24:12 18 1:04 19 0:17:51 70 Kirkland, WA 24. Austin Ralph 14 M :58:46 1 0:09:52 10 2:55 0:29:32 166 0:33 36 0:15:54 19 Mercer Island, WA 25. Sarah Anderson 27 F :58:49 1 0:13:57 92 3:08 0:24:05 15 1:06 29 0:16:33 38 Seattle, WA 26. Justin Brown 36 M :58:58 5 0:14:40 128 2:36 0:24:31 22 1:05 37 0:16:05 27 Allyn, WA 27. Grant Scull 40 M :59:02 3 0:14:19 110 4:13 0:24:25 19 1:40 60 0:14:25 4 Mercer Island, WA 28. Nolan Hoppe-Leonard 18 M :59:15 2 0:11:31 30 4:06 0:25:22 40 1:47 34 0:16:29 36 Bothell, WA 29. Peter Jensen 41 M :59:23 4 0:12:12 42 4:48 0:25:55 51 0:56 47 0:15:31 12 Seattle, WA 30. David Kelly-Hedrick 47 M :59:26 4 0:12:15 44 4:28 0:26:06 58 0:31 42 0:16:06 30 Mercer Island, WA 31. Chris Hughes 39 M :59:28 6 0:13:00 63 3:50 0:24:07 17 1:22 30 0:17:08 52 Mercer Island, WA 32. Lindsay Felker 29 F :59:41 2 0:14:27 118 3:00 0:23:39 11 1:02 28 0:17:33 62 Seattle, WA 33. Chris Woerner 42 M :59:43 5 0:12:57 62 3:03 0:25:42 47 1:04 35 0:16:56 48 Mercer Island, WA 34. Julie Lemery 40 F :59:51 1 0:13:21 70 3:49 0:25:55 50 0:49 48 0:15:57 21 Seattle, WA 35. Michael Beckman 27 M 1:00:12 2 0:09:20 7 3:46 0:28:13 120 0:31 27 0:18:22 86 Seattle, WA 36. David Poole 42 M 1:00:21 6 0:10:49 18 4:43 0:27:18 94 1:28 54 0:16:02 25 Seattle, WA 37. Micki Hopkins 33 F 1:00:43 2 0:13:09 67 3:26 0:25:08 36 1:18 40 0:17:41 65 Everett, WA 38. Michael Spring 21 M 1:00:46 5 0:18:15 275 2:51 0:21:59 3 1:13 53 0:16:28 35 Mercer Island, WA 39. Jennifer Kabacy 39 F 1:00:53 1 0:10:36 15 3:20 0:28:28 126 1:16 45 0:17:12 55 Tacoma, WA 40. Rick Hoener 35 M 1:00:53 7 0:13:09 66 3:15 0:25:19 38 1:13 39 0:17:57 74 Bellevue, WA 41. Jake Jenkins 12 M 1:00:58 1 0:10:42 16 2:58 0:29:50 177 0:28 51 0:17:00 50 Mercer Island, WA 42. Kyle Caulk 33 M 1:01:00 5 0:13:45 84 3:09 0:24:40 25 1:08 32 0:18:18 84 Woodinville, WA 43. Sarah Cook 47 F 1:01:00 1 0:12:36 54 3:28 0:25:42 46 1:08 38 0:18:06 76 Seattle, WA 44. John Derringer 27 M 1:01:12 3 0:15:27 171 3:10 0:25:06 33 0:49 56 0:16:39 42 Seattle, WA 45. Emiko Atherton 31 F 1:01:38 3 0:14:12 104 3:09 0:26:29 68 0:51 62 0:16:57 49 Seattle, WA 46. Terrence Wong 29 M 1:01:46 4 0:14:32 121 3:37 0:25:53 49 1:19 68 0:16:24 33 Seattle, WA 47. Richard Buchan 44 M 1:02:01 7 0:14:16 107 4:12 0:26:02 55 0:39 65 0:16:51 45 Mercer Island, WA 48. Darin Hanson 31 M 1:02:07 6 0:12:18 46 3:28 0:26:03 56 0:53 33 0:19:24 126 Redmond, WA 49. Mark Kristensson 34 M 1:02:15 7 0:13:27 74 3:46 0:26:05 57 1:23 63 0:17:33 60 Bellevue, WA 50. Russell Dorer 42 M 1:02:20 8 0:11:00 20 4:59 0:27:23 96 1:14 57 0:17:44 66 Seattle, WA 51. Christopher Martin 40 M 1:02:23 9 0:15:12 158 3:34 0:26:01 54 1:17 84 0:16:18 32 Mercer Island, WA 52. Doug Ebbers 41 M 1:02:24 10 0:15:36 179 3:10 0:27:09 89 0:29 91 0:16:00 23 Mercer Island, WA 53. Sam Landrum 42 M 1:02:31 11 0:12:45 56 4:40 0:27:57 112 0:40 83 0:16:28 34 Seattle, WA 54. Paul Nelson 41 M 1:02:33 12 0:11:56 35 3:17 0:27:25 99 1:16 49 0:18:38 96 Seattle, WA 55. Blake Seidner 14 M 1:02:35 2 0:09:51 9 3:50 0:31:29 227 0:28 74 0:16:56 47 Mercer Island, WA 56. Charles Hunter 50 M 1:02:46 3 0:11:01 21 4:04 0:28:46 143 0:44 59 0:18:10 78 Mercer Island, WA 57. Micah Samuels 41 M 1:02:57 13 0:15:26 169 5:03 0:24:39 24 1:45 95 0:16:04 26 Seattle, WA 58. Gene Haba 57 M 1:03:07 2 0:14:36 124 3:13 0:26:48 75 0:55 71 0:17:34 63 Seattle, WA 59. Ainsley Close 28 F 1:03:15 3 0:15:02 142 3:13 0:26:13 62 0:54 69 0:17:52 71 Seattle, WA 60. Ginny Pietila 47 F 1:03:18 2 0:13:37 79 3:34 0:25:34 45 1:19 52 0:19:13 115 Mercer Island, WA 61. Dave Koon 48 M 1:03:34 5 0:10:53 19 3:44 0:27:32 103 1:23 43 0:20:01 148 Kent, WA 62. Mark Rowe 41 M 1:03:37 14 0:11:22 25 3:52 0:28:22 122 0:59 58 0:19:01 109 Seattle, WA 63. Richard Aylen 43 M 1:03:55 15 0:14:03 96 4:15 0:26:31 70 0:53 76 0:18:12 79 Mercer Island, WA 64. Jesse Han 26 M 1:04:02 5 0:15:28 172 3:33 0:26:37 73 0:38 87 0:17:45 67 Seattle, WA 65. Anthony Chen 26 M 1:04:02 6 0:13:50 90 3:27 0:27:36 106 0:48 75 0:18:21 85 San Jose, CA 66. Graham Summerlee 37 M 1:04:09 8 0:13:40 81 4:28 0:26:54 80 1:21 90 0:17:46 68 Woodinville, WA 67. Nicholas Privette 26 M 1:04:10 7 0:15:07 147 4:39 0:28:03 115 0:44 126 0:15:37 13 Tacoma, WA 68. Robert Stalder 39 M 1:04:23 9 0:14:07 100 4:34 0:25:25 41 1:22 70 0:18:54 104 Tacoma, WA 69. Jeff Cook 24 M 1:04:24 6 0:15:31 174 4:43 0:26:18 66 1:21 107 0:16:31 37 Otis Orchards, WA 70. Paul Dinger 47 M 1:04:32 6 0:14:47 132 4:01 0:25:33 44 0:51 66 0:19:20 122 Newcastle, WA 71. Anne Gerard 30 F 1:04:36 4 0:14:02 95 4:17 0:24:07 16 1:29 50 0:20:41 177 Seattle, WA 72. Scott Richardson 45 M 1:04:49 7 0:14:23 114 3:21 0:26:30 69 1:06 67 0:19:28 129 Bellevue, WA 73. Whitney Golob 26 F 1:04:58 4 0:14:10 102 3:40 0:27:04 84 1:07 82 0:18:56 105 Olympia, WA 74. Tim Tiscornia 42 M 1:05:05 16 0:13:31 76 5:11 0:25:06 32 1:15 64 0:20:01 149 Mercer Island, WA 75. Scott Zorn 42 M 1:05:06 17 0:15:32 175 4:00 0:25:20 39 1:08 81 0:19:05 111 Seattle, WA 76. Miki York 36 F 1:05:08 2 0:14:26 117 3:05 0:27:59 113 0:59 92 0:18:39 97 Ft Lewis, WA 77. Chad Baker 36 M 1:05:18 10 0:14:30 119 3:47 0:26:15 63 1:25 80 0:19:21 124 Mercer Island, WA 78. Eric Bay 51 M 1:05:29 4 0:15:57 193 5:05 0:25:56 52 0:41 103 0:17:49 69 Bellevue, WA 79. Chris Corbitt 34 M 1:05:29 8 0:12:05 39 3:19 0:26:52 77 1:20 44 0:21:53 223 Vancouver, WA 80. Joe Tegeder 36 M 1:05:34 11 0:12:32 51 4:46 0:27:12 90 1:14 77 0:19:49 140 Seattle, WA 81. Amanda Nelson 31 F 1:05:46 5 0:14:35 123 3:18 0:28:04 116 0:52 94 0:18:57 107 Seattle, WA 82. Matthew Jakupcak 38 M 1:05:59 12 0:16:16 208 4:55 0:27:25 98 1:28 153 0:15:54 18 Seattle, WA 83. Kurt Cohrs 40 M 1:06:02 18 0:14:30 120 4:38 0:28:30 128 1:15 134 0:17:09 53 Seattle, WA 84. Maryn Juergens 22 F 1:06:10 1 0:14:13 106 3:54 0:28:35 137 1:02 105 0:18:25 89 Mercer Island, WA 85. Patrick Purcell 49 M 1:06:16 8 0:14:49 133 3:07 0:27:27 101 0:59 89 0:19:54 144 Sammamish, WA 86. Ryan Downey 33 M 1:06:17 9 0:13:16 68 3:38 0:28:31 130 1:38 96 0:19:14 116 Renton, WA 87. Kim Webber 26 F 1:06:23 5 0:13:49 88 3:31 0:29:14 155 1:03 101 0:18:46 99 Seattle, WA 88. Suzanne Ryning 37 F 1:06:24 3 0:14:07 101 3:31 0:28:34 132 1:04 100 0:19:08 112 Mercer Island, WA 89. Cameron Galloway 23 M 1:06:25 7 0:15:37 180 3:19 0:28:05 117 1:51 132 0:17:33 61 Seattle, WA 90. Thomas Blodgett 29 M 1:06:26 8 0:12:39 55 4:39 0:28:38 139 0:36 93 0:19:54 143 Seattle, WA 91. Candace Kristensson 34 F 1:06:32 6 0:15:01 140 3:35 0:25:59 53 1:00 72 0:20:56 190 Bellevue, WA 92. Dina Deitz 44 F 1:06:33 2 0:13:26 72 3:52 0:27:13 91 1:21 78 0:20:40 175 Mercer Island, WA 93. Bettina Paek 42 F 1:06:44 3 0:15:40 183 4:39 0:26:39 74 1:32 124 0:18:13 81 Mercer Island, WA 94. Nina Kemsley-Church 35 F 1:06:47 4 0:15:49 187 3:12 0:28:53 148 0:57 131 0:17:56 73 Sammamish, WA 95. Ryder Gwinn 44 M 1:06:51 19 0:16:06 201 3:53 0:27:51 110 0:47 128 0:18:13 80 Bellevue, WA 96. Margaret Bolger 39 F 1:06:51 5 0:12:27 48 4:15 0:30:12 192 1:07 110 0:18:50 100 Seattle, WA 97. Greg Witte 52 M 1:06:52 5 0:15:27 170 5:45 0:26:07 59 1:38 136 0:17:54 72 Issaquah, WA 98. Spencer Mayes 40 M 1:07:07 20 0:16:27 214 3:25 0:25:07 34 0:55 79 0:21:13 197 Sammamish, WA 99. Quinn Christofferson 22 M 1:07:12 8 0:18:03 270 4:04 0:27:26 100 0:29 150 0:17:10 54 Mercer Island, WA 100. Stephanie Latimer 29 F 1:07:13 6 0:15:04 143 3:55 0:28:33 131 1:18 130 0:18:22 87 Renton, WA 101. Barton Bowers 40 M 1:07:15 21 0:12:03 38 5:22 0:28:28 127 1:45 102 0:19:36 133 Leander, TX 102. Rob Moe 52 M 1:07:25 6 0:15:51 190 3:41 0:26:31 71 1:08 97 0:20:13 160 Redmond, WA 103. Erin White 43 F 1:07:30 4 0:13:47 86 3:49 0:28:34 134 1:02 99 0:20:17 161 Mercer Island, WA 104. Gary Grossblatt 50 M 1:07:30 7 0:15:11 154 3:07 0:27:05 87 0:46 85 0:21:21 205 Woodinville, WA 105. Sherri Seidner 44 F 1:07:34 5 0:14:21 113 4:02 0:28:06 119 1:20 106 0:19:45 139 Mercer Island, WA 106. Patrick Holm 26 M 1:07:45 9 0:16:50 230 3:56 0:27:56 111 1:24 154 0:17:38 64 Olympia, WA 107. Elizabeth Showman 25 F 1:07:53 7 0:13:30 75 3:34 0:29:28 163 0:39 98 0:20:41 176 Seattle, WA 108. Bob Ratliffe 50 M 1:07:53 8 0:14:20 111 4:46 0:27:19 95 1:37 112 0:19:51 141 Seattle, WA 109. Amanda Heep 33 F 1:07:53 7 0:14:11 103 4:35 0:27:40 108 1:28 108 0:19:58 145 Seattle, WA 110. John Hunter 63 M 1:08:09 1 0:13:44 82 4:49 0:26:52 76 0:48 86 0:21:56 225 Seattle, WA 111. John Ross 18 M 1:08:12 3 0:17:38 252 3:55 0:27:39 107 0:44 149 0:18:15 82 Seattle, WA 112. Eduardo Sandoval 35 M 1:08:13 13 0:16:21 210 4:53 0:29:15 159 1:38 186 0:16:05 28 Seattle, WA 113. Jennifer Strelow 31 F 1:08:24 8 0:11:14 22 3:46 0:28:34 133 0:56 55 0:23:53 276 Bellevue, WA 114. Elizabeth Buchan 42 F 1:08:27 6 0:12:32 52 3:59 0:31:19 221 0:33 118 0:20:03 150 Mercer Island, WA 115. David Schlesinger 27 M 1:08:29 10 0:17:54 259 4:11 0:26:16 64 1:15 143 0:18:52 101 Seattle, WA 116. Leslie Larue 33 F 1:08:30 9 0:15:10 152 3:27 0:28:35 135 1:18 123 0:20:00 147 Seattle, WA 117. Mark Friedl 35 M 1:08:31 14 0:15:22 166 4:21 0:29:19 161 1:02 152 0:18:27 90 Bellevue, WA 118. Michael Sievers 38 M 1:08:31 15 0:15:07 145 4:24 0:29:39 173 0:41 147 0:18:40 98 Seattle, WA 119. Peter Wengert 40 M 1:08:34 22 0:14:37 127 5:27 0:27:24 97 1:06 127 0:20:00 146 Sammamish, WA 120. Daniel Gottesman 39 M 1:08:34 16 0:14:18 109 4:45 0:28:42 142 1:10 135 0:19:38 136 Mercer Island, WA 121. Trent Tsuchikawa 29 M 1:08:35 11 0:14:59 138 4:01 0:27:33 104 1:52 120 0:20:09 153 Issaquah, WA 122. Briana Wakefield 24 F 1:08:36 2 0:14:56 137 3:28 0:28:30 129 0:47 104 0:20:54 189 Seattle, WA 123. Lee Strom 47 M 1:08:46 9 0:16:43 224 4:43 0:29:51 178 0:37 182 0:16:51 44 Newcastle, WA 124. Brooks Broberg 49 M 1:08:47 10 0:18:40 288 3:15 0:27:00 83 0:34 141 0:19:18 120 Bonney Lake, WA 125. Truman Buffett 37 M 1:08:51 17 0:14:25 116 4:29 0:27:47 109 1:51 125 0:20:19 162 Seattle, WA 126. Samantha Noonan 29 F 1:08:59 8 0:15:40 184 4:33 0:28:58 150 1:19 159 0:18:29 91 Mercer Island, WA 127. Ron Erickson 66 M 1:09:11 1 0:16:22 212 3:25 0:27:05 86 1:11 113 0:21:08 194 Bainbridge Island, WA 128. John McKenney 32 M 1:09:30 10 0:10:25 13 5:43 0:31:10 219 0:57 116 0:21:15 201 Seattle, WA 129. Christopher Oversby 40 M 1:09:32 23 0:12:47 57 4:40 0:30:00 184 1:31 137 0:20:34 169 Duvall, WA 130. Kim Garland 44 M 1:09:32 24 0:15:31 173 3:48 0:29:38 172 1:38 162 0:18:57 106 Sammamish, WA 131. Mike Garner 59 M 1:09:39 3 0:15:43 185 0:04 0:31:22 222 0:46 109 0:21:43 219 Seattle, WA 132. Shane Evans 39 M 1:10:01 18 0:16:21 211 4:22 0:29:37 171 1:09 173 0:18:31 93 Oak Harbor, WA 133. Joel Ballezza 29 M 1:10:01 12 0:24:01 354 3:19 0:25:32 43 1:23 217 0:15:45 16 Seattle, WA 134. Angela Manning 32 F 1:10:02 10 0:14:04 98 3:13 0:30:31 198 0:31 117 0:21:42 217 Seattle, WA 135. Dan O'Neill 40 M 1:10:05 25 0:16:48 228 5:12 0:28:02 114 1:26 172 0:18:37 95 Seattle, WA 136. Jeff Walker 43 M 1:10:06 26 0:15:09 151 4:01 0:29:00 153 1:44 148 0:20:12 158 Issaquah, WA 137. Nathan Sackett 31 M 1:10:11 11 0:16:05 200 4:48 0:28:27 124 1:37 164 0:19:13 114 Tacoma, WA 138. David Ogle 24 M 1:10:16 9 0:17:57 262 4:07 0:26:53 78 1:27 157 0:19:52 142 Seattle, WA 139. Cameron Cummings 36 M 1:10:23 19 0:12:21 47 5:08 0:29:52 180 1:23 129 0:21:39 212 Redmond, WA 140. Amy Pedeferri 38 F 1:10:40 6 0:16:50 229 4:31 0:26:53 79 1:48 151 0:20:37 171 Kent, WA 141. Thomas Crawford 56 M 1:10:41 4 0:13:56 91 5:53 0:29:37 170 1:05 160 0:20:10 154 Bellevue, WA 142. Joel Voelker 26 M 1:10:48 13 0:15:59 195 5:31 0:27:15 93 2:23 166 0:19:39 138 Brooklyn, NY 143. Eli Wilson 25 M 1:10:49 14 0:19:27 300 3:43 0:27:08 88 1:14 174 0:19:16 118 Seattle, WA 144. Ben Hartman 35 M 1:10:55 20 0:16:53 233 5:24 0:28:59 151 0:38 181 0:19:01 108 Mercer Island, WA 145. Shannon Cleary 35 F 1:10:57 7 0:12:08 41 4:04 0:30:47 202 1:31 121 0:22:27 244 Ft Lewis, WA 146. Chelsey Funis 23 F 1:11:10 3 0:16:00 196 4:03 0:28:52 145 0:38 142 0:21:37 211 Woodinville, WA 147. Will Blakemore 42 M 1:11:20 27 0:13:19 69 4:41 0:28:22 123 1:44 114 0:23:13 261 Bothell, WA 148. Wright Dickinson 40 M 1:11:20 28 0:15:19 164 5:58 0:29:15 158 1:27 184 0:19:21 123 Seattle, WA 149. Julie Tilghman 34 F 1:11:32 11 0:16:14 206 4:34 0:29:40 174 0:53 168 0:20:11 157 Seattle, WA 150. Neda Vaseghi 35 F 1:11:43 8 0:16:36 220 3:32 0:30:00 185 0:59 165 0:20:35 170 Seattle, WA 151. Jennifer McGill 37 M 1:11:49 21 0:15:12 156 4:29 0:30:07 188 1:32 169 0:20:28 166 Issaquah, WA 152. Paul Goodwin 42 M 1:11:50 29 0:16:32 217 4:42 0:30:05 187 0:58 188 0:19:33 131 Seattle, WA 153. Crystal Moller 37 F 1:11:58 9 0:18:55 290 4:42 0:28:40 140 1:06 200 0:18:35 94 Mercer Island, WA 154. Michael Grady 55 M 1:12:00 5 Mercer Island, WA 155. Megan Haycock 28 F 1:12:04 9 0:13:48 87 6:09 0:30:50 205 0:56 176 0:20:21 163 Seattle, WA 156. Jeff Slotta 51 M 1:12:06 9 0:16:00 197 4:13 0:26:13 61 1:46 115 0:23:54 278 Issaquah, WA 157. Andrew Jenkins 9 M 1:12:07 2 0:13:23 71 3:27 0:31:25 225 0:36 133 0:23:15 264 Mercer Island, WA 158. Ali Hajy 18 M 1:12:13 4 0:19:20 295 3:39 0:28:51 144 2:04 206 0:18:18 83 Bothell, WA 159. Kelly Dean 21 F 1:12:18 4 0:13:59 94 4:10 0:34:01 291 0:47 195 0:19:20 121 Seattle, WA 160. Cindy Rockfeld 40 F 1:12:20 7 0:16:58 234 4:02 0:29:35 169 0:46 170 0:20:58 191 Mercer Island, WA 161. Jimmy Chong 41 M 1:12:30 30 0:15:07 148 4:45 0:28:56 149 1:33 155 0:22:09 233 Seattle, WA 162. Maciej Skierkowski 27 M 1:12:41 15 0:13:05 65 4:45 0:29:51 179 1:41 139 0:23:18 265 Seattle, WA 163. Flora Krivak-Tetley 29 F 1:12:41 10 0:16:30 216 3:53 0:28:52 146 1:06 156 0:22:19 240 Grass Valley, CA 164. Matthew McKinnon 37 M 1:12:50 22 0:22:35 340 5:27 0:26:19 67 1:51 244 0:16:37 41 Bellevue, WA 165. Leigha Fassett 30 F 1:12:54 12 0:14:49 134 4:58 0:32:35 256 1:02 202 0:19:29 130 Seattle, WA 166. Mark Sullivan 55 M 1:13:13 6 0:15:12 159 6:24 0:28:36 138 1:41 180 0:21:20 204 Seattle, WA 167. Elliott Gaskins 29 M 1:13:18 16 0:17:18 244 3:50 0:34:18 297 1:06 252 0:16:45 43 Dupont, WA 168. Isabel Jamerson 14 F 1:13:22 1 0:15:15 161 5:25 0:31:09 216 0:41 189 0:20:52 184 Mercer Island, WA 169. Susan Main 52 F 1:13:22 1 0:13:45 83 4:30 0:32:52 266 1:24 190 0:20:51 183 Bothell, WA 170. Jaime Schultz 33 F 1:13:37 13 0:13:46 85 6:09 0:32:36 258 1:27 210 0:19:38 134 Medina, WA 171. Bill Skok 51 M 1:14:03 10 0:19:50 305 4:29 0:29:58 183 0:41 227 0:19:05 110 Bellevue, WA 172. Kelley Christopfel 24 F 1:14:14 5 0:17:37 250 4:20 0:28:05 118 1:10 167 0:23:01 255 Seattle, WA 173. Jackie Maloney 38 F 1:14:19 10 0:15:23 167 4:19 0:31:23 223 1:05 187 0:22:09 234 Bellingham, WA 174. Ann Ralston 40 F 1:14:22 8 0:17:58 264 4:58 0:29:56 182 1:17 213 0:20:13 159 Mercer Island, WA 175. Will Medlock 16 M 1:14:26 5 0:19:02 292 5:11 0:28:52 147 1:42 226 0:19:39 137 Mercer Island, WA 176. Heather Morelli 33 F 1:14:26 14 0:15:53 191 4:26 0:28:15 121 1:51 158 0:24:01 281 Seattle, WA 177. Ilka Lauermann 36 F 1:14:33 11 0:18:18 277 4:09 0:29:15 157 1:09 193 0:21:42 216 Seattle, WA 178. Dan Veljovich 43 M 1:14:38 31 0:15:00 139 6:23 0:31:25 224 1:44 221 0:20:06 152 Mercer Island, WA 179. Dina Showalter 33 F 1:14:43 15 0:18:23 278 4:24 0:29:41 175 2:52 235 0:19:22 125 Seattle, WA 180. Kevin Kane 50 M 1:14:52 11 0:15:12 157 4:46 0:32:18 247 1:42 208 0:20:53 186 University Place, WA 181. Eileen Gwinn 46 F 1:14:53 3 0:16:12 203 4:42 0:32:05 242 1:00 209 0:20:54 188 Bellevue, WA 182. Peter Zagorski 64 M 1:15:08 2 0:14:37 126 3:36 0:30:40 200 0:46 144 0:25:29 304 Edmonds, WA 183. Shannon McKenzie 22 F 1:15:11 6 0:12:18 45 9:18 0:32:20 248 1:04 228 0:20:11 155 Bellingham, WA 184. Jessica Huntington 22 F 1:15:23 7 0:18:02 268 5:24 0:33:33 282 0:54 272 0:17:30 59 Cheney, WA 185. Erin Larsen-Cooper 27 F 1:15:50 11 0:16:52 232 4:15 0:31:09 217 0:47 196 0:22:47 249 Seattle, WA 186. Enerino Caruccio 48 M 1:15:51 11 0:19:22 296 4:08 0:30:21 194 1:14 230 0:20:45 178 Mercer Island, WA 187. Josh Yoo 25 M 1:15:55 17 0:20:20 314 6:33 0:28:35 136 1:16 255 0:19:10 113 Bellevue, WA 188. Susan Swift 42 F 1:16:00 9 0:12:49 59 4:33 0:32:49 264 1:14 171 0:24:34 290 Redmond, WA 189. Ryan Donaldson 32 M 1:16:01 12 0:15:16 162 6:04 0:32:50 265 1:01 233 0:20:50 182 Seattle, WA 190. Stacy Sayles 34 F 1:16:02 16 0:17:21 246 4:07 0:31:58 237 0:50 218 0:21:46 220 Seattle, WA 191. Nina Fogg 65 F 1:16:08 1 0:18:03 269 4:25 0:31:38 229 1:03 232 0:20:58 192 Seattle, WA 192. Angela Brobst 33 F 1:16:19 17 0:18:26 280 4:28 0:28:42 141 1:17 194 0:23:25 267 Bellevue, WA 193. Doris Klein 55 F 1:16:25 1 0:16:14 207 4:12 0:30:28 196 1:04 185 0:24:26 286 Maple Valley, WA 194. David Boileau 36 M 1:16:37 23 0:17:43 254 4:02 0:30:12 193 1:09 198 0:23:30 269 Puyallup, WA 195. Tanya Boileau 35 F 1:16:37 12 0:15:23 168 4:57 0:31:53 235 0:51 197 0:23:32 271 Puyallup, WA 196. May Huang 49 F 1:16:50 4 0:16:45 227 5:05 0:32:32 254 1:35 239 0:20:53 185 Mercer Island, WA 197. Julea Edwards 48 F 1:16:51 5 0:17:58 263 6:21 0:29:10 154 2:42 243 0:20:39 174 Bothell, WA 198. Chris Martin 37 M 1:17:00 24 0:14:45 131 5:11 0:34:34 304 2:05 253 0:20:25 165 Auburn, WA 199. Henry Ross 20 M 1:17:03 10 0:18:39 287 4:23 0:30:47 203 0:45 222 0:22:29 245 Seattle, WA 200. Ron Lewis 38 M 1:17:05 25 0:20:11 310 3:59 0:30:08 189 1:56 246 0:20:50 181 Monroe, WA 201. Zanna Satterwhite 32 F 1:17:14 18 0:18:00 266 3:40 0:32:35 255 0:46 229 0:22:12 237 Seattle, WA 202. Jevon Gibb 28 M 1:17:15 18 0:19:01 291 6:42 0:29:17 160 1:27 251 0:20:47 179 Bremerton, WA 203. Heather Fernandez 26 F 1:17:23 12 0:14:20 112 4:32 0:33:42 287 0:48 199 0:24:01 282 Seattle, WA 204. Hilary Bolles 55 F 1:17:28 2 0:16:18 209 4:48 0:31:45 232 0:46 203 0:23:51 274 Seattle, WA 205. Amanda Burke 35 F 1:17:32 13 0:18:13 274 5:14 0:31:11 220 1:23 241 0:21:31 208 Oak Harbor, WA 206. Jacqueline Petty 37 F 1:17:37 14 0:15:36 178 5:51 0:32:47 262 1:25 238 0:21:57 226 Issaquah, WA 207. Jessy Beardemphl 40 F 1:17:39 10 0:20:52 326 4:19 0:30:59 208 0:35 256 0:20:54 187 Seattle, WA 208. Ian Kelly-Hedrick 12 M 1:17:43 3 0:15:09 149 4:32 0:36:39 329 0:43 261 0:20:39 173 Mercer Island, WA 209. Kent Meyerr 49 M 1:17:47 12 0:18:26 281 5:58 0:29:35 168 2:26 248 0:21:22 207 Seattle, WA 210. Earnest Kim 28 M 1:17:53 19 0:20:33 320 4:29 0:29:31 165 4:02 282 0:19:17 119 Woodway, WA 211. Emily Fennell 37 F 1:17:55 15 0:19:10 293 4:52 0:32:00 239 1:28 267 0:20:24 164 Bellevue, WA 212. Michelle Stephens 35 F 1:18:18 16 0:18:06 271 6:32 0:31:42 231 2:30 286 0:19:27 128 Dupont, WA 213. Ericka Schlecht 42 F 1:18:19 11 0:16:51 231 4:48 0:30:31 197 1:13 201 0:24:55 297 Renton, WA 214. Chris Hartinger 38 M 1:18:20 26 0:13:26 73 4:39 0:31:01 211 1:31 163 0:27:43 329 Bothell, WA 215. Mark Davis 50 M 1:18:29 12 0:12:47 58 5:39 0:34:04 293 1:43 215 0:24:16 284 Bellevue, WA 216. Alexis Falicov 42 M 1:18:33 32 0:15:10 153 4:36 0:32:23 251 1:55 212 0:24:28 288 Mercer Island, WA 217. Andrew Spelman 29 M 1:18:34 20 0:11:29 26 9:19 0:34:22 301 1:18 249 0:22:06 232 Issaquah, WA 218. Stacy Olin 22 F 1:18:34 8 0:17:04 238 3:42 0:33:18 275 2:23 250 0:22:06 230 Issaquah, WA 219. Angela Sze 25 F 1:18:36 13 0:19:23 297 4:19 0:32:28 252 1:22 268 0:21:04 193 Seattle, WA 220. Andrew Golan 43 M 1:18:36 33 0:16:12 204 7:12 0:30:04 186 1:16 224 0:23:51 275 Seattle, WA 221. Kim Eng 39 F 1:18:41 17 0:17:12 242 4:59 0:33:15 271 0:53 247 0:22:22 242 Issaquah, WA 222. Erica Lilles 30 F 1:18:55 19 0:17:18 245 3:50 0:34:16 296 1:49 263 0:21:41 215 Smithers, BC 223. Jennifer Stauffer 34 F 1:18:56 20 0:16:02 198 5:14 0:34:51 309 0:53 260 0:21:56 224 Everett, WA 224. Stephanie Supko 32 F 1:19:07 21 0:17:02 237 6:50 0:32:17 246 1:49 274 0:21:09 196 Port Angeles, WA 225. Heather Sharp 35 F 1:19:07 18 0:16:28 215 7:24 0:32:16 244 1:50 273 0:21:09 195 Port Angeles, WA 226. Marc Rosenshein 60 M 1:19:08 3 0:13:35 77 4:52 0:33:42 286 2:03 214 0:24:56 298 Shoreline, WA 227. Wade Moller 36 M 1:19:08 27 0:20:48 324 5:21 0:34:59 313 2:17 320 0:15:43 14 Mercer Island, WA 228. Renee Before 22 F 1:19:11 9 0:17:09 240 8:23 0:33:27 280 1:18 296 0:18:53 103 Seattle, WA 229. James Murkison 41 M 1:19:14 34 0:14:50 136 4:27 0:32:22 250 2:38 219 0:24:57 299 Seattle, WA 230. Rhyan Kyle 31 M 1:19:19 13 0:19:54 307 5:26 0:31:05 215 0:50 264 0:22:03 228 Seattle, WA 231. Kristen Ferguson 26 F 1:19:27 14 0:15:33 176 4:36 0:34:59 312 1:07 245 0:23:12 260 Bainbridge Island, WA 232. Susan Waggoner 47 F 1:19:29 6 0:17:59 265 4:58 0:33:11 269 1:59 276 0:21:22 206 Mercer Island, WA 233. David Hopkins 43 M 1:19:29 35 0:15:07 146 8:17 0:31:40 230 2:15 265 0:22:10 235 Redmond, WA 234. Eric Stevens 22 M 1:19:46 11 0:15:39 182 6:15 0:33:11 270 1:45 257 0:22:55 251 Mercer Island, WA 235. Thomas Struble 29 M 1:19:50 21 0:17:52 258 5:17 0:32:48 263 0:54 258 0:22:59 254 Bainbridge Island, WA 236. Erin Howland 32 F 1:19:56 22 0:14:25 115 6:24 0:32:36 257 1:47 234 0:24:44 293 Redmond, WA 237. Shokofeh Tabaraie 30 F 1:20:03 23 0:15:09 150 5:58 0:30:48 204 2:02 207 0:26:06 312 Bellevue, WA 238. Shawn Kemna 32 M 1:20:04 14 0:16:44 225 6:10 0:34:38 307 1:15 285 0:21:17 202 Seattle, WA 239. Megan Keller 26 F 1:20:20 15 0:11:30 29 4:52 0:35:10 316 1:11 191 0:27:37 328 Seattle, WA 240. Jacob Morris 26 M 1:20:21 22 0:20:48 325 4:03 0:32:38 259 0:49 279 0:22:03 229 Seattle, WA 241. Annmarie Pryor 33 F 1:20:29 24 0:16:32 218 4:31 0:33:30 281 1:25 240 0:24:31 289 Maple Valley, WA 242. Lisa White 26 F 1:20:31 16 0:22:17 336 5:21 0:30:11 190 0:36 280 0:22:06 231 Seattle, WA 243. Tim Bertalot 33 M 1:20:33 15 0:14:06 99 5:01 0:29:33 167 1:03 146 0:30:49 342 Bellevue, WA 244. Michael McMillan 34 M 1:20:34 16 0:20:22 317 7:01 0:30:56 206 1:35 293 0:20:39 172 Lynnwood, WA 245. Alethea Varra 33 F 1:20:37 25 0:19:23 298 5:16 0:36:00 323 1:05 310 0:18:53 102 Bellevue, WA 246. Martin Rask 55 M 1:20:43 7 0:19:19 294 6:42 0:33:17 272 0:54 294 0:20:31 168 Issaquah, WA 247. Mikhaila Reudink 43 F 1:20:50 12 0:21:14 330 5:29 0:31:05 214 1:48 291 0:21:14 198 Seattle, WA 248. Drew Petty 37 M 1:20:51 28 0:15:51 189 6:42 0:31:02 212 2:03 237 0:25:13 301 Issaquah, WA 249. Tara Casey 32 F 1:20:53 26 0:17:54 261 5:51 0:32:42 261 0:54 266 0:23:31 270 Ottawa, ON 250. Robert Schueler 50 M 1:20:55 13 0:16:39 222 5:46 0:30:11 191 2:30 231 0:25:48 307 Bellevue, WA 251. Allen Radant 55 M 1:20:57 8 0:17:26 247 5:26 0:33:08 268 1:43 270 0:23:14 262 Seattle, WA 252. Kimberly Dahl 39 F 1:21:00 19 0:17:47 256 5:10 0:33:18 273 1:45 275 0:22:59 253 Shoreline, WA 253. Maia Kurnik 20 F 1:21:09 10 0:16:37 221 8:37 0:34:57 310 0:47 302 0:20:11 156 Bellingham, WA 254. Laura Remy 17 F 1:21:14 1 0:11:32 31 6:49 0:34:07 295 1:18 205 0:27:28 326 Mercer Island, WA 255. Beth Remy 53 F 1:21:18 2 0:14:41 129 4:57 0:26:54 81 7:14 204 0:27:32 327 Mercer Island, WA 256. Debbie Cederwall 56 F 1:21:23 3 0:13:39 80 6:46 0:31:00 209 2:38 211 0:27:19 325 Auburn, WA 257. Jamie Gibson 35 F 1:21:28 20 0:19:50 306 4:19 0:31:57 236 0:59 262 0:24:22 285 Renton, WA 258. Lindbergh Matillano 34 M 1:21:36 17 0:17:54 260 4:57 0:33:26 279 1:59 278 0:23:20 266 Seattle, WA 259. Janny Barrus 29 F 1:21:39 17 0:16:59 236 6:45 0:34:19 299 1:37 292 0:21:58 227 Boise, ID 260. Nicola Chapman 39 F 1:21:42 21 0:14:50 135 4:32 0:33:45 288 1:39 225 0:26:56 318 Kirkland, WA 261. Jennifer Sporleder 39 F 1:21:43 22 0:22:07 334 4:31 0:29:53 181 2:14 284 0:22:58 252 Seattle, WA 262. Grace Huang 42 F 1:21:47 13 0:16:45 226 5:33 0:30:38 199 1:43 223 0:27:08 323 Seattle, WA 263. David Lee 26 M 1:21:52 23 0:18:36 286 6:26 0:31:58 238 1:36 283 0:23:15 263 Seattle, WA 264. Betty Lee 43 F 1:22:05 14 0:18:27 282 6:16 0:32:30 253 0:57 277 0:23:54 277 Mercer Island, WA 265. Clare Moe 51 F 1:22:10 3 0:15:53 192 5:13 0:33:24 278 1:33 242 0:26:06 311 Redmond, WA 266. Jarrod Franks 26 M 1:22:32 24 0:23:01 344 4:39 0:34:59 314 0:36 318 0:19:16 117 Bainbridge Island, WA 267. Maggie Villagran 27 F 1:22:33 18 0:22:32 338 5:02 0:34:35 305 0:49 315 0:19:35 132 Seattle, WA 268. Rebecca Sharp 49 F 1:22:59 7 0:15:01 141 5:37 0:32:09 243 1:31 220 0:28:41 335 Kent, WA 269. Megan Styles 30 F 1:23:06 27 0:20:37 321 6:05 0:33:19 276 3:01 316 0:20:04 151 Seattle, WA 270. Nicole Thames 27 F 1:23:18 19 0:19:30 303 4:39 0:36:25 327 1:01 308 0:21:43 218 Mercer Island, WA 271. Adrianne Mittelstaedt 29 F 1:23:55 20 0:18:18 276 4:58 0:36:41 330 1:26 304 0:22:31 246 Bremerton, WA 272. Janelle Jensen 30 F 1:23:56 28 0:13:58 93 4:12 0:38:32 340 1:04 271 0:26:09 314 Seattle, WA 273. Robert Millard 42 M 1:24:18 36 0:21:20 332 5:52 0:31:00 210 1:17 290 0:24:48 295 Seattle, WA 274. Kiara Eldred 21 F 1:24:55 11 0:18:12 273 7:26 0:35:35 322 1:24 313 0:22:17 238 Seattle, WA 275. Veronica Bello 31 F 1:25:09 29 0:17:45 255 4:54 0:38:09 338 0:54 309 0:23:27 268 Seattle, WA 276. Karilynn Darnell 24 F 1:25:11 12 0:18:24 279 4:36 0:37:46 337 0:42 306 0:23:43 273 Cheney, WA 277. Sande English 56 F 1:25:21 4 0:17:37 251 5:39 0:33:59 290 1:49 288 0:26:16 315 Carnation, WA 278. Michael Oliphant 26 M 1:25:25 25 0:22:42 342 5:46 0:33:37 283 2:05 327 0:21:15 199 Woodinville, WA 279. Benjamin Eastman 26 M 1:25:26 26 0:20:38 322 6:43 0:34:24 302 1:18 317 0:22:22 241 Fpo, AE 280. Grant Seymour 27 M 1:25:26 27 0:16:24 213 12:03 0:33:38 284 2:05 328 0:21:15 200 Woodinville, WA 281. Travis White 44 M 1:25:36 37 0:16:13 205 6:11 0:32:21 249 2:07 259 0:28:44 336 Mercer Island, WA 282. Cindy McGonigal 53 F 1:25:42 4 0:16:58 235 5:32 0:31:28 226 1:31 236 0:30:13 340 Auburn, WA 283. Natasha Bishop 33 F 1:25:53 30 0:18:31 285 5:16 0:33:06 267 1:42 281 0:27:17 324 North Bend, WA 284. Vanessa Jones 40 F 1:26:29 15 0:17:28 248 7:36 0:34:22 300 1:08 297 0:25:55 309 Bainbridge Island, WA 285. Lynea Carver 31 F 1:26:32 31 0:23:13 345 4:49 0:34:48 308 0:58 323 0:22:43 248 Renton, WA 286. Colin Brace 37 M 1:27:01 29 0:23:55 352 6:34 0:31:50 233 1:36 324 0:23:06 256 Mercer Island, WA 287. Helen Macfarlane 61 F 1:27:01 1 0:20:32 319 5:42 0:34:18 298 1:40 311 0:24:48 294 Redmond, WA 288. Madeleine Griffith 12 F 1:27:09 1 0:17:13 243 5:04 0:37:38 336 2:47 314 0:24:27 287 Bellevue, WA 289. Dost Bardouille-Crema 34 F 1:27:23 32 0:20:25 318 7:16 0:33:23 277 2:24 322 0:23:55 280 Jamaica Plain, MA 290. Wyatt Bardouille 37 F 1:27:23 23 0:22:08 335 5:33 0:33:18 274 2:28 321 0:23:55 279 Seattle, WA 291. Dana Forfylow 40 F 1:27:27 16 0:20:53 327 6:04 0:31:30 228 2:33 303 0:26:26 316 Seattle, WA 292. Joelle Lilleskare 42 F 1:27:30 17 0:15:14 160 5:46 0:37:06 333 0:58 287 0:28:26 332 Sammamish, WA 293. Jeanette Obando 36 F 1:28:22 24 0:18:31 284 4:52 0:36:30 328 1:32 305 0:26:56 319 Lacey, WA 294. Penelope Thompson 58 F 1:28:34 5 0:20:02 308 6:59 0:35:10 317 2:14 330 0:24:08 283 Seattle, WA 295. Ken Kriekenbeck 51 M 1:28:46 14 0:27:04 359 7:31 0:31:02 213 1:33 336 0:21:36 210 Seatac, WA 296. Dave Trinh 37 M 1:29:20 30 0:27:33 360 6:50 0:32:04 241 1:12 338 0:21:40 214 Auburn, WA 297. George Finkle 63 M 1:29:28 4 0:20:19 313 7:45 0:34:03 292 1:15 319 0:26:05 310 Seattle, WA 298. Barbara Rosenblatt-Hoo22 F 1:30:32 13 0:16:34 219 9:03 0:34:57 311 0:57 307 0:29:00 337 Bellingham, WA 299. Alana Zautner 24 F 1:31:10 14 0:17:50 257 5:32 0:37:14 334 1:56 312 0:28:37 333 Puyallup, WA 300. Theresa Matolka 28 F 1:31:11 21 0:20:21 315 5:19 0:42:59 355 1:43 344 0:20:49 180 Seattle, WA 301. Kristin Fraser 40 F 1:31:13 18 0:16:42 223 5:40 0:36:45 331 1:33 299 0:30:32 341 Seattle, WA 302. Matt Shover 33 M 1:31:13 18 0:24:03 355 4:55 0:34:06 294 2:52 332 0:25:17 303 San Antonio, TX 303. Annie Hines 12 F 1:31:32 2 0:19:40 304 4:10 0:40:53 351 0:56 331 0:25:53 308 Bellevue, WA 304. Nick Palumbo 32 M 1:31:33 19 0:32:02 363 5:11 0:30:41 201 1:21 343 0:22:18 239 Bellevue, WA 305. Heather Pierson 33 F 1:31:38 33 0:18:09 272 7:10 0:39:21 345 2:06 334 0:24:51 296 Tacoma, WA 306. Polly Hopkins 54 F 1:31:41 5 0:17:31 249 10:14 0:36:53 332 3:25 340 0:23:38 272 Redmond, WA 307. Patrick Ryan 51 M 1:31:42 15 0:20:09 309 7:22 0:30:27 195 2:52 301 0:30:52 343 Lacey, WA 308. Jessica Glogovac 28 F 1:31:42 22 0:23:14 346 6:16 0:35:12 318 1:45 333 0:25:15 302 Gig Harbor, WA 309. Jan Whittlesey 60 F 1:32:16 2 0:16:09 202 7:07 0:35:03 315 1:04 289 0:32:52 347 Hillsboro, OR 310. Robert Johnson 47 M 1:33:24 13 0:26:26 358 7:42 0:32:16 245 2:20 341 0:24:39 291 Gig Harbor, WA 311. Jared Zautner 24 M 1:33:25 12 0:23:23 348 6:23 0:36:19 325 1:44 339 0:25:36 306 Puyallup, WA 312. Hank Wirtz 37 M 1:33:38 31 0:21:07 328 7:16 0:29:20 162 2:58 300 0:32:56 348 Mill Creek, WA 313. Skippy Stringer 41 M 1:34:36 38 0:22:56 343 8:33 0:38:24 339 3:02 350 0:21:40 213 Bonney Lake, WA 314. Travis Ball 28 M 1:35:15 28 0:23:44 351 5:17 0:37:31 335 0:43 337 0:27:59 331 Seattle, WA 315. David Townes 43 M 1:36:38 39 0:21:09 329 7:26 0:39:50 348 2:05 345 0:26:08 313 Seattle, WA 316. Katherine Hoerster 31 F 1:37:50 34 0:21:38 333 7:08 0:42:44 354 1:20 349 0:25:00 300 Seattle, WA 317. Nikki Malcom 29 F 1:37:55 23 0:22:39 341 5:28 0:39:25 347 1:14 342 0:29:08 338 Kent, WA 318. Tania Rhodes-Taylor 43 F 1:39:48 19 0:23:41 350 5:28 0:42:41 353 0:51 348 0:27:06 322 Staines, EG 319. Richard Du Bey 63 M 1:39:50 5 0:23:40 349 5:39 0:34:34 303 3:16 335 0:32:41 346 Mercer Island, WA 320. Kevin Glackin-Coley 50 M 1:40:29 16 0:20:14 312 6:10 0:35:25 321 2:08 325 0:36:31 351 Tacoma, WA 321. Jonathan Rooke 39 M 1:41:11 32 0:16:05 199 6:44 0:35:21 319 2:31 298 0:40:30 356 Shoreline, WA 322. Jennifer Jackson 36 F 1:42:33 25 0:23:21 347 6:04 0:45:36 357 1:03 351 0:26:28 317 Port Angeles, WA 323. Eileen Farley 56 F 1:43:33 6 0:20:21 316 8:38 0:45:59 358 1:32 352 0:27:02 321 Seattle, WA 324. Brooke Langley 37 F 1:48:47 26 0:25:32 357 5:37 0:38:55 342 1:25 347 0:37:18 352 Blaine, WA 325. Ryan Langley 36 M 1:48:48 33 0:25:28 356 5:42 0:38:35 341 1:43 346 0:37:20 353 Blaine, WA 326. Diana Suzuki 41 F 1:49:04 20 0:31:44 362 6:54 0:40:04 350 1:41 356 0:28:41 334 Woodinville, WA 327. Margy Imel 48 F 1:50:31 8 0:14:36 125 19:40 0:39:20 344 4:29 354 0:32:26 345 Portland, OR 328. Julia Fowler 56 F 1:50:31 7 0:22:26 337 11:46 0:39:24 346 3:38 353 0:33:17 349 Beaverton, OR 329. Jennifer Weholt 26 F 1:55:39 24 0:19:29 301 6:03 0:50:31 360 2:10 355 0:37:25 355 Shoreline, WA 330. Jonathan Koshar 51 M 2:00:05 17 0:32:02 364 15:03 0:42:33 352 0:55 358 0:29:31 339 Sammamish, WA 331. Tanya Lange 31 F 2:01:21 35 0:29:48 361 7:29 0:48:50 359 1:32 357 0:33:42 350 Seattle, WA

|Return To Top Of The Page |

OVERALL RESULTS IN ALPHABETICAL ORDER BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Anderson, Sarah 27 F :58:49 1 0:13:57 92 3:08 0:24:05 15 1:06 29 0:16:33 38 Seattle, WA 2. Atherton, Emiko 31 F 1:01:38 3 0:14:12 104 3:09 0:26:29 68 0:51 62 0:16:57 49 Seattle, WA 3. Aylen, Richard 43 M 1:03:55 15 0:14:03 96 4:15 0:26:31 70 0:53 76 0:18:12 79 Mercer Island, WA 4. Baker, Chad 36 M 1:05:18 10 0:14:30 119 3:47 0:26:15 63 1:25 80 0:19:21 124 Mercer Island, WA 5. Ball, Travis 28 M 1:35:15 28 0:23:44 351 5:17 0:37:31 335 0:43 337 0:27:59 331 Seattle, WA 6. Ballezza, Joel 29 M 1:10:01 12 0:24:01 354 3:19 0:25:32 43 1:23 217 0:15:45 16 Seattle, WA 7. Bardouille-Crema, Dost34 F 1:27:23 32 0:20:25 318 7:16 0:33:23 277 2:24 322 0:23:55 280 Jamaica Plain, MA 8. Bardouille, Wyatt 37 F 1:27:23 23 0:22:08 335 5:33 0:33:18 274 2:28 321 0:23:55 279 Seattle, WA 9. Barrus, Janny 29 F 1:21:39 17 0:16:59 236 6:45 0:34:19 299 1:37 292 0:21:58 227 Boise, ID 10. Bay, Eric 51 M 1:05:29 4 0:15:57 193 5:05 0:25:56 52 0:41 103 0:17:49 69 Bellevue, WA 11. Beardemphl, Jessy 40 F 1:17:39 10 0:20:52 326 4:19 0:30:59 208 0:35 256 0:20:54 187 Seattle, WA 12. Beckman, Michael 27 M 1:00:12 2 0:09:20 7 3:46 0:28:13 120 0:31 27 0:18:22 86 Seattle, WA 13. Before, Renee 22 F 1:19:11 9 0:17:09 240 8:23 0:33:27 280 1:18 296 0:18:53 103 Seattle, WA 14. Bello, Veronica 31 F 1:25:09 29 0:17:45 255 4:54 0:38:09 338 0:54 309 0:23:27 268 Seattle, WA 15. Bertalot, Tim 33 M 1:20:33 15 0:14:06 99 5:01 0:29:33 167 1:03 146 0:30:49 342 Bellevue, WA 16. Bishop, Natasha 33 F 1:25:53 30 0:18:31 285 5:16 0:33:06 267 1:42 281 0:27:17 324 North Bend, WA 17. Blakemore, Will 42 M 1:11:20 27 0:13:19 69 4:41 0:28:22 123 1:44 114 0:23:13 261 Bothell, WA 18. Blodgett, Thomas 29 M 1:06:26 8 0:12:39 55 4:39 0:28:38 139 0:36 93 0:19:54 143 Seattle, WA 19. Boileau, David 36 M 1:16:37 23 0:17:43 254 4:02 0:30:12 193 1:09 198 0:23:30 269 Puyallup, WA 20. Boileau, Tanya 35 F 1:16:37 12 0:15:23 168 4:57 0:31:53 235 0:51 197 0:23:32 271 Puyallup, WA 21. Bolger, Margaret 39 F 1:06:51 5 0:12:27 48 4:15 0:30:12 192 1:07 110 0:18:50 100 Seattle, WA 22. Bolles, Hilary 55 F 1:17:28 2 0:16:18 209 4:48 0:31:45 232 0:46 203 0:23:51 274 Seattle, WA 23. Bowers, Barton 40 M 1:07:15 21 0:12:03 38 5:22 0:28:28 127 1:45 102 0:19:36 133 Leander, TX 24. Brace, Colin 37 M 1:27:01 29 0:23:55 352 6:34 0:31:50 233 1:36 324 0:23:06 256 Mercer Island, WA 25. Broberg, Brooks 49 M 1:08:47 10 0:18:40 288 3:15 0:27:00 83 0:34 141 0:19:18 120 Bonney Lake, WA 26. Brobst, Angela 33 F 1:16:19 17 0:18:26 280 4:28 0:28:42 141 1:17 194 0:23:25 267 Bellevue, WA 27. Brown, Justin 36 M :58:58 5 0:14:40 128 2:36 0:24:31 22 1:05 37 0:16:05 27 Allyn, WA 28. Buchan, Elizabeth 42 F 1:08:27 6 0:12:32 52 3:59 0:31:19 221 0:33 118 0:20:03 150 Mercer Island, WA 29. Buchan, Richard 44 M 1:02:01 7 0:14:16 107 4:12 0:26:02 55 0:39 65 0:16:51 45 Mercer Island, WA 30. Buffett, Truman 37 M 1:08:51 17 0:14:25 116 4:29 0:27:47 109 1:51 125 0:20:19 162 Seattle, WA 31. Burke, Amanda 35 F 1:17:32 13 0:18:13 274 5:14 0:31:11 220 1:23 241 0:21:31 208 Oak Harbor, WA 32. Caruccio, Enerino 48 M 1:15:51 11 0:19:22 296 4:08 0:30:21 194 1:14 230 0:20:45 178 Mercer Island, WA 33. Carver, Lynea 31 F 1:26:32 31 0:23:13 345 4:49 0:34:48 308 0:58 323 0:22:43 248 Renton, WA 34. Casey, Tara 32 F 1:20:53 26 0:17:54 261 5:51 0:32:42 261 0:54 266 0:23:31 270 Ottawa, ON 35. Caulk, Kyle 33 M 1:01:00 5 0:13:45 84 3:09 0:24:40 25 1:08 32 0:18:18 84 Woodinville, WA 36. Cederwall, Debbie 56 F 1:21:23 3 0:13:39 80 6:46 0:31:00 209 2:38 211 0:27:19 325 Auburn, WA 37. Chapman, Nicola 39 F 1:21:42 21 0:14:50 135 4:32 0:33:45 288 1:39 225 0:26:56 318 Kirkland, WA 38. Chen, Anthony 26 M 1:04:02 6 0:13:50 90 3:27 0:27:36 106 0:48 75 0:18:21 85 San Jose, CA 39. Chong, Jimmy 41 M 1:12:30 30 0:15:07 148 4:45 0:28:56 149 1:33 155 0:22:09 233 Seattle, WA 40. Christofferson, Quinn22 M 1:07:12 8 0:18:03 270 4:04 0:27:26 100 0:29 150 0:17:10 54 Mercer Island, WA 41. Christopfel, Kelley 24 F 1:14:14 5 0:17:37 250 4:20 0:28:05 118 1:10 167 0:23:01 255 Seattle, WA 42. Church, Jonathan 34 M :53:32 3 0:11:49 32 2:19 0:23:29 10 0:48 11 0:15:07 9 Sammamish, WA 43. Cleary, Shannon 35 F 1:10:57 7 0:12:08 41 4:04 0:30:47 202 1:31 121 0:22:27 244 Ft Lewis, WA 44. Close, Ainsley 28 F 1:03:15 3 0:15:02 142 3:13 0:26:13 62 0:54 69 0:17:52 71 Seattle, WA 45. Cohrs, Kurt 40 M 1:06:02 18 0:14:30 120 4:38 0:28:30 128 1:15 134 0:17:09 53 Seattle, WA 46. Colbeck, Pete 48 M :51:47 2 0:08:41 3 2:34 0:23:55 13 0:37 6 0:16:00 24 Seattle, WA 47. Cook, Jeff 24 M 1:04:24 6 0:15:31 174 4:43 0:26:18 66 1:21 107 0:16:31 37 Otis Orchards, WA 48. Cook, Sarah 47 F 1:01:00 1 0:12:36 54 3:28 0:25:42 46 1:08 38 0:18:06 76 Seattle, WA 49. Corbitt, Chris 34 M 1:05:29 8 0:12:05 39 3:19 0:26:52 77 1:20 44 0:21:53 223 Vancouver, WA 50. Crawford, Thomas 56 M 1:10:41 4 0:13:56 91 5:53 0:29:37 170 1:05 160 0:20:10 154 Bellevue, WA 51. Cummings, Cameron 36 M 1:10:23 19 0:12:21 47 5:08 0:29:52 180 1:23 129 0:21:39 212 Redmond, WA 52. Dahl, Kimberly 39 F 1:21:00 19 0:17:47 256 5:10 0:33:18 273 1:45 275 0:22:59 253 Shoreline, WA 53. Darnell, Karilynn 24 F 1:25:11 12 0:18:24 279 4:36 0:37:46 337 0:42 306 0:23:43 273 Cheney, WA 54. Davis, Mark 50 M 1:18:29 12 0:12:47 58 5:39 0:34:04 293 1:43 215 0:24:16 284 Bellevue, WA 55. Dean, Kelly 21 F 1:12:18 4 0:13:59 94 4:10 0:34:01 291 0:47 195 0:19:20 121 Seattle, WA 56. Deitz, Dina 44 F 1:06:33 2 0:13:26 72 3:52 0:27:13 91 1:21 78 0:20:40 175 Mercer Island, WA 57. Derringer, John 27 M 1:01:12 3 0:15:27 171 3:10 0:25:06 33 0:49 56 0:16:39 42 Seattle, WA 58. Dickinson, Wright 40 M 1:11:20 28 0:15:19 164 5:58 0:29:15 158 1:27 184 0:19:21 123 Seattle, WA 59. Dinger, Paul 47 M 1:04:32 6 0:14:47 132 4:01 0:25:33 44 0:51 66 0:19:20 122 Newcastle, WA 60. Donaldson, Ryan 32 M 1:16:01 12 0:15:16 162 6:04 0:32:50 265 1:01 233 0:20:50 182 Seattle, WA 61. Dorer, Russell 42 M 1:02:20 8 0:11:00 20 4:59 0:27:23 96 1:14 57 0:17:44 66 Seattle, WA 62. Downey, Ryan 33 M 1:06:17 9 0:13:16 68 3:38 0:28:31 130 1:38 96 0:19:14 116 Renton, WA 63. Du Bey, Richard 63 M 1:39:50 5 0:23:40 349 5:39 0:34:34 303 3:16 335 0:32:41 346 Mercer Island, WA 64. Dunlap, Larry 39 M :57:09 2 0:11:16 24 2:45 0:24:31 21 0:40 14 0:17:57 75 Seattle, WA 65. Eastman, Benjamin 26 M 1:25:26 26 0:20:38 322 6:43 0:34:24 302 1:18 317 0:22:22 241 Fpo, AE 66. Ebbers, Doug 41 M 1:02:24 10 0:15:36 179 3:10 0:27:09 89 0:29 91 0:16:00 23 Mercer Island, WA 67. Edwards, Julea 48 F 1:16:51 5 0:17:58 263 6:21 0:29:10 154 2:42 243 0:20:39 174 Bothell, WA 68. Eldred, Kiara 21 F 1:24:55 11 0:18:12 273 7:26 0:35:35 322 1:24 313 0:22:17 238 Seattle, WA 69. Eng, Kim 39 F 1:18:41 17 0:17:12 242 4:59 0:33:15 271 0:53 247 0:22:22 242 Issaquah, WA 70. English, Sande 56 F 1:25:21 4 0:17:37 251 5:39 0:33:59 290 1:49 288 0:26:16 315 Carnation, WA 71. Erickson, Ron 66 M 1:09:11 1 0:16:22 212 3:25 0:27:05 86 1:11 113 0:21:08 194 Bainbridge Island, WA 72. Eronemo, Erin 46 M :48:05 1 0:08:56 6 2:29 0:20:59 1 0:46 2 0:14:55 7 Kent, WA 73. Evans, Shane 39 M 1:10:01 18 0:16:21 211 4:22 0:29:37 171 1:09 173 0:18:31 93 Oak Harbor, WA 74. Falicov, Alexis 42 M 1:18:33 32 0:15:10 153 4:36 0:32:23 251 1:55 212 0:24:28 288 Mercer Island, WA 75. Farley, Eileen 56 F 1:43:33 6 0:20:21 316 8:38 0:45:59 358 1:32 352 0:27:02 321 Seattle, WA 76. Fassett, Leigha 30 F 1:12:54 12 0:14:49 134 4:58 0:32:35 256 1:02 202 0:19:29 130 Seattle, WA 77. Felker, Lindsay 29 F :59:41 2 0:14:27 118 3:00 0:23:39 11 1:02 28 0:17:33 62 Seattle, WA 78. Fennell, Emily 37 F 1:17:55 15 0:19:10 293 4:52 0:32:00 239 1:28 267 0:20:24 164 Bellevue, WA 79. Ferguson, Kristen 26 F 1:19:27 14 0:15:33 176 4:36 0:34:59 312 1:07 245 0:23:12 260 Bainbridge Island, WA 80. Fernandez, Heather 26 F 1:17:23 12 0:14:20 112 4:32 0:33:42 287 0:48 199 0:24:01 282 Seattle, WA 81. Finkle, George 63 M 1:29:28 4 0:20:19 313 7:45 0:34:03 292 1:15 319 0:26:05 310 Seattle, WA 82. Fogg, Nina 65 F 1:16:08 1 0:18:03 269 4:25 0:31:38 229 1:03 232 0:20:58 192 Seattle, WA 83. Forfylow, Dana 40 F 1:27:27 16 0:20:53 327 6:04 0:31:30 228 2:33 303 0:26:26 316 Seattle, WA 84. Fowler, Julia 56 F 1:50:31 7 0:22:26 337 11:46 0:39:24 346 3:38 353 0:33:17 349 Beaverton, OR 85. Franks, Jarrod 26 M 1:22:32 24 0:23:01 344 4:39 0:34:59 314 0:36 318 0:19:16 117 Bainbridge Island, WA 86. Fraser, Kristin 40 F 1:31:13 18 0:16:42 223 5:40 0:36:45 331 1:33 299 0:30:32 341 Seattle, WA 87. Friedl, Mark 35 M 1:08:31 14 0:15:22 166 4:21 0:29:19 161 1:02 152 0:18:27 90 Bellevue, WA 88. Funis, Chelsey 23 F 1:11:10 3 0:16:00 196 4:03 0:28:52 145 0:38 142 0:21:37 211 Woodinville, WA 89. Galloway, Cameron 23 M 1:06:25 7 0:15:37 180 3:19 0:28:05 117 1:51 132 0:17:33 61 Seattle, WA 90. Garland, Kim 44 M 1:09:32 24 0:15:31 173 3:48 0:29:38 172 1:38 162 0:18:57 106 Sammamish, WA 91. Garner, Mike 59 M 1:09:39 3 0:15:43 185 0:04 0:31:22 222 0:46 109 0:21:43 219 Seattle, WA 92. Gaskins, Elliott 29 M 1:13:18 16 0:17:18 244 3:50 0:34:18 297 1:06 252 0:16:45 43 Dupont, WA 93. Gerard, Anne 30 F 1:04:36 4 0:14:02 95 4:17 0:24:07 16 1:29 50 0:20:41 177 Seattle, WA 94. Gibb, Jevon 28 M 1:17:15 18 0:19:01 291 6:42 0:29:17 160 1:27 251 0:20:47 179 Bremerton, WA 95. Gibson, Jamie 35 F 1:21:28 20 0:19:50 306 4:19 0:31:57 236 0:59 262 0:24:22 285 Renton, WA 96. Glackin-Coley, Kevin 50 M 1:40:29 16 0:20:14 312 6:10 0:35:25 321 2:08 325 0:36:31 351 Tacoma, WA 97. Glogovac, Jessica 28 F 1:31:42 22 0:23:14 346 6:16 0:35:12 318 1:45 333 0:25:15 302 Gig Harbor, WA 98. Golan, Andrew 43 M 1:18:36 33 0:16:12 204 7:12 0:30:04 186 1:16 224 0:23:51 275 Seattle, WA 99. Golob, Whitney 26 F 1:04:58 4 0:14:10 102 3:40 0:27:04 84 1:07 82 0:18:56 105 Olympia, WA 100. Goodwin, Paul 42 M 1:11:50 29 0:16:32 217 4:42 0:30:05 187 0:58 188 0:19:33 131 Seattle, WA 101. Gottesman, Daniel 39 M 1:08:34 16 0:14:18 109 4:45 0:28:42 142 1:10 135 0:19:38 136 Mercer Island, WA 102. Grady, Michael 55 M 1:12:00 5 Mercer Island, WA 103. Griffith, Madeleine 12 F 1:27:09 1 0:17:13 243 5:04 0:37:38 336 2:47 314 0:24:27 287 Bellevue, WA 104. Grossblatt, Gary 50 M 1:07:30 7 0:15:11 154 3:07 0:27:05 87 0:46 85 0:21:21 205 Woodinville, WA 105. Gwinn, Eileen 46 F 1:14:53 3 0:16:12 203 4:42 0:32:05 242 1:00 209 0:20:54 188 Bellevue, WA 106. Gwinn, Ryder 44 M 1:06:51 19 0:16:06 201 3:53 0:27:51 110 0:47 128 0:18:13 80 Bellevue, WA 107. Haba, Gene 57 M 1:03:07 2 0:14:36 124 3:13 0:26:48 75 0:55 71 0:17:34 63 Seattle, WA 108. Hajy, Ali 18 M 1:12:13 4 0:19:20 295 3:39 0:28:51 144 2:04 206 0:18:18 83 Bothell, WA 109. Hamerlinck, Hugo 33 M :53:26 2 0:11:15 23 2:38 0:23:24 8 0:57 10 0:15:12 11 Bellevue, WA 110. Han, Jesse 26 M 1:04:02 5 0:15:28 172 3:33 0:26:37 73 0:38 87 0:17:45 67 Seattle, WA 111. Hanson, Darin 31 M 1:02:07 6 0:12:18 46 3:28 0:26:03 56 0:53 33 0:19:24 126 Redmond, WA 112. Hartinger, Chris 38 M 1:18:20 26 0:13:26 73 4:39 0:31:01 211 1:31 163 0:27:43 329 Bothell, WA 113. Hartman, Ben 35 M 1:10:55 20 0:16:53 233 5:24 0:28:59 151 0:38 181 0:19:01 108 Mercer Island, WA 114. Haycock, Megan 28 F 1:12:04 9 0:13:48 87 6:09 0:30:50 205 0:56 176 0:20:21 163 Seattle, WA 115. Heep, Amanda 33 F 1:07:53 7 0:14:11 103 4:35 0:27:40 108 1:28 108 0:19:58 145 Seattle, WA 116. Hines, Annie 12 F 1:31:32 2 0:19:40 304 4:10 0:40:53 351 0:56 331 0:25:53 308 Bellevue, WA 117. Hoener, Rick 35 M 1:00:53 7 0:13:09 66 3:15 0:25:19 38 1:13 39 0:17:57 74 Bellevue, WA 118. Hoerster, Katherine 31 F 1:37:50 34 0:21:38 333 7:08 0:42:44 354 1:20 349 0:25:00 300 Seattle, WA 119. Holm, Patrick 26 M 1:07:45 9 0:16:50 230 3:56 0:27:56 111 1:24 154 0:17:38 64 Olympia, WA 120. Hopkins, David 43 M 1:19:29 35 0:15:07 146 8:17 0:31:40 230 2:15 265 0:22:10 235 Redmond, WA 121. Hopkins, Micki 33 F 1:00:43 2 0:13:09 67 3:26 0:25:08 36 1:18 40 0:17:41 65 Everett, WA 122. Hopkins, Polly 54 F 1:31:41 5 0:17:31 249 10:14 0:36:53 332 3:25 340 0:23:38 272 Redmond, WA 123. Hoppe-Leonard, Nolan 18 M :59:15 2 0:11:31 30 4:06 0:25:22 40 1:47 34 0:16:29 36 Bothell, WA 124. Howland, Erin 32 F 1:19:56 22 0:14:25 115 6:24 0:32:36 257 1:47 234 0:24:44 293 Redmond, WA 125. Huang, Grace 42 F 1:21:47 13 0:16:45 226 5:33 0:30:38 199 1:43 223 0:27:08 323 Seattle, WA 126. Huang, May 49 F 1:16:50 4 0:16:45 227 5:05 0:32:32 254 1:35 239 0:20:53 185 Mercer Island, WA 127. Hughes, Chris 39 M :59:28 6 0:13:00 63 3:50 0:24:07 17 1:22 30 0:17:08 52 Mercer Island, WA 128. Hunter, Charles 50 M 1:02:46 3 0:11:01 21 4:04 0:28:46 143 0:44 59 0:18:10 78 Mercer Island, WA 129. Hunter, John 63 M 1:08:09 1 0:13:44 82 4:49 0:26:52 76 0:48 86 0:21:56 225 Seattle, WA 130. Huntington, Jessica 22 F 1:15:23 7 0:18:02 268 5:24 0:33:33 282 0:54 272 0:17:30 59 Cheney, WA 131. Imel, Margy 48 F 1:50:31 8 0:14:36 125 19:40 0:39:20 344 4:29 354 0:32:26 345 Portland, OR 132. Jackson, Jennifer 36 F 1:42:33 25 0:23:21 347 6:04 0:45:36 357 1:03 351 0:26:28 317 Port Angeles, WA 133. Jakupcak, Matthew 38 M 1:05:59 12 0:16:16 208 4:55 0:27:25 98 1:28 153 0:15:54 18 Seattle, WA 134. Jamerson, Isabel 14 F 1:13:22 1 0:15:15 161 5:25 0:31:09 216 0:41 189 0:20:52 184 Mercer Island, WA 135. Jenkins, Andrew 9 M 1:12:07 2 0:13:23 71 3:27 0:31:25 225 0:36 133 0:23:15 264 Mercer Island, WA 136. Jenkins, Jake 12 M 1:00:58 1 0:10:42 16 2:58 0:29:50 177 0:28 51 0:17:00 50 Mercer Island, WA 137. Jensen, Janelle 30 F 1:23:56 28 0:13:58 93 4:12 0:38:32 340 1:04 271 0:26:09 314 Seattle, WA 138. Jensen, Peter 41 M :59:23 4 0:12:12 42 4:48 0:25:55 51 0:56 47 0:15:31 12 Seattle, WA 139. Johnson, Joey 33 M :57:24 4 0:14:18 108 2:40 0:26:08 60 0:41 46 0:13:37 2 Seattle, WA 140. Johnson, Mat 24 M :56:58 3 0:12:53 60 2:46 0:24:43 26 0:38 22 0:15:57 20 Seattle, WA 141. Johnson, Robert 47 M 1:33:24 13 0:26:26 358 7:42 0:32:16 245 2:20 341 0:24:39 291 Gig Harbor, WA 142. Jones, Vanessa 40 F 1:26:29 15 0:17:28 248 7:36 0:34:22 300 1:08 297 0:25:55 309 Bainbridge Island, WA 143. Juergens, Maryn 22 F 1:06:10 1 0:14:13 106 3:54 0:28:35 137 1:02 105 0:18:25 89 Mercer Island, WA 144. Kabacy, Greg 37 M :53:49 1 0:08:36 2 2:37 0:24:46 29 0:49 8 0:17:00 51 Tacoma, WA 145. Kabacy, Jennifer 39 F 1:00:53 1 0:10:36 15 3:20 0:28:28 126 1:16 45 0:17:12 55 Tacoma, WA 146. Kane, Kevin 50 M 1:14:52 11 0:15:12 157 4:46 0:32:18 247 1:42 208 0:20:53 186 University Place, WA 147. Keisman, Adam 39 M :58:33 4 0:11:50 33 2:09 0:26:59 82 0:40 26 0:16:55 46 Snoqualmie, WA 148. Keller, Megan 26 F 1:20:20 15 0:11:30 29 4:52 0:35:10 316 1:11 191 0:27:37 328 Seattle, WA 149. Kelly-Hedrick, David 47 M :59:26 4 0:12:15 44 4:28 0:26:06 58 0:31 42 0:16:06 30 Mercer Island, WA 150. Kelly-Hedrick, Ian 12 M 1:17:43 3 0:15:09 149 4:32 0:36:39 329 0:43 261 0:20:39 173 Mercer Island, WA 151. Kemna, Shawn 32 M 1:20:04 14 0:16:44 225 6:10 0:34:38 307 1:15 285 0:21:17 202 Seattle, WA 152. Kemsley-Church, Nina 35 F 1:06:47 4 0:15:49 187 3:12 0:28:53 148 0:57 131 0:17:56 73 Sammamish, WA 153. Kim, Earnest 28 M 1:17:53 19 0:20:33 320 4:29 0:29:31 165 4:02 282 0:19:17 119 Woodway, WA 154. Kirkpatrick, Drew 23 M :58:32 4 0:13:50 89 2:42 0:24:45 28 1:09 31 0:16:05 29 Seattle, WA 155. Klein, Doris 55 F 1:16:25 1 0:16:14 207 4:12 0:30:28 196 1:04 185 0:24:26 286 Maple Valley, WA 156. Knight, Kevin 55 M :57:20 1 0:12:08 40 3:10 0:24:31 23 0:56 18 0:16:34 40 Seattle, WA 157. Koon, Dave 48 M 1:03:34 5 0:10:53 19 3:44 0:27:32 103 1:23 43 0:20:01 148 Kent, WA 158. Koshar, Jonathan 51 M 2:00:05 17 0:32:02 364 15:03 0:42:33 352 0:55 358 0:29:31 339 Sammamish, WA 159. Kriekenbeck, Ken 51 M 1:28:46 14 0:27:04 359 7:31 0:31:02 213 1:33 336 0:21:36 210 Seatac, WA 160. Kristensson, Candace 34 F 1:06:32 6 0:15:01 140 3:35 0:25:59 53 1:00 72 0:20:56 190 Bellevue, WA 161. Kristensson, Mark 34 M 1:02:15 7 0:13:27 74 3:46 0:26:05 57 1:23 63 0:17:33 60 Bellevue, WA 162. Krivak-Tetley, Flora 29 F 1:12:41 10 0:16:30 216 3:53 0:28:52 146 1:06 156 0:22:19 240 Grass Valley, CA 163. Kurnik, Maia 20 F 1:21:09 10 0:16:37 221 8:37 0:34:57 310 0:47 302 0:20:11 156 Bellingham, WA 164. Kyle, Rhyan 31 M 1:19:19 13 0:19:54 307 5:26 0:31:05 215 0:50 264 0:22:03 228 Seattle, WA 165. Landrum, Sam 42 M 1:02:31 11 0:12:45 56 4:40 0:27:57 112 0:40 83 0:16:28 34 Seattle, WA 166. Lange, Tanya 31 F 2:01:21 35 0:29:48 361 7:29 0:48:50 359 1:32 357 0:33:42 350 Seattle, WA 167. Langley, Brooke 37 F 1:48:47 26 0:25:32 357 5:37 0:38:55 342 1:25 347 0:37:18 352 Blaine, WA 168. Langley, Ryan 36 M 1:48:48 33 0:25:28 356 5:42 0:38:35 341 1:43 346 0:37:20 353 Blaine, WA 169. Larsen-Cooper, Erin 27 F 1:15:50 11 0:16:52 232 4:15 0:31:09 217 0:47 196 0:22:47 249 Seattle, WA 170. Larue, Leslie 33 F 1:08:30 9 0:15:10 152 3:27 0:28:35 135 1:18 123 0:20:00 147 Seattle, WA 171. Latimer, Stephanie 29 F 1:07:13 6 0:15:04 143 3:55 0:28:33 131 1:18 130 0:18:22 87 Renton, WA 172. Lauermann, Ilka 36 F 1:14:33 11 0:18:18 277 4:09 0:29:15 157 1:09 193 0:21:42 216 Seattle, WA 173. Lee, Betty 43 F 1:22:05 14 0:18:27 282 6:16 0:32:30 253 0:57 277 0:23:54 277 Mercer Island, WA 174. Lee, David 26 M 1:21:52 23 0:18:36 286 6:26 0:31:58 238 1:36 283 0:23:15 263 Seattle, WA 175. Lemery, Julie 40 F :59:51 1 0:13:21 70 3:49 0:25:55 50 0:49 48 0:15:57 21 Seattle, WA 176. Lewis, Ron 38 M 1:17:05 25 0:20:11 310 3:59 0:30:08 189 1:56 246 0:20:50 181 Monroe, WA 177. Lilles, Erica 30 F 1:18:55 19 0:17:18 245 3:50 0:34:16 296 1:49 263 0:21:41 215 Smithers, BC 178. Lilleskare, Joelle 42 F 1:27:30 17 0:15:14 160 5:46 0:37:06 333 0:58 287 0:28:26 332 Sammamish, WA 179. Lorton, Kimberly 31 F :58:16 1 0:10:20 12 2:50 0:25:48 48 0:48 16 0:18:30 92 Seattle, WA 180. Lyons, Ethan 21 M :46:42 1 0:08:46 4 1:49 0:21:23 2 0:36 1 0:14:07 3 Issaquah, WA 181. Macfarlane, Helen 61 F 1:27:01 1 0:20:32 319 5:42 0:34:18 298 1:40 311 0:24:48 294 Redmond, WA 182. Main, Susan 52 F 1:13:22 1 0:13:45 83 4:30 0:32:52 266 1:24 190 0:20:51 183 Bothell, WA 183. Malcom, Nikki 29 F 1:37:55 23 0:22:39 341 5:28 0:39:25 347 1:14 342 0:29:08 338 Kent, WA 184. Maloney, Jackie 38 F 1:14:19 10 0:15:23 167 4:19 0:31:23 223 1:05 187 0:22:09 234 Bellingham, WA 185. Manning, Angela 32 F 1:10:02 10 0:14:04 98 3:13 0:30:31 198 0:31 117 0:21:42 217 Seattle, WA 186. Martin, Chris 37 M 1:17:00 24 0:14:45 131 5:11 0:34:34 304 2:05 253 0:20:25 165 Auburn, WA 187. Martin, Christopher 40 M 1:02:23 9 0:15:12 158 3:34 0:26:01 54 1:17 84 0:16:18 32 Mercer Island, WA 188. Matillano, Lindbergh 34 M 1:21:36 17 0:17:54 260 4:57 0:33:26 279 1:59 278 0:23:20 266 Seattle, WA 189. Matolka, Theresa 28 F 1:31:11 21 0:20:21 315 5:19 0:42:59 355 1:43 344 0:20:49 180 Seattle, WA 190. Mayes, Spencer 40 M 1:07:07 20 0:16:27 214 3:25 0:25:07 34 0:55 79 0:21:13 197 Sammamish, WA 191. McGill, Jennifer 37 M 1:11:49 21 0:15:12 156 4:29 0:30:07 188 1:32 169 0:20:28 166 Issaquah, WA 192. McGonigal, Cindy 53 F 1:25:42 4 0:16:58 235 5:32 0:31:28 226 1:31 236 0:30:13 340 Auburn, WA 193. McKenney, John 32 M 1:09:30 10 0:10:25 13 5:43 0:31:10 219 0:57 116 0:21:15 201 Seattle, WA 194. McKenzie, Shannon 22 F 1:15:11 6 0:12:18 45 9:18 0:32:20 248 1:04 228 0:20:11 155 Bellingham, WA 195. McKinnon, Matthew 37 M 1:12:50 22 0:22:35 340 5:27 0:26:19 67 1:51 244 0:16:37 41 Bellevue, WA 196. McMillan, Michael 34 M 1:20:34 16 0:20:22 317 7:01 0:30:56 206 1:35 293 0:20:39 172 Lynnwood, WA 197. Medlock, Will 16 M 1:14:26 5 0:19:02 292 5:11 0:28:52 147 1:42 226 0:19:39 137 Mercer Island, WA 198. Meyerr, Kent 49 M 1:17:47 12 0:18:26 281 5:58 0:29:35 168 2:26 248 0:21:22 207 Seattle, WA 199. Millard, Robert 42 M 1:24:18 36 0:21:20 332 5:52 0:31:00 210 1:17 290 0:24:48 295 Seattle, WA 200. Mittelstaedt, Adrianne29 F 1:23:55 20 0:18:18 276 4:58 0:36:41 330 1:26 304 0:22:31 246 Bremerton, WA 201. Moe, Clare 51 F 1:22:10 3 0:15:53 192 5:13 0:33:24 278 1:33 242 0:26:06 311 Redmond, WA 202. Moe, Rob 52 M 1:07:25 6 0:15:51 190 3:41 0:26:31 71 1:08 97 0:20:13 160 Redmond, WA 203. Moller, Crystal 37 F 1:11:58 9 0:18:55 290 4:42 0:28:40 140 1:06 200 0:18:35 94 Mercer Island, WA 204. Moller, Wade 36 M 1:19:08 27 0:20:48 324 5:21 0:34:59 313 2:17 320 0:15:43 14 Mercer Island, WA 205. Morelli, Heather 33 F 1:14:26 14 0:15:53 191 4:26 0:28:15 121 1:51 158 0:24:01 281 Seattle, WA 206. Morris, Jacob 26 M 1:20:21 22 0:20:48 325 4:03 0:32:38 259 0:49 279 0:22:03 229 Seattle, WA 207. Murkison, James 41 M 1:19:14 34 0:14:50 136 4:27 0:32:22 250 2:38 219 0:24:57 299 Seattle, WA 208. Nelson, Amanda 31 F 1:05:46 5 0:14:35 123 3:18 0:28:04 116 0:52 94 0:18:57 107 Seattle, WA 209. Nelson, Paul 41 M 1:02:33 12 0:11:56 35 3:17 0:27:25 99 1:16 49 0:18:38 96 Seattle, WA 210. Noonan, Samantha 29 F 1:08:59 8 0:15:40 184 4:33 0:28:58 150 1:19 159 0:18:29 91 Mercer Island, WA 211. Nygaard, Jay 30 M :52:44 1 0:09:53 11 2:36 0:23:27 9 0:37 7 0:16:11 31 Bellevue, WA 212. Obando, Jeanette 36 F 1:28:22 24 0:18:31 284 4:52 0:36:30 328 1:32 305 0:26:56 319 Lacey, WA 213. Ogle, David 24 M 1:10:16 9 0:17:57 262 4:07 0:26:53 78 1:27 157 0:19:52 142 Seattle, WA 214. Olin, Stacy 22 F 1:18:34 8 0:17:04 238 3:42 0:33:18 275 2:23 250 0:22:06 230 Issaquah, WA 215. Oliphant, Michael 26 M 1:25:25 25 0:22:42 342 5:46 0:33:37 283 2:05 327 0:21:15 199 Woodinville, WA 216. O'Neill, Dan 40 M 1:10:05 25 0:16:48 228 5:12 0:28:02 114 1:26 172 0:18:37 95 Seattle, WA 217. Oversby, Christopher 40 M 1:09:32 23 0:12:47 57 4:40 0:30:00 184 1:31 137 0:20:34 169 Duvall, WA 218. Paek, Bettina 42 F 1:06:44 3 0:15:40 183 4:39 0:26:39 74 1:32 124 0:18:13 81 Mercer Island, WA 219. Palumbo, Nick 32 M 1:31:33 19 0:32:02 363 5:11 0:30:41 201 1:21 343 0:22:18 239 Bellevue, WA 220. Parilla, Jason 39 M :57:32 3 0:12:34 53 2:45 0:24:00 14 0:53 17 0:17:19 57 Renton, WA 221. Pedeferri, Amy 38 F 1:10:40 6 0:16:50 229 4:31 0:26:53 79 1:48 151 0:20:37 171 Kent, WA 222. Petty, Drew 37 M 1:20:51 28 0:15:51 189 6:42 0:31:02 212 2:03 237 0:25:13 301 Issaquah, WA 223. Petty, Jacqueline 37 F 1:17:37 14 0:15:36 178 5:51 0:32:47 262 1:25 238 0:21:57 226 Issaquah, WA 224. Pierson, Heather 33 F 1:31:38 33 0:18:09 272 7:10 0:39:21 345 2:06 334 0:24:51 296 Tacoma, WA 225. Pietila, Ginny 47 F 1:03:18 2 0:13:37 79 3:34 0:25:34 45 1:19 52 0:19:13 115 Mercer Island, WA 226. Poole, David 42 M 1:00:21 6 0:10:49 18 4:43 0:27:18 94 1:28 54 0:16:02 25 Seattle, WA 227. Privette, Nicholas 26 M 1:04:10 7 0:15:07 147 4:39 0:28:03 115 0:44 126 0:15:37 13 Tacoma, WA 228. Pryor, Annmarie 33 F 1:20:29 24 0:16:32 218 4:31 0:33:30 281 1:25 240 0:24:31 289 Maple Valley, WA 229. Purcell, Patrick 49 M 1:06:16 8 0:14:49 133 3:07 0:27:27 101 0:59 89 0:19:54 144 Sammamish, WA 230. Radant, Allen 55 M 1:20:57 8 0:17:26 247 5:26 0:33:08 268 1:43 270 0:23:14 262 Seattle, WA 231. Ralph, Austin 14 M :58:46 1 0:09:52 10 2:55 0:29:32 166 0:33 36 0:15:54 19 Mercer Island, WA 232. Ralston, Ann 40 F 1:14:22 8 0:17:58 264 4:58 0:29:56 182 1:17 213 0:20:13 159 Mercer Island, WA 233. Rask, Martin 55 M 1:20:43 7 0:19:19 294 6:42 0:33:17 272 0:54 294 0:20:31 168 Issaquah, WA 234. Ratliffe, Bob 50 M 1:07:53 8 0:14:20 111 4:46 0:27:19 95 1:37 112 0:19:51 141 Seattle, WA 235. Remy, Beth 53 F 1:21:18 2 0:14:41 129 4:57 0:26:54 81 7:14 204 0:27:32 327 Mercer Island, WA 236. Remy, Laura 17 F 1:21:14 1 0:11:32 31 6:49 0:34:07 295 1:18 205 0:27:28 326 Mercer Island, WA 237. Reudink, Mikhaila 43 F 1:20:50 12 0:21:14 330 5:29 0:31:05 214 1:48 291 0:21:14 198 Seattle, WA 238. Rhodes-Taylor, Tania 43 F 1:39:48 19 0:23:41 350 5:28 0:42:41 353 0:51 348 0:27:06 322 Staines, EG 239. Richardson, Scott 45 M 1:04:49 7 0:14:23 114 3:21 0:26:30 69 1:06 67 0:19:28 129 Bellevue, WA 240. Rockfeld, Cindy 40 F 1:12:20 7 0:16:58 234 4:02 0:29:35 169 0:46 170 0:20:58 191 Mercer Island, WA 241. Romary, Tom 44 M :54:07 1 0:12:30 50 2:52 0:22:29 5 1:04 13 0:15:12 10 Mercer Island, WA 242. Rooke, Jonathan 39 M 1:41:11 32 0:16:05 199 6:44 0:35:21 319 2:31 298 0:40:30 356 Shoreline, WA 243. Rosenblatt-Hood, Barbara22F 1:30:32 13 0:16:34 219 9:03 0:34:57 311 0:57 307 0:29:00 337 Bellingham, WA 244. Rosenshein, Marc 60 M 1:19:08 3 0:13:35 77 4:52 0:33:42 286 2:03 214 0:24:56 298 Shoreline, WA 245. Ross, Henry 20 M 1:17:03 10 0:18:39 287 4:23 0:30:47 203 0:45 222 0:22:29 245 Seattle, WA 246. Ross, John 18 M 1:08:12 3 0:17:38 252 3:55 0:27:39 107 0:44 149 0:18:15 82 Seattle, WA 247. Rowe, Mark 41 M 1:03:37 14 0:11:22 25 3:52 0:28:22 122 0:59 58 0:19:01 109 Seattle, WA 248. Ryan, Patrick 51 M 1:31:42 15 0:20:09 309 7:22 0:30:27 195 2:52 301 0:30:52 343 Lacey, WA 249. Ryning, Suzanne 37 F 1:06:24 3 0:14:07 101 3:31 0:28:34 132 1:04 100 0:19:08 112 Mercer Island, WA 250. Sackett, Nathan 31 M 1:10:11 11 0:16:05 200 4:48 0:28:27 124 1:37 164 0:19:13 114 Tacoma, WA 251. Samuels, Micah 41 M 1:02:57 13 0:15:26 169 5:03 0:24:39 24 1:45 95 0:16:04 26 Seattle, WA 252. Sandoval, Eduardo 35 M 1:08:13 13 0:16:21 210 4:53 0:29:15 159 1:38 186 0:16:05 28 Seattle, WA 253. Satterwhite, Zanna 32 F 1:17:14 18 0:18:00 266 3:40 0:32:35 255 0:46 229 0:22:12 237 Seattle, WA 254. Sayles, Stacy 34 F 1:16:02 16 0:17:21 246 4:07 0:31:58 237 0:50 218 0:21:46 220 Seattle, WA 255. Schlecht, Ericka 42 F 1:18:19 11 0:16:51 231 4:48 0:30:31 197 1:13 201 0:24:55 297 Renton, WA 256. Schlesinger, David 27 M 1:08:29 10 0:17:54 259 4:11 0:26:16 64 1:15 143 0:18:52 101 Seattle, WA 257. Schueler, Robert 50 M 1:20:55 13 0:16:39 222 5:46 0:30:11 191 2:30 231 0:25:48 307 Bellevue, WA 258. Schultz, Jaime 33 F 1:13:37 13 0:13:46 85 6:09 0:32:36 258 1:27 210 0:19:38 134 Medina, WA 259. Scull, Grant 40 M :59:02 3 0:14:19 110 4:13 0:24:25 19 1:40 60 0:14:25 4 Mercer Island, WA 260. Seidel, Bob 53 M :58:07 2 0:10:31 14 3:05 0:25:01 31 1:07 15 0:18:22 88 Mercer Island, WA 261. Seidner, Blake 14 M 1:02:35 2 0:09:51 9 3:50 0:31:29 227 0:28 74 0:16:56 47 Mercer Island, WA 262. Seidner, Sherri 44 F 1:07:34 5 0:14:21 113 4:02 0:28:06 119 1:20 106 0:19:45 139 Mercer Island, WA 263. Seymour, Grant 27 M 1:25:26 27 0:16:24 213 12:03 0:33:38 284 2:05 328 0:21:15 200 Woodinville, WA 264. Sharp, Heather 35 F 1:19:07 18 0:16:28 215 7:24 0:32:16 244 1:50 273 0:21:09 195 Port Angeles, WA 265. Sharp, Rebecca 49 F 1:22:59 7 0:15:01 141 5:37 0:32:09 243 1:31 220 0:28:41 335 Kent, WA 266. Shover, Matt 33 M 1:31:13 18 0:24:03 355 4:55 0:34:06 294 2:52 332 0:25:17 303 San Antonio, TX 267. Showalter, Dina 33 F 1:14:43 15 0:18:23 278 4:24 0:29:41 175 2:52 235 0:19:22 125 Seattle, WA 268. Showman, Elizabeth 25 F 1:07:53 7 0:13:30 75 3:34 0:29:28 163 0:39 98 0:20:41 176 Seattle, WA 269. Sievers, Michael 38 M 1:08:31 15 0:15:07 145 4:24 0:29:39 173 0:41 147 0:18:40 98 Seattle, WA 270. Skierkowski, Maciej 27 M 1:12:41 15 0:13:05 65 4:45 0:29:51 179 1:41 139 0:23:18 265 Seattle, WA 271. Skok, Bill 51 M 1:14:03 10 0:19:50 305 4:29 0:29:58 183 0:41 227 0:19:05 110 Bellevue, WA 272. Slotta, Jeff 51 M 1:12:06 9 0:16:00 197 4:13 0:26:13 61 1:46 115 0:23:54 278 Issaquah, WA 273. Small, Steve 47 M :57:28 3 0:12:29 49 3:00 0:24:28 20 0:57 20 0:16:34 39 Seattle, WA 274. Spelman, Andrew 29 M 1:18:34 20 0:11:29 26 9:19 0:34:22 301 1:18 249 0:22:06 232 Issaquah, WA 275. Sporleder, Jennifer 39 F 1:21:43 22 0:22:07 334 4:31 0:29:53 181 2:14 284 0:22:58 252 Seattle, WA 276. Spring, Erik 23 M :54:48 2 0:11:58 37 2:56 0:22:51 6 1:05 12 0:15:57 22 Mercer Island, WA 277. Spring, Michael 21 M 1:00:46 5 0:18:15 275 2:51 0:21:59 3 1:13 53 0:16:28 35 Mercer Island, WA 278. Stalder, Robert 39 M 1:04:23 9 0:14:07 100 4:34 0:25:25 41 1:22 70 0:18:54 104 Tacoma, WA 279. Stauffer, Jennifer 34 F 1:18:56 20 0:16:02 198 5:14 0:34:51 309 0:53 260 0:21:56 224 Everett, WA 280. Stephens, Michelle 35 F 1:18:18 16 0:18:06 271 6:32 0:31:42 231 2:30 286 0:19:27 128 Dupont, WA 281. Stevens, Eric 22 M 1:19:46 11 0:15:39 182 6:15 0:33:11 270 1:45 257 0:22:55 251 Mercer Island, WA 282. Strelow, Jennifer 31 F 1:08:24 8 0:11:14 22 3:46 0:28:34 133 0:56 55 0:23:53 276 Bellevue, WA 283. Stringer, Skippy 41 M 1:34:36 38 0:22:56 343 8:33 0:38:24 339 3:02 350 0:21:40 213 Bonney Lake, WA 284. Strom, Lee 47 M 1:08:46 9 0:16:43 224 4:43 0:29:51 178 0:37 182 0:16:51 44 Newcastle, WA 285. Struble, Thomas 29 M 1:19:50 21 0:17:52 258 5:17 0:32:48 263 0:54 258 0:22:59 254 Bainbridge Island, WA 286. Styles, Megan 30 F 1:23:06 27 0:20:37 321 6:05 0:33:19 276 3:01 316 0:20:04 151 Seattle, WA 287. Sullivan, Mark 55 M 1:13:13 6 0:15:12 159 6:24 0:28:36 138 1:41 180 0:21:20 204 Seattle, WA 288. Summerlee, Graham 37 M 1:04:09 8 0:13:40 81 4:28 0:26:54 80 1:21 90 0:17:46 68 Woodinville, WA 289. Supko, Stephanie 32 F 1:19:07 21 0:17:02 237 6:50 0:32:17 246 1:49 274 0:21:09 196 Port Angeles, WA 290. Suzuki, Diana 41 F 1:49:04 20 0:31:44 362 6:54 0:40:04 350 1:41 356 0:28:41 334 Woodinville, WA 291. Swift, Susan 42 F 1:16:00 9 0:12:49 59 4:33 0:32:49 264 1:14 171 0:24:34 290 Redmond, WA 292. Switaj, Eddie 26 M :48:02 1 0:08:13 1 2:08 0:22:18 4 0:37 4 0:14:46 6 Mercer Island, WA 293. Sze, Angela 25 F 1:18:36 13 0:19:23 297 4:19 0:32:28 252 1:22 268 0:21:04 193 Seattle, WA 294. Tabaraie, Shokofeh 30 F 1:20:03 23 0:15:09 150 5:58 0:30:48 204 2:02 207 0:26:06 312 Bellevue, WA 295. Tegeder, Joe 36 M 1:05:34 11 0:12:32 51 4:46 0:27:12 90 1:14 77 0:19:49 140 Seattle, WA 296. Thames, Nicole 27 F 1:23:18 19 0:19:30 303 4:39 0:36:25 327 1:01 308 0:21:43 218 Mercer Island, WA 297. Thompson, Penelope 58 F 1:28:34 5 0:20:02 308 6:59 0:35:10 317 2:14 330 0:24:08 283 Seattle, WA 298. Tilghman, Julie 34 F 1:11:32 11 0:16:14 206 4:34 0:29:40 174 0:53 168 0:20:11 157 Seattle, WA 299. Tiscornia, Tim 42 M 1:05:05 16 0:13:31 76 5:11 0:25:06 32 1:15 64 0:20:01 149 Mercer Island, WA 300. Townes, David 43 M 1:36:38 39 0:21:09 329 7:26 0:39:50 348 2:05 345 0:26:08 313 Seattle, WA 301. Trinh, Dave 37 M 1:29:20 30 0:27:33 360 6:50 0:32:04 241 1:12 338 0:21:40 214 Auburn, WA 302. Tsuchikawa, Trent 29 M 1:08:35 11 0:14:59 138 4:01 0:27:33 104 1:52 120 0:20:09 153 Issaquah, WA 303. Van Achte, Markus 50 M :50:36 1 0:08:53 5 2:15 0:23:10 7 0:32 5 0:15:46 17 Kirkland, WA 304. Varra, Alethea 33 F 1:20:37 25 0:19:23 298 5:16 0:36:00 323 1:05 310 0:18:53 102 Bellevue, WA 305. Vaseghi, Neda 35 F 1:11:43 8 0:16:36 220 3:32 0:30:00 185 0:59 165 0:20:35 170 Seattle, WA 306. Veljovich, Dan 43 M 1:14:38 31 0:15:00 139 6:23 0:31:25 224 1:44 221 0:20:06 152 Mercer Island, WA 307. Villagran, Maggie 27 F 1:22:33 18 0:22:32 338 5:02 0:34:35 305 0:49 315 0:19:35 132 Seattle, WA 308. Voelker, Joel 26 M 1:10:48 13 0:15:59 195 5:31 0:27:15 93 2:23 166 0:19:39 138 Brooklyn, NY 309. Waggoner, Susan 47 F 1:19:29 6 0:17:59 265 4:58 0:33:11 269 1:59 276 0:21:22 206 Mercer Island, WA 310. Wakefield, Briana 24 F 1:08:36 2 0:14:56 137 3:28 0:28:30 129 0:47 104 0:20:54 189 Seattle, WA 311. Walker, Jeff 43 M 1:10:06 26 0:15:09 151 4:01 0:29:00 153 1:44 148 0:20:12 158 Issaquah, WA 312. Watson, Robert 42 M :58:41 2 0:11:57 36 3:36 0:24:12 18 1:04 19 0:17:51 70 Kirkland, WA 313. Webber, Kim 26 F 1:06:23 5 0:13:49 88 3:31 0:29:14 155 1:03 101 0:18:46 99 Seattle, WA 314. Weholt, Jennifer 26 F 1:55:39 24 0:19:29 301 6:03 0:50:31 360 2:10 355 0:37:25 355 Shoreline, WA 315. Wengert, Peter 40 M 1:08:34 22 0:14:37 127 5:27 0:27:24 97 1:06 127 0:20:00 146 Sammamish, WA 316. White, Erin 43 F 1:07:30 4 0:13:47 86 3:49 0:28:34 134 1:02 99 0:20:17 161 Mercer Island, WA 317. White, Lisa 26 F 1:20:31 16 0:22:17 336 5:21 0:30:11 190 0:36 280 0:22:06 231 Seattle, WA 318. White, Travis 44 M 1:25:36 37 0:16:13 205 6:11 0:32:21 249 2:07 259 0:28:44 336 Mercer Island, WA 319. Whittlesey, Jan 60 F 1:32:16 2 0:16:09 202 7:07 0:35:03 315 1:04 289 0:32:52 347 Hillsboro, OR 320. Wilson, Eli 25 M 1:10:49 14 0:19:27 300 3:43 0:27:08 88 1:14 174 0:19:16 118 Seattle, WA 321. Wingerson, Andrew 17 M :55:47 1 0:09:47 8 3:21 0:27:35 105 0:34 25 0:14:29 5 Mercer Island, WA 322. Wirtz, Hank 37 M 1:33:38 31 0:21:07 328 7:16 0:29:20 162 2:58 300 0:32:56 348 Mill Creek, WA 323. Witte, Greg 52 M 1:06:52 5 0:15:27 170 5:45 0:26:07 59 1:38 136 0:17:54 72 Issaquah, WA 324. Woerner, Chris 42 M :59:43 5 0:12:57 62 3:03 0:25:42 47 1:04 35 0:16:56 48 Mercer Island, WA 325. Wong, Terrence 29 M 1:01:46 4 0:14:32 121 3:37 0:25:53 49 1:19 68 0:16:24 33 Seattle, WA 326. Yoo, Josh 25 M 1:15:55 17 0:20:20 314 6:33 0:28:35 136 1:16 255 0:19:10 113 Bellevue, WA 327. York, Miki 36 F 1:05:08 2 0:14:26 117 3:05 0:27:59 113 0:59 92 0:18:39 97 Ft Lewis, WA 328. Zagorski, Peter 64 M 1:15:08 2 0:14:37 126 3:36 0:30:40 200 0:46 144 0:25:29 304 Edmonds, WA 329. Zautner, Alana 24 F 1:31:10 14 0:17:50 257 5:32 0:37:14 334 1:56 312 0:28:37 333 Puyallup, WA 330. Zautner, Jared 24 M 1:33:25 12 0:23:23 348 6:23 0:36:19 325 1:44 339 0:25:36 306 Puyallup, WA 331. Zorn, Scott 42 M 1:05:06 17 0:15:32 175 4:00 0:25:20 39 1:08 81 0:19:05 111 Seattle, WA

|Return To Top Of The Page

AGE DIVISION RESULTS MALES: 12 YEARS OF AGE & UNDER BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Jake Jenkins 384 12 M 1:00:58 1 0:10:42 16 2:58 0:29:50 177 0:28 51 0:17:00 50 Mercer Island, WA 2. Andrew Jenkins 386 9 M 1:12:07 2 0:13:23 71 3:27 0:31:25 225 0:36 133 0:23:15 264 Mercer Island, WA 3. Ian Kelly-Hedrick 172 12 M 1:17:43 3 0:15:09 149 4:32 0:36:39 329 0:43 261 0:20:39 173 Mercer Island, WA FEMALES: 12 YEARS OF AGE & UNDER BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Madeleine Griffith 117 12 F 1:27:09 1 0:17:13 243 5:04 0:37:38 336 2:47 314 0:24:27 287 Bellevue, WA 2. Annie Hines 134 12 F 1:31:32 2 0:19:40 304 4:10 0:40:53 351 0:56 331 0:25:53 308 Bellevue, WA MALES: 13 TO 15 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Austin Ralph 273 14 M :58:46 1 0:09:52 10 2:55 0:29:32 166 0:33 36 0:15:54 19 Mercer Island, WA 2. Blake Seidner 306 14 M 1:02:35 2 0:09:51 9 3:50 0:31:29 227 0:28 74 0:16:56 47 Mercer Island, WA FEMALES: 13 TO 15 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Isabel Jamerson 154 14 F 1:13:22 1 0:15:15 161 5:25 0:31:09 216 0:41 189 0:20:52 184 Mercer Island, WA MALES: 16 TO 19 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Andrew Wingerson 370 17 M :55:47 1 0:09:47 8 3:21 0:27:35 105 0:34 25 0:14:29 5 Mercer Island, WA 2. Nolan Hoppe-Leonard 142 18 M :59:15 2 0:11:31 30 4:06 0:25:22 40 1:47 34 0:16:29 36 Bothell, WA 3. John Ross 287 18 M 1:08:12 3 0:17:38 252 3:55 0:27:39 107 0:44 149 0:18:15 82 Seattle, WA 4. Ali Hajy 122 18 M 1:12:13 4 0:19:20 295 3:39 0:28:51 144 2:04 206 0:18:18 83 Bothell, WA 5. Will Medlock 231 16 M 1:14:26 5 0:19:02 292 5:11 0:28:52 147 1:42 226 0:19:39 137 Mercer Island, WA FEMALES: 16 TO 19 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Laura Remy 277 17 F 1:21:14 1 0:11:32 31 6:49 0:34:07 295 1:18 205 0:27:28 326 Mercer Island, WA MALES: 20 TO 24 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Ethan Lyons 412 21 M :46:42 1 0:08:46 4 1:49 0:21:23 2 0:36 1 0:14:07 3 Issaquah, WA 2. Erik Spring 323 23 M :54:48 2 0:11:58 37 2:56 0:22:51 6 1:05 12 0:15:57 22 Mercer Island, WA 3. Mat Johnson 158 24 M :56:58 3 0:12:53 60 2:46 0:24:43 26 0:38 22 0:15:57 20 Seattle, WA 4. Drew Kirkpatrick 176 23 M :58:32 4 0:13:50 89 2:42 0:24:45 28 1:09 31 0:16:05 29 Seattle, WA 5. Michael Spring 322 21 M 1:00:46 5 0:18:15 275 2:51 0:21:59 3 1:13 53 0:16:28 35 Mercer Island, WA 6. Jeff Cook 58 24 M 1:04:24 6 0:15:31 174 4:43 0:26:18 66 1:21 107 0:16:31 37 Otis Orchards, WA 7. Cameron Galloway 103 23 M 1:06:25 7 0:15:37 180 3:19 0:28:05 117 1:51 132 0:17:33 61 Seattle, WA 8. Quinn Christofferson 50 22 M 1:07:12 8 0:18:03 270 4:04 0:27:26 100 0:29 150 0:17:10 54 Mercer Island, WA 9. David Ogle 252 24 M 1:10:16 9 0:17:57 262 4:07 0:26:53 78 1:27 157 0:19:52 142 Seattle, WA 10. Henry Ross 288 20 M 1:17:03 10 0:18:39 287 4:23 0:30:47 203 0:45 222 0:22:29 245 Seattle, WA 11. Eric Stevens 327 22 M 1:19:46 11 0:15:39 182 6:15 0:33:11 270 1:45 257 0:22:55 251 Mercer Island, WA 12. Jared Zautner 379 24 M 1:33:25 12 0:23:23 348 6:23 0:36:19 325 1:44 339 0:25:36 306 Puyallup, WA FEMALES: 20 TO 24 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Maryn Juergens 146 22 F 1:06:10 1 0:14:13 106 3:54 0:28:35 137 1:02 105 0:18:25 89 Mercer Island, WA 2. Briana Wakefield 356 24 F 1:08:36 2 0:14:56 137 3:28 0:28:30 129 0:47 104 0:20:54 189 Seattle, WA 3. Chelsey Funis 102 23 F 1:11:10 3 0:16:00 196 4:03 0:28:52 145 0:38 142 0:21:37 211 Woodinville, WA 4. Kelly Dean 65 21 F 1:12:18 4 0:13:59 94 4:10 0:34:01 291 0:47 195 0:19:20 121 Seattle, WA 5. Kelley Christopfel 51 24 F 1:14:14 5 0:17:37 250 4:20 0:28:05 118 1:10 167 0:23:01 255 Seattle, WA 6. Shannon McKenzie 228 22 F 1:15:11 6 0:12:18 45 9:18 0:32:20 248 1:04 228 0:20:11 155 Bellingham, WA 7. Jessica Huntington 148 22 F 1:15:23 7 0:18:02 268 5:24 0:33:33 282 0:54 272 0:17:30 59 Cheney, WA 8. Stacy Olin 253 22 F 1:18:34 8 0:17:04 238 3:42 0:33:18 275 2:23 250 0:22:06 230 Issaquah, WA 9. Renee Before 16 22 F 1:19:11 9 0:17:09 240 8:23 0:33:27 280 1:18 296 0:18:53 103 Seattle, WA 10. Maia Kurnik 184 20 F 1:21:09 10 0:16:37 221 8:37 0:34:57 310 0:47 302 0:20:11 156 Bellingham, WA 11. Kiara Eldred 81 21 F 1:24:55 11 0:18:12 273 7:26 0:35:35 322 1:24 313 0:22:17 238 Seattle, WA 12. Karilynn Darnell 63 24 F 1:25:11 12 0:18:24 279 4:36 0:37:46 337 0:42 306 0:23:43 273 Cheney, WA 13. Barbara Rosenblatt-Hoo 284 22 F 1:30:32 13 0:16:34 219 9:03 0:34:57 311 0:57 307 0:29:00 337 Bellingham, WA 14. Alana Zautner 380 24 F 1:31:10 14 0:17:50 257 5:32 0:37:14 334 1:56 312 0:28:37 333 Puyallup, WA MALES: 25 TO 29 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Eddie Switaj 339 26 M :48:02 1 0:08:13 1 2:08 0:22:18 4 0:37 4 0:14:46 6 Mercer Island, WA 2. Michael Beckman 387 27 M 1:00:12 2 0:09:20 7 3:46 0:28:13 120 0:31 27 0:18:22 86 Seattle, WA 3. John Derringer 68 27 M 1:01:12 3 0:15:27 171 3:10 0:25:06 33 0:49 56 0:16:39 42 Seattle, WA 4. Terrence Wong 374 29 M 1:01:46 4 0:14:32 121 3:37 0:25:53 49 1:19 68 0:16:24 33 Seattle, WA 5. Jesse Han 125 26 M 1:04:02 5 0:15:28 172 3:33 0:26:37 73 0:38 87 0:17:45 67 Seattle, WA 6. Anthony Chen 46 26 M 1:04:02 6 0:13:50 90 3:27 0:27:36 106 0:48 75 0:18:21 85 San Jose, CA 7. Nicholas Privette 269 26 M 1:04:10 7 0:15:07 147 4:39 0:28:03 115 0:44 126 0:15:37 13 Tacoma, WA 8. Thomas Blodgett 21 29 M 1:06:26 8 0:12:39 55 4:39 0:28:38 139 0:36 93 0:19:54 143 Seattle, WA 9. Patrick Holm 138 26 M 1:07:45 9 0:16:50 230 3:56 0:27:56 111 1:24 154 0:17:38 64 Olympia, WA 10. David Schlesinger 299 27 M 1:08:29 10 0:17:54 259 4:11 0:26:16 64 1:15 143 0:18:52 101 Seattle, WA 11. Trent Tsuchikawa 349 29 M 1:08:35 11 0:14:59 138 4:01 0:27:33 104 1:52 120 0:20:09 153 Issaquah, WA 12. Joel Ballezza 8 29 M 1:10:01 12 0:24:01 354 3:19 0:25:32 43 1:23 217 0:15:45 16 Seattle, WA 13. Joel Voelker 355 26 M 1:10:48 13 0:15:59 195 5:31 0:27:15 93 2:23 166 0:19:39 138 Brooklyn, NY 14. Eli Wilson 369 25 M 1:10:49 14 0:19:27 300 3:43 0:27:08 88 1:14 174 0:19:16 118 Seattle, WA 15. Maciej Skierkowski 315 27 M 1:12:41 15 0:13:05 65 4:45 0:29:51 179 1:41 139 0:23:18 265 Seattle, WA 16. Elliott Gaskins 106 29 M 1:13:18 16 0:17:18 244 3:50 0:34:18 297 1:06 252 0:16:45 43 Dupont, WA 17. Josh Yoo 375 25 M 1:15:55 17 0:20:20 314 6:33 0:28:35 136 1:16 255 0:19:10 113 Bellevue, WA 18. Jevon Gibb 108 28 M 1:17:15 18 0:19:01 291 6:42 0:29:17 160 1:27 251 0:20:47 179 Bremerton, WA 19. Earnest Kim 175 28 M 1:17:53 19 0:20:33 320 4:29 0:29:31 165 4:02 282 0:19:17 119 Woodway, WA 20. Andrew Spelman 320 29 M 1:18:34 20 0:11:29 26 9:19 0:34:22 301 1:18 249 0:22:06 232 Issaquah, WA 21. Thomas Struble 332 29 M 1:19:50 21 0:17:52 258 5:17 0:32:48 263 0:54 258 0:22:59 254 Bainbridge Island, WA 22. Jacob Morris 242 26 M 1:20:21 22 0:20:48 325 4:03 0:32:38 259 0:49 279 0:22:03 229 Seattle, WA 23. David Lee 199 26 M 1:21:52 23 0:18:36 286 6:26 0:31:58 238 1:36 283 0:23:15 263 Seattle, WA 24. Jarrod Franks 99 26 M 1:22:32 24 0:23:01 344 4:39 0:34:59 314 0:36 318 0:19:16 117 Bainbridge Island, WA 25. Michael Oliphant 254 26 M 1:25:25 25 0:22:42 342 5:46 0:33:37 283 2:05 327 0:21:15 199 Woodinville, WA 26. Benjamin Eastman 76 26 M 1:25:26 26 0:20:38 322 6:43 0:34:24 302 1:18 317 0:22:22 241 Fpo, AE 27. Grant Seymour 307 27 M 1:25:26 27 0:16:24 213 12:03 0:33:38 284 2:05 328 0:21:15 200 Woodinville, WA 28. Travis Ball 7 28 M 1:35:15 28 0:23:44 351 5:17 0:37:31 335 0:43 337 0:27:59 331 Seattle, WA FEMALES: 25 TO 29 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Sarah Anderson 2 27 F :58:49 1 0:13:57 92 3:08 0:24:05 15 1:06 29 0:16:33 38 Seattle, WA 2. Lindsay Felker 91 29 F :59:41 2 0:14:27 118 3:00 0:23:39 11 1:02 28 0:17:33 62 Seattle, WA 3. Ainsley Close 54 28 F 1:03:15 3 0:15:02 142 3:13 0:26:13 62 0:54 69 0:17:52 71 Seattle, WA 4. Whitney Golob 113 26 F 1:04:58 4 0:14:10 102 3:40 0:27:04 84 1:07 82 0:18:56 105 Olympia, WA 5. Kim Webber 359 26 F 1:06:23 5 0:13:49 88 3:31 0:29:14 155 1:03 101 0:18:46 99 Seattle, WA 6. Stephanie Latimer 193 29 F 1:07:13 6 0:15:04 143 3:55 0:28:33 131 1:18 130 0:18:22 87 Renton, WA 7. Elizabeth Showman 313 25 F 1:07:53 7 0:13:30 75 3:34 0:29:28 163 0:39 98 0:20:41 176 Seattle, WA 8. Samantha Noonan 249 29 F 1:08:59 8 0:15:40 184 4:33 0:28:58 150 1:19 159 0:18:29 91 Mercer Island, WA 9. Megan Haycock 132 28 F 1:12:04 9 0:13:48 87 6:09 0:30:50 205 0:56 176 0:20:21 163 Seattle, WA 10. Flora Krivak-Tetley 183 29 F 1:12:41 10 0:16:30 216 3:53 0:28:52 146 1:06 156 0:22:19 240 Grass Valley, CA 11. Erin Larsen-Cooper 191 27 F 1:15:50 11 0:16:52 232 4:15 0:31:09 217 0:47 196 0:22:47 249 Seattle, WA 12. Heather Fernandez 94 26 F 1:17:23 12 0:14:20 112 4:32 0:33:42 287 0:48 199 0:24:01 282 Seattle, WA 13. Angela Sze 340 25 F 1:18:36 13 0:19:23 297 4:19 0:32:28 252 1:22 268 0:21:04 193 Seattle, WA 14. Kristen Ferguson 93 26 F 1:19:27 14 0:15:33 176 4:36 0:34:59 312 1:07 245 0:23:12 260 Bainbridge Island, WA 15. Megan Keller 170 26 F 1:20:20 15 0:11:30 29 4:52 0:35:10 316 1:11 191 0:27:37 328 Seattle, WA 16. Lisa White 365 26 F 1:20:31 16 0:22:17 336 5:21 0:30:11 190 0:36 280 0:22:06 231 Seattle, WA 17. Janny Barrus 12 29 F 1:21:39 17 0:16:59 236 6:45 0:34:19 299 1:37 292 0:21:58 227 Boise, ID 18. Maggie Villagran 354 27 F 1:22:33 18 0:22:32 338 5:02 0:34:35 305 0:49 315 0:19:35 132 Seattle, WA 19. Nicole Thames 343 27 F 1:23:18 19 0:19:30 303 4:39 0:36:25 327 1:01 308 0:21:43 218 Mercer Island, WA 20. Adrianne Mittelstaedt 234 29 F 1:23:55 20 0:18:18 276 4:58 0:36:41 330 1:26 304 0:22:31 246 Bremerton, WA 21. Theresa Matolka 219 28 F 1:31:11 21 0:20:21 315 5:19 0:42:59 355 1:43 344 0:20:49 180 Seattle, WA 22. Jessica Glogovac 112 28 F 1:31:42 22 0:23:14 346 6:16 0:35:12 318 1:45 333 0:25:15 302 Gig Harbor, WA 23. Nikki Malcom 210 29 F 1:37:55 23 0:22:39 341 5:28 0:39:25 347 1:14 342 0:29:08 338 Kent, WA 24. Jennifer Weholt 360 26 F 1:55:39 24 0:19:29 301 6:03 0:50:31 360 2:10 355 0:37:25 355 Shoreline, WA MALES: 30 TO 34 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Jay Nygaard 250 30 M :52:44 1 0:09:53 11 2:36 0:23:27 9 0:37 7 0:16:11 31 Bellevue, WA 2. Hugo Hamerlinck 124 33 M :53:26 2 0:11:15 23 2:38 0:23:24 8 0:57 10 0:15:12 11 Bellevue, WA 3. Jonathan Church 52 34 M :53:32 3 0:11:49 32 2:19 0:23:29 10 0:48 11 0:15:07 9 Sammamish, WA 4. Joey Johnson 157 33 M :57:24 4 0:14:18 108 2:40 0:26:08 60 0:41 46 0:13:37 2 Seattle, WA 5. Kyle Caulk 42 33 M 1:01:00 5 0:13:45 84 3:09 0:24:40 25 1:08 32 0:18:18 84 Woodinville, WA 6. Darin Hanson 127 31 M 1:02:07 6 0:12:18 46 3:28 0:26:03 56 0:53 33 0:19:24 126 Redmond, WA 7. Mark Kristensson 182 34 M 1:02:15 7 0:13:27 74 3:46 0:26:05 57 1:23 63 0:17:33 60 Bellevue, WA 8. Chris Corbitt 383 34 M 1:05:29 8 0:12:05 39 3:19 0:26:52 77 1:20 44 0:21:53 223 Vancouver, WA 9. Ryan Downey 73 33 M 1:06:17 9 0:13:16 68 3:38 0:28:31 130 1:38 96 0:19:14 116 Renton, WA 10. John McKenney 227 32 M 1:09:30 10 0:10:25 13 5:43 0:31:10 219 0:57 116 0:21:15 201 Seattle, WA 11. Nathan Sackett 410 31 M 1:10:11 11 0:16:05 200 4:48 0:28:27 124 1:37 164 0:19:13 114 Tacoma, WA 12. Ryan Donaldson 70 32 M 1:16:01 12 0:15:16 162 6:04 0:32:50 265 1:01 233 0:20:50 182 Seattle, WA 13. Rhyan Kyle 185 31 M 1:19:19 13 0:19:54 307 5:26 0:31:05 215 0:50 264 0:22:03 228 Seattle, WA 14. Shawn Kemna 173 32 M 1:20:04 14 0:16:44 225 6:10 0:34:38 307 1:15 285 0:21:17 202 Seattle, WA 15. Tim Bertalot 18 33 M 1:20:33 15 0:14:06 99 5:01 0:29:33 167 1:03 146 0:30:49 342 Bellevue, WA 16. Michael McMillan 230 34 M 1:20:34 16 0:20:22 317 7:01 0:30:56 206 1:35 293 0:20:39 172 Lynnwood, WA 17. Lindbergh Matillano 218 34 M 1:21:36 17 0:17:54 260 4:57 0:33:26 279 1:59 278 0:23:20 266 Seattle, WA 18. Matt Shover 310 33 M 1:31:13 18 0:24:03 355 4:55 0:34:06 294 2:52 332 0:25:17 303 San Antonio, TX 19. Nick Palumbo 259 32 M 1:31:33 19 0:32:02 363 5:11 0:30:41 201 1:21 343 0:22:18 239 Bellevue, WA FEMALES: 30 TO 34 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Kimberly Lorton 403 31 F :58:16 1 0:10:20 12 2:50 0:25:48 48 0:48 16 0:18:30 92 Seattle, WA 2. Micki Hopkins 139 33 F 1:00:43 2 0:13:09 67 3:26 0:25:08 36 1:18 40 0:17:41 65 Everett, WA 3. Emiko Atherton 3 31 F 1:01:38 3 0:14:12 104 3:09 0:26:29 68 0:51 62 0:16:57 49 Seattle, WA 4. Anne Gerard 107 30 F 1:04:36 4 0:14:02 95 4:17 0:24:07 16 1:29 50 0:20:41 177 Seattle, WA 5. Amanda Nelson 247 31 F 1:05:46 5 0:14:35 123 3:18 0:28:04 116 0:52 94 0:18:57 107 Seattle, WA 6. Candace Kristensson 181 34 F 1:06:32 6 0:15:01 140 3:35 0:25:59 53 1:00 72 0:20:56 190 Bellevue, WA 7. Amanda Heep 133 33 F 1:07:53 7 0:14:11 103 4:35 0:27:40 108 1:28 108 0:19:58 145 Seattle, WA 8. Jennifer Strelow 330 31 F 1:08:24 8 0:11:14 22 3:46 0:28:34 133 0:56 55 0:23:53 276 Bellevue, WA 9. Leslie Larue 192 33 F 1:08:30 9 0:15:10 152 3:27 0:28:35 135 1:18 123 0:20:00 147 Seattle, WA 10. Angela Manning 212 32 F 1:10:02 10 0:14:04 98 3:13 0:30:31 198 0:31 117 0:21:42 217 Seattle, WA 11. Julie Tilghman 345 34 F 1:11:32 11 0:16:14 206 4:34 0:29:40 174 0:53 168 0:20:11 157 Seattle, WA 12. Leigha Fassett 90 30 F 1:12:54 12 0:14:49 134 4:58 0:32:35 256 1:02 202 0:19:29 130 Seattle, WA 13. Jaime Schultz 394 33 F 1:13:37 13 0:13:46 85 6:09 0:32:36 258 1:27 210 0:19:38 134 Medina, WA 14. Heather Morelli 240 33 F 1:14:26 14 0:15:53 191 4:26 0:28:15 121 1:51 158 0:24:01 281 Seattle, WA 15. Dina Showalter 311 33 F 1:14:43 15 0:18:23 278 4:24 0:29:41 175 2:52 235 0:19:22 125 Seattle, WA 16. Stacy Sayles 296 34 F 1:16:02 16 0:17:21 246 4:07 0:31:58 237 0:50 218 0:21:46 220 Seattle, WA 17. Angela Brobst 32 33 F 1:16:19 17 0:18:26 280 4:28 0:28:42 141 1:17 194 0:23:25 267 Bellevue, WA 18. Zanna Satterwhite 295 32 F 1:17:14 18 0:18:00 266 3:40 0:32:35 255 0:46 229 0:22:12 237 Seattle, WA 19. Erica Lilles 204 30 F 1:18:55 19 0:17:18 245 3:50 0:34:16 296 1:49 263 0:21:41 215 Smithers, BC 20. Jennifer Stauffer 325 34 F 1:18:56 20 0:16:02 198 5:14 0:34:51 309 0:53 260 0:21:56 224 Everett, WA 21. Stephanie Supko 336 32 F 1:19:07 21 0:17:02 237 6:50 0:32:17 246 1:49 274 0:21:09 196 Port Angeles, WA 22. Erin Howland 143 32 F 1:19:56 22 0:14:25 115 6:24 0:32:36 257 1:47 234 0:24:44 293 Redmond, WA 23. Shokofeh Tabaraie 341 30 F 1:20:03 23 0:15:09 150 5:58 0:30:48 204 2:02 207 0:26:06 312 Bellevue, WA 24. Annmarie Pryor 270 33 F 1:20:29 24 0:16:32 218 4:31 0:33:30 281 1:25 240 0:24:31 289 Maple Valley, WA 25. Alethea Varra 351 33 F 1:20:37 25 0:19:23 298 5:16 0:36:00 323 1:05 310 0:18:53 102 Bellevue, WA 26. Tara Casey 41 32 F 1:20:53 26 0:17:54 261 5:51 0:32:42 261 0:54 266 0:23:31 270 Ottawa, ON 27. Megan Styles 333 30 F 1:23:06 27 0:20:37 321 6:05 0:33:19 276 3:01 316 0:20:04 151 Seattle, WA 28. Janelle Jensen 156 30 F 1:23:56 28 0:13:58 93 4:12 0:38:32 340 1:04 271 0:26:09 314 Seattle, WA 29. Veronica Bello 17 31 F 1:25:09 29 0:17:45 255 4:54 0:38:09 338 0:54 309 0:23:27 268 Seattle, WA 30. Natasha Bishop 19 33 F 1:25:53 30 0:18:31 285 5:16 0:33:06 267 1:42 281 0:27:17 324 North Bend, WA 31. Lynea Carver 40 31 F 1:26:32 31 0:23:13 345 4:49 0:34:48 308 0:58 323 0:22:43 248 Renton, WA 32. Dost Bardouille-Crema 11 34 F 1:27:23 32 0:20:25 318 7:16 0:33:23 277 2:24 322 0:23:55 280 Jamaica Plain, MA 33. Heather Pierson 265 33 F 1:31:38 33 0:18:09 272 7:10 0:39:21 345 2:06 334 0:24:51 296 Tacoma, WA 34. Katherine Hoerster 136 31 F 1:37:50 34 0:21:38 333 7:08 0:42:44 354 1:20 349 0:25:00 300 Seattle, WA 35. Tanya Lange 188 31 F 2:01:21 35 0:29:48 361 7:29 0:48:50 359 1:32 357 0:33:42 350 Seattle, WA MALES: 35 TO 39 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Greg Kabacy 165 37 M :53:49 1 0:08:36 2 2:37 0:24:46 29 0:49 8 0:17:00 51 Tacoma, WA 2. Larry Dunlap 75 39 M :57:09 2 0:11:16 24 2:45 0:24:31 21 0:40 14 0:17:57 75 Seattle, WA 3. Jason Parilla 260 39 M :57:32 3 0:12:34 53 2:45 0:24:00 14 0:53 17 0:17:19 57 Renton, WA 4. Adam Keisman 169 39 M :58:33 4 0:11:50 33 2:09 0:26:59 82 0:40 26 0:16:55 46 Snoqualmie, WA 5. Justin Brown 33 36 M :58:58 5 0:14:40 128 2:36 0:24:31 22 1:05 37 0:16:05 27 Allyn, WA 6. Chris Hughes 401 39 M :59:28 6 0:13:00 63 3:50 0:24:07 17 1:22 30 0:17:08 52 Mercer Island, WA 7. Rick Hoener 135 35 M 1:00:53 7 0:13:09 66 3:15 0:25:19 38 1:13 39 0:17:57 74 Bellevue, WA 8. Graham Summerlee 335 37 M 1:04:09 8 0:13:40 81 4:28 0:26:54 80 1:21 90 0:17:46 68 Woodinville, WA 9. Robert Stalder 324 39 M 1:04:23 9 0:14:07 100 4:34 0:25:25 41 1:22 70 0:18:54 104 Tacoma, WA 10. Chad Baker 5 36 M 1:05:18 10 0:14:30 119 3:47 0:26:15 63 1:25 80 0:19:21 124 Mercer Island, WA 11. Joe Tegeder 342 36 M 1:05:34 11 0:12:32 51 4:46 0:27:12 90 1:14 77 0:19:49 140 Seattle, WA 12. Matthew Jakupcak 153 38 M 1:05:59 12 0:16:16 208 4:55 0:27:25 98 1:28 153 0:15:54 18 Seattle, WA 13. Eduardo Sandoval 405 35 M 1:08:13 13 0:16:21 210 4:53 0:29:15 159 1:38 186 0:16:05 28 Seattle, WA 14. Mark Friedl 101 35 M 1:08:31 14 0:15:22 166 4:21 0:29:19 161 1:02 152 0:18:27 90 Bellevue, WA 15. Michael Sievers 314 38 M 1:08:31 15 0:15:07 145 4:24 0:29:39 173 0:41 147 0:18:40 98 Seattle, WA 16. Daniel Gottesman 115 39 M 1:08:34 16 0:14:18 109 4:45 0:28:42 142 1:10 135 0:19:38 136 Mercer Island, WA 17. Truman Buffett 36 37 M 1:08:51 17 0:14:25 116 4:29 0:27:47 109 1:51 125 0:20:19 162 Seattle, WA 18. Shane Evans 86 39 M 1:10:01 18 0:16:21 211 4:22 0:29:37 171 1:09 173 0:18:31 93 Oak Harbor, WA 19. Cameron Cummings 61 36 M 1:10:23 19 0:12:21 47 5:08 0:29:52 180 1:23 129 0:21:39 212 Redmond, WA 20. Ben Hartman 130 35 M 1:10:55 20 0:16:53 233 5:24 0:28:59 151 0:38 181 0:19:01 108 Mercer Island, WA 21. Jennifer McGill 224 37 M 1:11:49 21 0:15:12 156 4:29 0:30:07 188 1:32 169 0:20:28 166 Issaquah, WA 22. Matthew McKinnon 229 37 M 1:12:50 22 0:22:35 340 5:27 0:26:19 67 1:51 244 0:16:37 41 Bellevue, WA 23. David Boileau 24 36 M 1:16:37 23 0:17:43 254 4:02 0:30:12 193 1:09 198 0:23:30 269 Puyallup, WA 24. Chris Martin 213 37 M 1:17:00 24 0:14:45 131 5:11 0:34:34 304 2:05 253 0:20:25 165 Auburn, WA 25. Ron Lewis 201 38 M 1:17:05 25 0:20:11 310 3:59 0:30:08 189 1:56 246 0:20:50 181 Monroe, WA 26. Chris Hartinger 129 38 M 1:18:20 26 0:13:26 73 4:39 0:31:01 211 1:31 163 0:27:43 329 Bothell, WA 27. Wade Moller 238 36 M 1:19:08 27 0:20:48 324 5:21 0:34:59 313 2:17 320 0:15:43 14 Mercer Island, WA 28. Drew Petty 264 37 M 1:20:51 28 0:15:51 189 6:42 0:31:02 212 2:03 237 0:25:13 301 Issaquah, WA 29. Colin Brace 29 37 M 1:27:01 29 0:23:55 352 6:34 0:31:50 233 1:36 324 0:23:06 256 Mercer Island, WA 30. Dave Trinh 348 37 M 1:29:20 30 0:27:33 360 6:50 0:32:04 241 1:12 338 0:21:40 214 Auburn, WA 31. Hank Wirtz 371 37 M 1:33:38 31 0:21:07 328 7:16 0:29:20 162 2:58 300 0:32:56 348 Mill Creek, WA 32. Jonathan Rooke 283 39 M 1:41:11 32 0:16:05 199 6:44 0:35:21 319 2:31 298 0:40:30 356 Shoreline, WA 33. Ryan Langley 190 36 M 1:48:48 33 0:25:28 356 5:42 0:38:35 341 1:43 346 0:37:20 353 Blaine, WA FEMALES: 35 TO 39 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Jennifer Kabacy 166 39 F 1:00:53 1 0:10:36 15 3:20 0:28:28 126 1:16 45 0:17:12 55 Tacoma, WA 2. Miki York 376 36 F 1:05:08 2 0:14:26 117 3:05 0:27:59 113 0:59 92 0:18:39 97 Ft Lewis, WA 3. Suzanne Ryning 291 37 F 1:06:24 3 0:14:07 101 3:31 0:28:34 132 1:04 100 0:19:08 112 Mercer Island, WA 4. Nina Kemsley-Church 395 35 F 1:06:47 4 0:15:49 187 3:12 0:28:53 148 0:57 131 0:17:56 73 Sammamish, WA 5. Margaret Bolger 25 39 F 1:06:51 5 0:12:27 48 4:15 0:30:12 192 1:07 110 0:18:50 100 Seattle, WA 6. Amy Pedeferri 261 38 F 1:10:40 6 0:16:50 229 4:31 0:26:53 79 1:48 151 0:20:37 171 Kent, WA 7. Shannon Cleary 53 35 F 1:10:57 7 0:12:08 41 4:04 0:30:47 202 1:31 121 0:22:27 244 Ft Lewis, WA 8. Neda Vaseghi 352 35 F 1:11:43 8 0:16:36 220 3:32 0:30:00 185 0:59 165 0:20:35 170 Seattle, WA 9. Crystal Moller 237 37 F 1:11:58 9 0:18:55 290 4:42 0:28:40 140 1:06 200 0:18:35 94 Mercer Island, WA 10. Jackie Maloney 211 38 F 1:14:19 10 0:15:23 167 4:19 0:31:23 223 1:05 187 0:22:09 234 Bellingham, WA 11. Ilka Lauermann 195 36 F 1:14:33 11 0:18:18 277 4:09 0:29:15 157 1:09 193 0:21:42 216 Seattle, WA 12. Tanya Boileau 23 35 F 1:16:37 12 0:15:23 168 4:57 0:31:53 235 0:51 197 0:23:32 271 Puyallup, WA 13. Amanda Burke 37 35 F 1:17:32 13 0:18:13 274 5:14 0:31:11 220 1:23 241 0:21:31 208 Oak Harbor, WA 14. Jacqueline Petty 263 37 F 1:17:37 14 0:15:36 178 5:51 0:32:47 262 1:25 238 0:21:57 226 Issaquah, WA 15. Emily Fennell 92 37 F 1:17:55 15 0:19:10 293 4:52 0:32:00 239 1:28 267 0:20:24 164 Bellevue, WA 16. Michelle Stephens 326 35 F 1:18:18 16 0:18:06 271 6:32 0:31:42 231 2:30 286 0:19:27 128 Dupont, WA 17. Kim Eng 82 39 F 1:18:41 17 0:17:12 242 4:59 0:33:15 271 0:53 247 0:22:22 242 Issaquah, WA 18. Heather Sharp 308 35 F 1:19:07 18 0:16:28 215 7:24 0:32:16 244 1:50 273 0:21:09 195 Port Angeles, WA 19. Kimberly Dahl 62 39 F 1:21:00 19 0:17:47 256 5:10 0:33:18 273 1:45 275 0:22:59 253 Shoreline, WA 20. Jamie Gibson 109 35 F 1:21:28 20 0:19:50 306 4:19 0:31:57 236 0:59 262 0:24:22 285 Renton, WA 21. Nicola Chapman 45 39 F 1:21:42 21 0:14:50 135 4:32 0:33:45 288 1:39 225 0:26:56 318 Kirkland, WA 22. Jennifer Sporleder 321 39 F 1:21:43 22 0:22:07 334 4:31 0:29:53 181 2:14 284 0:22:58 252 Seattle, WA 23. Wyatt Bardouille 10 37 F 1:27:23 23 0:22:08 335 5:33 0:33:18 274 2:28 321 0:23:55 279 Seattle, WA 24. Jeanette Obando 251 36 F 1:28:22 24 0:18:31 284 4:52 0:36:30 328 1:32 305 0:26:56 319 Lacey, WA 25. Jennifer Jackson 152 36 F 1:42:33 25 0:23:21 347 6:04 0:45:36 357 1:03 351 0:26:28 317 Port Angeles, WA 26. Brooke Langley 189 37 F 1:48:47 26 0:25:32 357 5:37 0:38:55 342 1:25 347 0:37:18 352 Blaine, WA MALES: 40 TO 44 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Tom Romary 282 44 M :54:07 1 0:12:30 50 2:52 0:22:29 5 1:04 13 0:15:12 10 Mercer Island, WA 2. Robert Watson 358 42 M :58:41 2 0:11:57 36 3:36 0:24:12 18 1:04 19 0:17:51 70 Kirkland, WA 3. Grant Scull 303 40 M :59:02 3 0:14:19 110 4:13 0:24:25 19 1:40 60 0:14:25 4 Mercer Island, WA 4. Peter Jensen 155 41 M :59:23 4 0:12:12 42 4:48 0:25:55 51 0:56 47 0:15:31 12 Seattle, WA 5. Chris Woerner 373 42 M :59:43 5 0:12:57 62 3:03 0:25:42 47 1:04 35 0:16:56 48 Mercer Island, WA 6. David Poole 266 42 M 1:00:21 6 0:10:49 18 4:43 0:27:18 94 1:28 54 0:16:02 25 Seattle, WA 7. Richard Buchan 35 44 M 1:02:01 7 0:14:16 107 4:12 0:26:02 55 0:39 65 0:16:51 45 Mercer Island, WA 8. Russell Dorer 72 42 M 1:02:20 8 0:11:00 20 4:59 0:27:23 96 1:14 57 0:17:44 66 Seattle, WA 9. Christopher Martin 215 40 M 1:02:23 9 0:15:12 158 3:34 0:26:01 54 1:17 84 0:16:18 32 Mercer Island, WA 10. Doug Ebbers 389 41 M 1:02:24 10 0:15:36 179 3:10 0:27:09 89 0:29 91 0:16:00 23 Mercer Island, WA 11. Sam Landrum 187 42 M 1:02:31 11 0:12:45 56 4:40 0:27:57 112 0:40 83 0:16:28 34 Seattle, WA 12. Paul Nelson 246 41 M 1:02:33 12 0:11:56 35 3:17 0:27:25 99 1:16 49 0:18:38 96 Seattle, WA 13. Micah Samuels 293 41 M 1:02:57 13 0:15:26 169 5:03 0:24:39 24 1:45 95 0:16:04 26 Seattle, WA 14. Mark Rowe 289 41 M 1:03:37 14 0:11:22 25 3:52 0:28:22 122 0:59 58 0:19:01 109 Seattle, WA 15. Richard Aylen 4 43 M 1:03:55 15 0:14:03 96 4:15 0:26:31 70 0:53 76 0:18:12 79 Mercer Island, WA 16. Tim Tiscornia 346 42 M 1:05:05 16 0:13:31 76 5:11 0:25:06 32 1:15 64 0:20:01 149 Mercer Island, WA 17. Scott Zorn 381 42 M 1:05:06 17 0:15:32 175 4:00 0:25:20 39 1:08 81 0:19:05 111 Seattle, WA 18. Kurt Cohrs 55 40 M 1:06:02 18 0:14:30 120 4:38 0:28:30 128 1:15 134 0:17:09 53 Seattle, WA 19. Ryder Gwinn 120 44 M 1:06:51 19 0:16:06 201 3:53 0:27:51 110 0:47 128 0:18:13 80 Bellevue, WA 20. Spencer Mayes 221 40 M 1:07:07 20 0:16:27 214 3:25 0:25:07 34 0:55 79 0:21:13 197 Sammamish, WA 21. Barton Bowers 28 40 M 1:07:15 21 0:12:03 38 5:22 0:28:28 127 1:45 102 0:19:36 133 Leander, TX 22. Peter Wengert 363 40 M 1:08:34 22 0:14:37 127 5:27 0:27:24 97 1:06 127 0:20:00 146 Sammamish, WA 23. Christopher Oversby 257 40 M 1:09:32 23 0:12:47 57 4:40 0:30:00 184 1:31 137 0:20:34 169 Duvall, WA 24. Kim Garland 104 44 M 1:09:32 24 0:15:31 173 3:48 0:29:38 172 1:38 162 0:18:57 106 Sammamish, WA 25. Dan O'Neill 255 40 M 1:10:05 25 0:16:48 228 5:12 0:28:02 114 1:26 172 0:18:37 95 Seattle, WA 26. Jeff Walker 357 43 M 1:10:06 26 0:15:09 151 4:01 0:29:00 153 1:44 148 0:20:12 158 Issaquah, WA 27. Will Blakemore 409 42 M 1:11:20 27 0:13:19 69 4:41 0:28:22 123 1:44 114 0:23:13 261 Bothell, WA 28. Wright Dickinson 69 40 M 1:11:20 28 0:15:19 164 5:58 0:29:15 158 1:27 184 0:19:21 123 Seattle, WA 29. Paul Goodwin 114 42 M 1:11:50 29 0:16:32 217 4:42 0:30:05 187 0:58 188 0:19:33 131 Seattle, WA 30. Jimmy Chong 48 41 M 1:12:30 30 0:15:07 148 4:45 0:28:56 149 1:33 155 0:22:09 233 Seattle, WA 31. Dan Veljovich 353 43 M 1:14:38 31 0:15:00 139 6:23 0:31:25 224 1:44 221 0:20:06 152 Mercer Island, WA 32. Alexis Falicov 87 42 M 1:18:33 32 0:15:10 153 4:36 0:32:23 251 1:55 212 0:24:28 288 Mercer Island, WA 33. Andrew Golan 382 43 M 1:18:36 33 0:16:12 204 7:12 0:30:04 186 1:16 224 0:23:51 275 Seattle, WA 34. James Murkison 243 41 M 1:19:14 34 0:14:50 136 4:27 0:32:22 250 2:38 219 0:24:57 299 Seattle, WA 35. David Hopkins 141 43 M 1:19:29 35 0:15:07 146 8:17 0:31:40 230 2:15 265 0:22:10 235 Redmond, WA 36. Robert Millard 233 42 M 1:24:18 36 0:21:20 332 5:52 0:31:00 210 1:17 290 0:24:48 295 Seattle, WA 37. Travis White 366 44 M 1:25:36 37 0:16:13 205 6:11 0:32:21 249 2:07 259 0:28:44 336 Mercer Island, WA 38. Skippy Stringer 396 41 M 1:34:36 38 0:22:56 343 8:33 0:38:24 339 3:02 350 0:21:40 213 Bonney Lake, WA 39. David Townes 347 43 M 1:36:38 39 0:21:09 329 7:26 0:39:50 348 2:05 345 0:26:08 313 Seattle, WA FEMALES: 40 TO 44 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Julie Lemery 200 40 F :59:51 1 0:13:21 70 3:49 0:25:55 50 0:49 48 0:15:57 21 Seattle, WA 2. Dina Deitz 66 44 F 1:06:33 2 0:13:26 72 3:52 0:27:13 91 1:21 78 0:20:40 175 Mercer Island, WA 3. Bettina Paek 258 42 F 1:06:44 3 0:15:40 183 4:39 0:26:39 74 1:32 124 0:18:13 81 Mercer Island, WA 4. Erin White 364 43 F 1:07:30 4 0:13:47 86 3:49 0:28:34 134 1:02 99 0:20:17 161 Mercer Island, WA 5. Sherri Seidner 305 44 F 1:07:34 5 0:14:21 113 4:02 0:28:06 119 1:20 106 0:19:45 139 Mercer Island, WA 6. Elizabeth Buchan 393 42 F 1:08:27 6 0:12:32 52 3:59 0:31:19 221 0:33 118 0:20:03 150 Mercer Island, WA 7. Cindy Rockfeld 281 40 F 1:12:20 7 0:16:58 234 4:02 0:29:35 169 0:46 170 0:20:58 191 Mercer Island, WA 8. Ann Ralston 274 40 F 1:14:22 8 0:17:58 264 4:58 0:29:56 182 1:17 213 0:20:13 159 Mercer Island, WA 9. Susan Swift 338 42 F 1:16:00 9 0:12:49 59 4:33 0:32:49 264 1:14 171 0:24:34 290 Redmond, WA 10. Jessy Beardemphl 14 40 F 1:17:39 10 0:20:52 326 4:19 0:30:59 208 0:35 256 0:20:54 187 Seattle, WA 11. Ericka Schlecht 298 42 F 1:18:19 11 0:16:51 231 4:48 0:30:31 197 1:13 201 0:24:55 297 Renton, WA 12. Mikhaila Reudink 278 43 F 1:20:50 12 0:21:14 330 5:29 0:31:05 214 1:48 291 0:21:14 198 Seattle, WA 13. Grace Huang 391 42 F 1:21:47 13 0:16:45 226 5:33 0:30:38 199 1:43 223 0:27:08 323 Seattle, WA 14. Betty Lee 198 43 F 1:22:05 14 0:18:27 282 6:16 0:32:30 253 0:57 277 0:23:54 277 Mercer Island, WA 15. Vanessa Jones 162 40 F 1:26:29 15 0:17:28 248 7:36 0:34:22 300 1:08 297 0:25:55 309 Bainbridge Island, WA 16. Dana Forfylow 97 40 F 1:27:27 16 0:20:53 327 6:04 0:31:30 228 2:33 303 0:26:26 316 Seattle, WA 17. Joelle Lilleskare 205 42 F 1:27:30 17 0:15:14 160 5:46 0:37:06 333 0:58 287 0:28:26 332 Sammamish, WA 18. Kristin Fraser 100 40 F 1:31:13 18 0:16:42 223 5:40 0:36:45 331 1:33 299 0:30:32 341 Seattle, WA 19. Tania Rhodes-Taylor 411 43 F 1:39:48 19 0:23:41 350 5:28 0:42:41 353 0:51 348 0:27:06 322 Staines, EG 20. Diana Suzuki 337 41 F 1:49:04 20 0:31:44 362 6:54 0:40:04 350 1:41 356 0:28:41 334 Woodinville, WA MALES: 45 TO 49 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Erin Eronemo 85 46 M :48:05 1 0:08:56 6 2:29 0:20:59 1 0:46 2 0:14:55 7 Kent, WA 2. Pete Colbeck 56 48 M :51:47 2 0:08:41 3 2:34 0:23:55 13 0:37 6 0:16:00 24 Seattle, WA 3. Steve Small 318 47 M :57:28 3 0:12:29 49 3:00 0:24:28 20 0:57 20 0:16:34 39 Seattle, WA 4. David Kelly-Hedrick 171 47 M :59:26 4 0:12:15 44 4:28 0:26:06 58 0:31 42 0:16:06 30 Mercer Island, WA 5. Dave Koon 397 48 M 1:03:34 5 0:10:53 19 3:44 0:27:32 103 1:23 43 0:20:01 148 Kent, WA 6. Paul Dinger 390 47 M 1:04:32 6 0:14:47 132 4:01 0:25:33 44 0:51 66 0:19:20 122 Newcastle, WA 7. Scott Richardson 280 45 M 1:04:49 7 0:14:23 114 3:21 0:26:30 69 1:06 67 0:19:28 129 Bellevue, WA 8. Patrick Purcell 400 49 M 1:06:16 8 0:14:49 133 3:07 0:27:27 101 0:59 89 0:19:54 144 Sammamish, WA 9. Lee Strom 331 47 M 1:08:46 9 0:16:43 224 4:43 0:29:51 178 0:37 182 0:16:51 44 Newcastle, WA 10. Brooks Broberg 31 49 M 1:08:47 10 0:18:40 288 3:15 0:27:00 83 0:34 141 0:19:18 120 Bonney Lake, WA 11. Enerino Caruccio 38 48 M 1:15:51 11 0:19:22 296 4:08 0:30:21 194 1:14 230 0:20:45 178 Mercer Island, WA 12. Kent Meyerr 232 49 M 1:17:47 12 0:18:26 281 5:58 0:29:35 168 2:26 248 0:21:22 207 Seattle, WA 13. Robert Johnson 159 47 M 1:33:24 13 0:26:26 358 7:42 0:32:16 245 2:20 341 0:24:39 291 Gig Harbor, WA FEMALES: 45 TO 49 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Sarah Cook 57 47 F 1:01:00 1 0:12:36 54 3:28 0:25:42 46 1:08 38 0:18:06 76 Seattle, WA 2. Ginny Pietila 388 47 F 1:03:18 2 0:13:37 79 3:34 0:25:34 45 1:19 52 0:19:13 115 Mercer Island, WA 3. Eileen Gwinn 121 46 F 1:14:53 3 0:16:12 203 4:42 0:32:05 242 1:00 209 0:20:54 188 Bellevue, WA 4. May Huang 144 49 F 1:16:50 4 0:16:45 227 5:05 0:32:32 254 1:35 239 0:20:53 185 Mercer Island, WA 5. Julea Edwards 77 48 F 1:16:51 5 0:17:58 263 6:21 0:29:10 154 2:42 243 0:20:39 174 Bothell, WA 6. Susan Waggoner 407 47 F 1:19:29 6 0:17:59 265 4:58 0:33:11 269 1:59 276 0:21:22 206 Mercer Island, WA 7. Rebecca Sharp 309 49 F 1:22:59 7 0:15:01 141 5:37 0:32:09 243 1:31 220 0:28:41 335 Kent, WA 8. Margy Imel 150 48 F 1:50:31 8 0:14:36 125 19:40 0:39:20 344 4:29 354 0:32:26 345 Portland, OR MALES: 50 TO 54 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Markus Van Achte 350 50 M :50:36 1 0:08:53 5 2:15 0:23:10 7 0:32 5 0:15:46 17 Kirkland, WA 2. Bob Seidel 304 53 M :58:07 2 0:10:31 14 3:05 0:25:01 31 1:07 15 0:18:22 88 Mercer Island, WA 3. Charles Hunter 147 50 M 1:02:46 3 0:11:01 21 4:04 0:28:46 143 0:44 59 0:18:10 78 Mercer Island, WA 4. Eric Bay 13 51 M 1:05:29 4 0:15:57 193 5:05 0:25:56 52 0:41 103 0:17:49 69 Bellevue, WA 5. Greg Witte 372 52 M 1:06:52 5 0:15:27 170 5:45 0:26:07 59 1:38 136 0:17:54 72 Issaquah, WA 6. Rob Moe 235 52 M 1:07:25 6 0:15:51 190 3:41 0:26:31 71 1:08 97 0:20:13 160 Redmond, WA 7. Gary Grossblatt 119 50 M 1:07:30 7 0:15:11 154 3:07 0:27:05 87 0:46 85 0:21:21 205 Woodinville, WA 8. Bob Ratliffe 276 50 M 1:07:53 8 0:14:20 111 4:46 0:27:19 95 1:37 112 0:19:51 141 Seattle, WA 9. Jeff Slotta 317 51 M 1:12:06 9 0:16:00 197 4:13 0:26:13 61 1:46 115 0:23:54 278 Issaquah, WA 10. Bill Skok 316 51 M 1:14:03 10 0:19:50 305 4:29 0:29:58 183 0:41 227 0:19:05 110 Bellevue, WA 11. Kevin Kane 168 50 M 1:14:52 11 0:15:12 157 4:46 0:32:18 247 1:42 208 0:20:53 186 University Place, WA 12. Mark Davis 64 50 M 1:18:29 12 0:12:47 58 5:39 0:34:04 293 1:43 215 0:24:16 284 Bellevue, WA 13. Robert Schueler 301 50 M 1:20:55 13 0:16:39 222 5:46 0:30:11 191 2:30 231 0:25:48 307 Bellevue, WA 14. Ken Kriekenbeck 406 51 M 1:28:46 14 0:27:04 359 7:31 0:31:02 213 1:33 336 0:21:36 210 Seatac, WA 15. Patrick Ryan 290 51 M 1:31:42 15 0:20:09 309 7:22 0:30:27 195 2:52 301 0:30:52 343 Lacey, WA 16. Kevin Glackin-Coley 110 50 M 1:40:29 16 0:20:14 312 6:10 0:35:25 321 2:08 325 0:36:31 351 Tacoma, WA 17. Jonathan Koshar 413 51 M 2:00:05 17 0:32:02 364 15:03 0:42:33 352 0:55 358 0:29:31 339 Sammamish, WA FEMALES: 50 TO 54 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Susan Main 385 52 F 1:13:22 1 0:13:45 83 4:30 0:32:52 266 1:24 190 0:20:51 183 Bothell, WA 2. Beth Remy 392 53 F 1:21:18 2 0:14:41 129 4:57 0:26:54 81 7:14 204 0:27:32 327 Mercer Island, WA 3. Clare Moe 236 51 F 1:22:10 3 0:15:53 192 5:13 0:33:24 278 1:33 242 0:26:06 311 Redmond, WA 4. Cindy McGonigal 225 53 F 1:25:42 4 0:16:58 235 5:32 0:31:28 226 1:31 236 0:30:13 340 Auburn, WA 5. Polly Hopkins 140 54 F 1:31:41 5 0:17:31 249 10:14 0:36:53 332 3:25 340 0:23:38 272 Redmond, WA MALES: 55 TO 59 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Kevin Knight 178 55 M :57:20 1 0:12:08 40 3:10 0:24:31 23 0:56 18 0:16:34 40 Seattle, WA 2. Gene Haba 402 57 M 1:03:07 2 0:14:36 124 3:13 0:26:48 75 0:55 71 0:17:34 63 Seattle, WA 3. Mike Garner 105 59 M 1:09:39 3 0:15:43 185 0:04 0:31:22 222 0:46 109 0:21:43 219 Seattle, WA 4. Thomas Crawford 59 56 M 1:10:41 4 0:13:56 91 5:53 0:29:37 170 1:05 160 0:20:10 154 Bellevue, WA 5. Michael Grady 116 55 M 1:12:00 5 Mercer Island, WA 6. Mark Sullivan 334 55 M 1:13:13 6 0:15:12 159 6:24 0:28:36 138 1:41 180 0:21:20 204 Seattle, WA 7. Martin Rask 275 55 M 1:20:43 7 0:19:19 294 6:42 0:33:17 272 0:54 294 0:20:31 168 Issaquah, WA 8. Allen Radant 271 55 M 1:20:57 8 0:17:26 247 5:26 0:33:08 268 1:43 270 0:23:14 262 Seattle, WA FEMALES: 55 TO 59 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Doris Klein 177 55 F 1:16:25 1 0:16:14 207 4:12 0:30:28 196 1:04 185 0:24:26 286 Maple Valley, WA 2. Hilary Bolles 26 55 F 1:17:28 2 0:16:18 209 4:48 0:31:45 232 0:46 203 0:23:51 274 Seattle, WA 3. Debbie Cederwall 44 56 F 1:21:23 3 0:13:39 80 6:46 0:31:00 209 2:38 211 0:27:19 325 Auburn, WA 4. Sande English 83 56 F 1:25:21 4 0:17:37 251 5:39 0:33:59 290 1:49 288 0:26:16 315 Carnation, WA 5. Penelope Thompson 344 58 F 1:28:34 5 0:20:02 308 6:59 0:35:10 317 2:14 330 0:24:08 283 Seattle, WA 6. Eileen Farley 88 56 F 1:43:33 6 0:20:21 316 8:38 0:45:59 358 1:32 352 0:27:02 321 Seattle, WA 7. Julia Fowler 98 56 F 1:50:31 7 0:22:26 337 11:46 0:39:24 346 3:38 353 0:33:17 349 Beaverton, OR MALES: 60 TO 64 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. John Hunter 398 63 M 1:08:09 1 0:13:44 82 4:49 0:26:52 76 0:48 86 0:21:56 225 Seattle, WA 2. Peter Zagorski 378 64 M 1:15:08 2 0:14:37 126 3:36 0:30:40 200 0:46 144 0:25:29 304 Edmonds, WA 3. Marc Rosenshein 285 60 M 1:19:08 3 0:13:35 77 4:52 0:33:42 286 2:03 214 0:24:56 298 Shoreline, WA 4. George Finkle 95 63 M 1:29:28 4 0:20:19 313 7:45 0:34:03 292 1:15 319 0:26:05 310 Seattle, WA 5. Richard Du Bey 74 63 M 1:39:50 5 0:23:40 349 5:39 0:34:34 303 3:16 335 0:32:41 346 Mercer Island, WA FEMALES: 60 TO 64 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Helen Macfarlane 208 61 F 1:27:01 1 0:20:32 319 5:42 0:34:18 298 1:40 311 0:24:48 294 Redmond, WA 2. Jan Whittlesey 367 60 F 1:32:16 2 0:16:09 202 7:07 0:35:03 315 1:04 289 0:32:52 347 Hillsboro, OR MALES: 65 TO 69 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Ron Erickson 84 66 M 1:09:11 1 0:16:22 212 3:25 0:27:05 86 1:11 113 0:21:08 194 Bainbridge Island, WA FEMALES: 65 TO 69 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Nina Fogg 96 65 F 1:16:08 1 0:18:03 269 4:25 0:31:38 229 1:03 232 0:20:58 192 Seattle, WA

|Return To Top Of The Page |

OVERALL RESULTS FOR TEAMS OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 0:50:49 1 / 3 BULLDOGS Max Ogryzko 0:10:47 1.22 17 15 15 M 596 Seattle, WA 0:01:39 TRANSITION #1 TIME Graham Garratt 0:24:50 20.54 30 27 15 M 595 Seattle, WA 0:00:18 TRANSITION #2 TIME 9 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Jamie Coughlin 0:13:15 5:38 1 1 15 M 594 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 0:56:12 1 / 13 WHOOPSY-DAISY Beverly Multerer 0:14:44 1.52 130 47 43 F 560 Bothell, WA 0:02:28 TRANSITION #1 TIME Robert Davey 0:23:48 21.43 12 11 23 M 558 Bothell, WA 0:00:16 TRANSITION #2 TIME 23 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Greg Lyding 0:14:56 6:21 8 8 25 M 559 Bothell, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 0:58:13 2 / 13 MISENTI Meg Misenti 0:11:52 1.30 34 7 44 F 542 Bainbridge Island, WA 0:02:07 TRANSITION #1 TIME Joseph Misenti 0:26:37 19.16 72 60 15 M 544 Bainbridge Island, WA 0:00:18 TRANSITION #2 TIME 21 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Anna Misenti 0:17:19 7:22 56 5 15 F 543 Bainbridge Island, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 4. 1:01:46 3 / 13 GUACA-MULL-AY CLAN Carolyn Mull 0:11:29 1.27 27 4 26 F 535 Seattle, WA 0:02:14 TRANSITION #1 TIME Larry Mull 0:27:13 18.74 92 74 53 M 536 Seattle, WA 0:00:20 TRANSITION #2 TIME 24 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Carolyn Mull 0:20:29 8:43 167 46 26 F 535 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 5. 1:03:44 2 / 3 NoHLA'S SURGE Tod Haggard 0:15:17 1.56 163 103 37 M 598 Seattle, WA 0:03:59 TRANSITION #1 TIME Tod Haggard 0:28:27 17.93 125 101 37 M 598 Seattle, WA 0:00:17 TRANSITION #2 TIME 111 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Scott Crain 0:15:43 6:41 15 15 31 M 597 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 6. 1:04:25 4 / 13 VESTUS Shauna Ferrey 0:17:41 2.14 253 110 29 F 556 Kirkland, WA 0:02:01 TRANSITION #1 TIME Mike Wesolowski 0:26:16 19.42 65 54 46 M 557 Kirkland, WA 0:00:19 TRANSITION #2 TIME 88 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Shauna Ferrey 0:18:07 7:43 77 12 29 F 556 Kirkland, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 7. 1:06:28 5 / 13 TEAM ROCKY Lynn Griffith 0:14:35 1.50 122 79 66 M 553 Portland, OR 0:04:09 TRANSITION #1 TIME Lynn Griffith 0:25:31 19.99 42 37 66 M 553 Portland, OR 0:00:23 TRANSITION #2 TIME 61 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Gk Griffith 0:21:50 9:17 221 77 61 F 552 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 8. 1:07:56 6 / 13 TEAM CRENSHAW CC Crenshaw 0:15:58 2.01 194 75 48 F 547 Mercer Island, WA 0:05:07 TRANSITION #1 TIME CC Crenshaw 0:27:05 18.83 85 17 48 F 547 Mercer Island, WA 0:00:19 TRANSITION #2 TIME 122 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE William Crenshaw 0:19:26 8:16 127 98 50 M 548 Mercer Island, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 9. 1:08:50 7 / 13 GOTTA TRI ONE Marybeth Ackerman 0:14:04 1.47 97 31 36 F 578 Kirkland, WA 0:02:11 TRANSITION #1 TIME Cory Schmitt 0:29:00 17.59 152 114 35 M 580 Kirkland, WA 0:00:23 TRANSITION #2 TIME 73 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Beth Pirrong 0:23:11 9:52 259 101 45 F 579 Kirkland, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 10. 1:10:48 8 / 13 TEAM NEHRING Sarah Nehring 0:15:11 1.55 155 58 32 F 244 Renton, WA 0:02:41 TRANSITION #1 TIME Troy Nehring 0:31:09 16.37 218 154 36 M 245 Renton, WA 0:00:26 TRANSITION #2 TIME 140 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Sarah Nehring 0:21:20 9:05 203 67 32 F 244 Renton, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 11. 1:11:34 9 / 13 NoHLA'S TRI FORCE Lori Buchsbaum 0:15:38 1.58 181 67 45 F 545 Burien, WA 0:05:37 TRANSITION #1 TIME Lori Buchsbaum 0:32:39 15.62 260 91 45 F 545 Burien, WA 0:00:19 TRANSITION #2 TIME 216 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Charlie Mitchell 0:17:20 7:23 58 53 53 M 546 Burien, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 12. 1:11:51 10 / 13 CROSS YOUR FINGERS Alison Fujii 0:19:26 2.27 299 139 29 F 530 Seattle, WA 0:02:21 TRANSITION #1 TIME Christopher Merimee 0:27:30 18.55 102 84 28 M 531 Seattle, WA 0:00:22 TRANSITION #2 TIME 145 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Alison Fujii 0:22:11 9:26 236 85 29 F 530 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 13. 1:12:06 1 / 11 TRI 4 NoHLA Tegan Callahan 0:15:50 2.00 188 72 28 F 592 Seattle, WA 0:02:26 TRANSITION #1 TIME Hafoc Yates 0:31:53 16.00 234 73 51 F 593 Seattle, WA 0:00:23 TRANSITION #2 TIME 161 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Emily Brice 0:21:34 9:11 209 70 25 F 591 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 14. 1:13:40 2 / 11 MICC TRI TEAM Melissa Merritt 0:17:05 2.09 239 100 51 F 585 Mercer Island, WA 0:02:20 TRANSITION #1 TIME Carrie Lovsted 0:32:01 15.93 240 78 47 F 583 Mercer Island, WA 0:00:21 TRANSITION #2 TIME 177 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Jennifer Mattox 0:21:53 9:19 222 78 45 F 584 Mercer Island, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 15. 1:13:54 3 / 11 CAT'S MEOW Erica Lybarger 0:12:13 1.33 43 9 28 F 569 Bellevue, WA 0:02:02 TRANSITION #1 TIME Wendy Malkin 0:34:35 14.75 306 120 34 F 570 Bellevue, WA 0:00:22 TRANSITION #2 TIME 138 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Michelle Mentzer 0:24:42 10:31 292 122 54 F 571 Bellevue, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 16. 1:14:17 4 / 11 DRIVEN GIRLS Betty Chan 0:13:36 1.43 78 19 27 F 573 Federal Way, WA 0:02:23 TRANSITION #1 TIME Christy Gibson 0:35:23 14.41 320 130 24 F 574 Federal Way, WA 0:00:21 TRANSITION #2 TIME 175 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Genevieve Atkinson 0:22:34 9:36 247 92 27 F 572 Federal Way, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 17. 1:14:57 5 / 11 3 GALS TRI'N Melinda Gartman 0:18:01 2.16 267 119 32 F 563 St Helens, OR 0:03:45 TRANSITION #1 TIME Kathy Koehler 0:29:43 17.16 176 47 51 F 564 St Helens, OR 0:00:21 TRANSITION #2 TIME 179 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Samantha Vanderputten 0:23:06 9:50 257 99 17 F 565 St Helens, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 18. 1:15:04 6 / 11 RUNNING FOR COVER Shaun Corry 0:15:48 2.00 186 70 51 F 582 Seattle, WA 0:06:23 TRANSITION #1 TIME Shaun Corry 0:29:14 17.45 156 41 51 F 582 Seattle, WA 0:00:30 TRANSITION #2 TIME 183 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Kim Bishop 0:23:08 9:51 258 100 50 F 581 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 19. 1:15:21 7 / 11 SHORT STRAW SWIMS Suzi Denmark 0:20:12 2.33 311 146 63 F 525 Mercer Island, WA 0:02:43 TRANSITION #1 TIME Karen Wilke 0:25:08 20.29 35 4 51 F 526 Mercer Island, WA 0:00:22 TRANSITION #2 TIME 119 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Mala Raman 0:26:56 11:28 320 140 42 F 524 Mercer Island, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 20. 1:17:20 8 / 11 3 RING CIRCUS Rhiana Wiggins 0:15:34 1.58 177 65 43 F 567 Seattle, WA 0:02:13 TRANSITION #1 TIME Lori Withrow 0:33:39 15.16 285 108 45 F 568 Seattle, WA 0:00:23 TRANSITION #2 TIME 178 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Deb Krueger 0:25:30 10:51 305 129 48 F 566 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 21. 1:19:55 11 / 13 TEAM SHANKOPOTAMUS Kristie Sudderth 0:23:58 3.02 353 168 36 F 555 Spokane, WA 0:03:34 TRANSITION #1 TIME Bryan Sudderth 0:30:56 16.49 207 148 38 M 554 Spokane, WA 0:01:48 TRANSITION #2 TIME 295 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Bryan Sudderth 0:19:38 8:21 135 102 38 M 554 Spokane, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 22. 1:20:33 12 / 13 JAK Ada Meyer 0:18:27 2.20 283 132 12 F 537 Seattle, WA 0:02:46 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jeremy Meyer 0:36:06 14.13 324 192 14 M 538 Seattle, WA 0:00:20 TRANSITION #2 TIME 269 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Karen Bamberger 0:22:53 9:44 250 95 47 F 539 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 23. 1:20:36 9 / 11 TOTALLY TWINS Cecilia Smith 0:14:12 1.48 105 37 38 F 590 Arlington, WA 0:03:05 TRANSITION #1 TIME Kellie Lish 0:33:59 15.01 289 111 0 F 589 Arlington, WA 0:01:28 TRANSITION #2 TIME 192 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Kellie Lish 0:27:51 11:51 330 149 0 F 589 Arlington, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 24. 1:26:40 13 / 13 MARGULL Victor Mayer 0:21:20 2.42 331 176 30 M 541 Issaquah, WA 0:02:35 TRANSITION #1 TIME Julieta Levy-Oved 0:39:57 12.77 349 150 29 F 540 Issaquah, WA 0:00:23 TRANSITION #2 TIME 329 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Victor Mayer 0:22:25 9:32 243 154 30 M 541 Issaquah, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 25. 1:28:11 10 / 11 1 PLUS DUA Heidi Highland 0:15:05 1.54 144 55 34 F 562 Seattle, WA 0:02:16 TRANSITION #1 TIME Mindy Blaski 0:36:22 14.02 326 133 62 F 561 Seattle, WA 0:02:58 TRANSITION #2 TIME 254 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Mindy Blaski 0:31:29 13:24 344 158 62 F 561 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 26. 1:38:45 11 / 11 NoHLA CONTENDERE Ellie Ryan 0:19:30 2.28 302 141 59 F 587 Seattle, WA 0:04:52 TRANSITION #1 TIME Janet Varon 0:43:02 11.85 356 156 54 F 588 Seattle, WA 1:25:49 TRANSITION #2 TIME 3 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Brigid Anderson 1:05:31 27:53 357 165 53 F 586 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 27. 1:41:24 3 / 3 SYNERGY Robert Crittenden 0:18:43 2.22 289 155 65 M 600 Seattle, WA 0:02:52 TRANSITION #1 TIME Paul Blaski 0:38:56 13.10 343 198 50 M 599 Seattle, WA 0:03:30 TRANSITION #2 TIME 326 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Paul Blaski 0:37:22 15:54 354 191 50 M 599 Seattle, WA -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

|Return To Top Of The Page |

TEAM RESULTS BY DIVISION TEAM RESULTS FOR - ALL MALE RELAY TEAMS OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 0:50:49 1 / 3 BULLDOGS Max Ogryzko 0:10:47 1.22 17 15 15 M 596 Seattle, WA 0:01:39 TRANSITION #1 TIME Graham Garratt 0:24:50 20.54 30 27 15 M 595 Seattle, WA 0:00:18 TRANSITION #2 TIME 9 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Jamie Coughlin 0:13:15 5:38 1 1 15 M 594 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 1:03:44 2 / 3 NoHLA'S SURGE Tod Haggard 0:15:17 1.56 163 103 37 M 598 Seattle, WA 0:03:59 TRANSITION #1 TIME Tod Haggard 0:28:27 17.93 125 101 37 M 598 Seattle, WA 0:00:17 TRANSITION #2 TIME 111 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Scott Crain 0:15:43 6:41 15 15 31 M 597 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 1:41:24 3 / 3 SYNERGY Robert Crittenden 0:18:43 2.22 289 155 65 M 600 Seattle, WA 0:02:52 TRANSITION #1 TIME Paul Blaski 0:38:56 13.10 343 198 50 M 599 Seattle, WA 0:03:30 TRANSITION #2 TIME 326 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Paul Blaski 0:37:22 15:54 354 191 50 M 599 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- TEAM RESULTS FOR - ALL FEMALE RELAY TEAMS OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 1:12:06 1 / 11 TRI 4 NoHLA Tegan Callahan 0:15:50 2.00 188 72 28 F 592 Seattle, WA 0:02:26 TRANSITION #1 TIME Hafoc Yates 0:31:53 16.00 234 73 51 F 593 Seattle, WA 0:00:23 TRANSITION #2 TIME 161 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Emily Brice 0:21:34 9:11 209 70 25 F 591 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 1:13:40 2 / 11 MICC TRI TEAM Melissa Merritt 0:17:05 2.09 239 100 51 F 585 Mercer Island, WA 0:02:20 TRANSITION #1 TIME Carrie Lovsted 0:32:01 15.93 240 78 47 F 583 Mercer Island, WA 0:00:21 TRANSITION #2 TIME 177 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Jennifer Mattox 0:21:53 9:19 222 78 45 F 584 Mercer Island, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 1:13:54 3 / 11 CAT'S MEOW Erica Lybarger 0:12:13 1.33 43 9 28 F 569 Bellevue, WA 0:02:02 TRANSITION #1 TIME Wendy Malkin 0:34:35 14.75 306 120 34 F 570 Bellevue, WA 0:00:22 TRANSITION #2 TIME 138 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Michelle Mentzer 0:24:42 10:31 292 122 54 F 571 Bellevue, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 4. 1:14:17 4 / 11 DRIVEN GIRLS Betty Chan 0:13:36 1.43 78 19 27 F 573 Federal Way, WA 0:02:23 TRANSITION #1 TIME Christy Gibson 0:35:23 14.41 320 130 24 F 574 Federal Way, WA 0:00:21 TRANSITION #2 TIME 175 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Genevieve Atkinson 0:22:34 9:36 247 92 27 F 572 Federal Way, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 5. 1:14:57 5 / 11 3 GALS TRI'N Melinda Gartman 0:18:01 2.16 267 119 32 F 563 St Helens, OR 0:03:45 TRANSITION #1 TIME Kathy Koehler 0:29:43 17.16 176 47 51 F 564 St Helens, OR 0:00:21 TRANSITION #2 TIME 179 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Samantha Vanderputten 0:23:06 9:50 257 99 17 F 565 St Helens, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 6. 1:15:04 6 / 11 RUNNING FOR COVER Shaun Corry 0:15:48 2.00 186 70 51 F 582 Seattle, WA 0:06:23 TRANSITION #1 TIME Shaun Corry 0:29:14 17.45 156 41 51 F 582 Seattle, WA 0:00:30 TRANSITION #2 TIME 183 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Kim Bishop 0:23:08 9:51 258 100 50 F 581 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 7. 1:15:21 7 / 11 SHORT STRAW SWIMS Suzi Denmark 0:20:12 2.33 311 146 63 F 525 Mercer Island, WA 0:02:43 TRANSITION #1 TIME Karen Wilke 0:25:08 20.29 35 4 51 F 526 Mercer Island, WA 0:00:22 TRANSITION #2 TIME 119 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Mala Raman 0:26:56 11:28 320 140 42 F 524 Mercer Island, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 8. 1:17:20 8 / 11 3 RING CIRCUS Rhiana Wiggins 0:15:34 1.58 177 65 43 F 567 Seattle, WA 0:02:13 TRANSITION #1 TIME Lori Withrow 0:33:39 15.16 285 108 45 F 568 Seattle, WA 0:00:23 TRANSITION #2 TIME 178 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Deb Krueger 0:25:30 10:51 305 129 48 F 566 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 9. 1:20:36 9 / 11 TOTALLY TWINS Cecilia Smith 0:14:12 1.48 105 37 38 F 590 Arlington, WA 0:03:05 TRANSITION #1 TIME Kellie Lish 0:33:59 15.01 289 111 0 F 589 Arlington, WA 0:01:28 TRANSITION #2 TIME 192 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Kellie Lish 0:27:51 11:51 330 149 0 F 589 Arlington, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 10. 1:28:11 10 / 11 1 PLUS DUA Heidi Highland 0:15:05 1.54 144 55 34 F 562 Seattle, WA 0:02:16 TRANSITION #1 TIME Mindy Blaski 0:36:22 14.02 326 133 62 F 561 Seattle, WA 0:02:58 TRANSITION #2 TIME 254 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Mindy Blaski 0:31:29 13:24 344 158 62 F 561 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 11. 1:38:45 11 / 11 NoHLA CONTENDERE Ellie Ryan 0:19:30 2.28 302 141 59 F 587 Seattle, WA 0:04:52 TRANSITION #1 TIME Janet Varon 0:43:02 11.85 356 156 54 F 588 Seattle, WA 1:25:49 TRANSITION #2 TIME 3 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Brigid Anderson 1:05:31 27:53 357 165 53 F 586 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- TEAM RESULTS FOR - CO-ED RELAY TEAMS OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 0:56:12 1 / 13 WHOOPSY-DAISY Beverly Multerer 0:14:44 1.52 130 47 43 F 560 Bothell, WA 0:02:28 TRANSITION #1 TIME Robert Davey 0:23:48 21.43 12 11 23 M 558 Bothell, WA 0:00:16 TRANSITION #2 TIME 23 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Greg Lyding 0:14:56 6:21 8 8 25 M 559 Bothell, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 0:58:13 2 / 13 MISENTI Meg Misenti 0:11:52 1.30 34 7 44 F 542 Bainbridge Island, WA 0:02:07 TRANSITION #1 TIME Joseph Misenti 0:26:37 19.16 72 60 15 M 544 Bainbridge Island, WA 0:00:18 TRANSITION #2 TIME 21 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Anna Misenti 0:17:19 7:22 56 5 15 F 543 Bainbridge Island, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 1:01:46 3 / 13 GUACA-MULL-AY CLAN Carolyn Mull 0:11:29 1.27 27 4 26 F 535 Seattle, WA 0:02:14 TRANSITION #1 TIME Larry Mull 0:27:13 18.74 92 74 53 M 536 Seattle, WA 0:00:20 TRANSITION #2 TIME 24 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Carolyn Mull 0:20:29 8:43 167 46 26 F 535 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 4. 1:04:25 4 / 13 VESTUS Shauna Ferrey 0:17:41 2.14 253 110 29 F 556 Kirkland, WA 0:02:01 TRANSITION #1 TIME Mike Wesolowski 0:26:16 19.42 65 54 46 M 557 Kirkland, WA 0:00:19 TRANSITION #2 TIME 88 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Shauna Ferrey 0:18:07 7:43 77 12 29 F 556 Kirkland, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 5. 1:06:28 5 / 13 TEAM ROCKY Lynn Griffith 0:14:35 1.50 122 79 66 M 553 Portland, OR 0:04:09 TRANSITION #1 TIME Lynn Griffith 0:25:31 19.99 42 37 66 M 553 Portland, OR 0:00:23 TRANSITION #2 TIME 61 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Gk Griffith 0:21:50 9:17 221 77 61 F 552 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 6. 1:07:56 6 / 13 TEAM CRENSHAW CC Crenshaw 0:15:58 2.01 194 75 48 F 547 Mercer Island, WA 0:05:07 TRANSITION #1 TIME CC Crenshaw 0:27:05 18.83 85 17 48 F 547 Mercer Island, WA 0:00:19 TRANSITION #2 TIME 122 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE William Crenshaw 0:19:26 8:16 127 98 50 M 548 Mercer Island, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 7. 1:08:50 7 / 13 GOTTA TRI ONE Marybeth Ackerman 0:14:04 1.47 97 31 36 F 578 Kirkland, WA 0:02:11 TRANSITION #1 TIME Cory Schmitt 0:29:00 17.59 152 114 35 M 580 Kirkland, WA 0:00:23 TRANSITION #2 TIME 73 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Beth Pirrong 0:23:11 9:52 259 101 45 F 579 Kirkland, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 8. 1:10:48 8 / 13 TEAM NEHRING Sarah Nehring 0:15:11 1.55 155 58 32 F 244 Renton, WA 0:02:41 TRANSITION #1 TIME Troy Nehring 0:31:09 16.37 218 154 36 M 245 Renton, WA 0:00:26 TRANSITION #2 TIME 140 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Sarah Nehring 0:21:20 9:05 203 67 32 F 244 Renton, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 9. 1:11:34 9 / 13 NoHLA'S TRI FORCE Lori Buchsbaum 0:15:38 1.58 181 67 45 F 545 Burien, WA 0:05:37 TRANSITION #1 TIME Lori Buchsbaum 0:32:39 15.62 260 91 45 F 545 Burien, WA 0:00:19 TRANSITION #2 TIME 216 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Charlie Mitchell 0:17:20 7:23 58 53 53 M 546 Burien, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 10. 1:11:51 10 / 13 CROSS YOUR FINGERS Alison Fujii 0:19:26 2.27 299 139 29 F 530 Seattle, WA 0:02:21 TRANSITION #1 TIME Christopher Merimee 0:27:30 18.55 102 84 28 M 531 Seattle, WA 0:00:22 TRANSITION #2 TIME 145 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Alison Fujii 0:22:11 9:26 236 85 29 F 530 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 11. 1:19:55 11 / 13 TEAM SHANKOPOTAMUS Kristie Sudderth 0:23:58 3.02 353 168 36 F 555 Spokane, WA 0:03:34 TRANSITION #1 TIME Bryan Sudderth 0:30:56 16.49 207 148 38 M 554 Spokane, WA 0:01:48 TRANSITION #2 TIME 295 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Bryan Sudderth 0:19:38 8:21 135 102 38 M 554 Spokane, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 12. 1:20:33 12 / 13 JAK Ada Meyer 0:18:27 2.20 283 132 12 F 537 Seattle, WA 0:02:46 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jeremy Meyer 0:36:06 14.13 324 192 14 M 538 Seattle, WA 0:00:20 TRANSITION #2 TIME 269 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Karen Bamberger 0:22:53 9:44 250 95 47 F 539 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 13. 1:26:40 13 / 13 MARGULL Victor Mayer 0:21:20 2.42 331 176 30 M 541 Issaquah, WA 0:02:35 TRANSITION #1 TIME Julieta Levy-Oved 0:39:57 12.77 349 150 29 F 540 Issaquah, WA 0:00:23 TRANSITION #2 TIME 329 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Victor Mayer 0:22:25 9:32 243 154 30 M 541 Issaquah, WA -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

|Return To Top Of The Page |

SWIM SPLIT TIMES (MINUTES PER 100 YARDS) EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 0:08:13 1.02 AE Eddie Switaj 26 M 339 Mercer Island, WA 2. 0:08:36 1.05 AE Greg Kabacy 37 M 165 Tacoma, WA 3. 0:08:41 1.06 AE Pete Colbeck 48 M 56 Seattle, WA 4. 0:08:46 1.06 AE Ethan Lyons 21 M 412 Issaquah, WA 5. 0:08:53 1.07 AE Markus Van Achte 50 M 350 Kirkland, WA 6. 0:08:56 1.08 AE Erin Eronemo 46 M 85 Kent, WA 7. 0:09:20 1.11 AE Michael Beckman 27 M 387 Seattle, WA 8. 0:09:47 1.14 AE Andrew Wingerson 17 M 370 Mercer Island, WA 9. 0:09:51 1.15 AE Blake Seidner 14 M 306 Mercer Island, WA 10. 0:09:52 1.15 AE Austin Ralph 14 M 273 Mercer Island, WA 11. 0:09:53 1.15 AE Jay Nygaard 30 M 250 Bellevue, WA 12. 0:10:20 1.18 AE Kimberly Lorton 31 F 403 Seattle, WA 13. 0:10:25 1.19 AE John McKenney 32 M 227 Seattle, WA 14. 0:10:31 1.20 AE Bob Seidel 53 M 304 Mercer Island, WA 15. 0:10:36 1.20 AE Jennifer Kabacy 39 F 166 Tacoma, WA 16. 0:10:42 1.21 AE Jake Jenkins 12 M 384 Mercer Island, WA 17. 0:10:47 1.22 S Max Ogryzko 15 M 596 Seattle, WA 18. 0:10:49 1.22 AE David Poole 42 M 266 Seattle, WA 19. 0:10:53 1.22 AE Dave Koon 48 M 397 Kent, WA 20. 0:11:00 1.23 AE Russell Dorer 42 M 72 Seattle, WA 21. 0:11:01 1.23 AE Charles Hunter 50 M 147 Mercer Island, WA 22. 0:11:14 1.25 AE Jennifer Strelow 31 F 330 Bellevue, WA 23. 0:11:15 1.25 AE Hugo Hamerlinck 33 M 124 Bellevue, WA 24. 0:11:16 1.25 AE Larry Dunlap 39 M 75 Seattle, WA 25. 0:11:22 1.26 AE Mark Rowe 41 M 289 Seattle, WA 26. 0:11:29 1.27 AE Andrew Spelman 29 M 320 Issaquah, WA 27. 0:11:29 1.27 SR Carolyn Mull 26 F 535 Seattle, WA 28. 0:11:30 1.27 AE Brian Kennett 49 M 174 Mercer Island, WA 29. 0:11:30 1.27 AE Megan Keller 26 F 170 Seattle, WA 30. 0:11:31 1.27 AE Nolan Hoppe-Leonard 18 M 142 Bothell, WA 31. 0:11:32 1.27 AE Laura Remy 17 F 277 Mercer Island, WA 32. 0:11:49 1.30 AE Jonathan Church 34 M 52 Sammamish, WA 33. 0:11:50 1.30 AE Adam Keisman 39 M 169 Snoqualmie, WA 34. 0:11:52 1.30 S Meg Misenti 44 F 542 Bainbridge Island, WA 35. 0:11:56 1.30 AE Paul Nelson 41 M 246 Seattle, WA 36. 0:11:57 1.31 AE Robert Watson 42 M 358 Kirkland, WA 37. 0:11:58 1.31 AE Erik Spring 23 M 323 Mercer Island, WA 38. 0:12:03 1.31 AE Barton Bowers 40 M 28 Leander, TX 39. 0:12:05 1.32 AE Chris Corbitt 34 M 383 Vancouver, WA 40. 0:12:08 1.32 AE Kevin Knight 55 M 178 Seattle, WA 41. 0:12:08 1.32 AE Shannon Cleary 35 F 53 Ft Lewis, WA 42. 0:12:12 1.32 AE Peter Jensen 41 M 155 Seattle, WA 43. 0:12:13 1.33 S Erica Lybarger 28 F 569 Bellevue, WA 44. 0:12:15 1.33 AE David Kelly-Hedrick 47 M 171 Mercer Island, WA 45. 0:12:18 1.33 AE Shannon McKenzie 22 F 228 Bellingham, WA 46. 0:12:18 1.33 AE Darin Hanson 31 M 127 Redmond, WA 47. 0:12:21 1.34 AE Cameron Cummings 36 M 61 Redmond, WA 48. 0:12:27 1.34 AE Margaret Bolger 39 F 25 Seattle, WA 49. 0:12:29 1.35 AE Steve Small 47 M 318 Seattle, WA 50. 0:12:30 1.35 AE Tom Romary 44 M 282 Mercer Island, WA 51. 0:12:32 1.35 AE Joe Tegeder 36 M 342 Seattle, WA 52. 0:12:32 1.35 AE Elizabeth Buchan 42 F 393 Mercer Island, WA 53. 0:12:34 1.35 AE Jason Parilla 39 M 260 Renton, WA 54. 0:12:36 1.35 AE Sarah Cook 47 F 57 Seattle, WA 55. 0:12:39 1.36 AE Thomas Blodgett 29 M 21 Seattle, WA 56. 0:12:45 1.37 AE Sam Landrum 42 M 187 Seattle, WA 57. 0:12:47 1.37 AE Christopher Oversby 40 M 257 Duvall, WA 58. 0:12:47 1.37 AE Mark Davis 50 M 64 Bellevue, WA 59. 0:12:49 1.37 AE Susan Swift 42 F 338 Redmond, WA 60. 0:12:53 1.38 AE Mat Johnson 24 M 158 Seattle, WA 61. 0:12:56 1.38 AE Patrick Noonan 32 M 248 Mercer Island, WA 62. 0:12:57 1.38 AE Chris Woerner 42 M 373 Mercer Island, WA 63. 0:13:00 1.38 AE Chris Hughes 39 M 401 Mercer Island, WA 64. 0:13:02 1.39 AE Jay Ostby 31 M 256 Seattle, WA 65. 0:13:05 1.39 AE Maciej Skierkowski 27 M 315 Seattle, WA 66. 0:13:09 1.40 AE Rick Hoener 35 M 135 Bellevue, WA 67. 0:13:09 1.40 AE Micki Hopkins 33 F 139 Everett, WA 68. 0:13:16 1.41 AE Ryan Downey 33 M 73 Renton, WA 69. 0:13:19 1.41 AE Will Blakemore 42 M 409 Bothell, WA 70. 0:13:21 1.41 AE Julie Lemery 40 F 200 Seattle, WA 71. 0:13:23 1.41 AE Andrew Jenkins 9 M 386 Mercer Island, WA 72. 0:13:26 1.42 AE Dina Deitz 44 F 66 Mercer Island, WA 73. 0:13:26 1.42 AE Chris Hartinger 38 M 129 Bothell, WA 74. 0:13:27 1.42 AE Mark Kristensson 34 M 182 Bellevue, WA 75. 0:13:30 1.42 AE Elizabeth Showman 25 F 313 Seattle, WA 76. 0:13:31 1.42 AE Tim Tiscornia 42 M 346 Mercer Island, WA 77. 0:13:35 1.43 AE Marc Rosenshein 60 M 285 Shoreline, WA 78. 0:13:36 1.43 S Betty Chan 27 F 573 Federal Way, WA 79. 0:13:37 1.43 AE Ginny Pietila 47 F 388 Mercer Island, WA 80. 0:13:39 1.43 AE Debbie Cederwall 56 F 44 Auburn, WA 81. 0:13:40 1.44 AE Graham Summerlee 37 M 335 Woodinville, WA 82. 0:13:44 1.44 AE John Hunter 63 M 398 Seattle, WA 83. 0:13:45 1.44 AE Susan Main 52 F 385 Bothell, WA 84. 0:13:45 1.44 AE Kyle Caulk 33 M 42 Woodinville, WA 85. 0:13:46 1.44 AE Jaime Schultz 33 F 394 Medina, WA 86. 0:13:47 1.44 AE Erin White 43 F 364 Mercer Island, WA 87. 0:13:48 1.45 AE Megan Haycock 28 F 132 Seattle, WA 88. 0:13:49 1.45 AE Kim Webber 26 F 359 Seattle, WA 89. 0:13:50 1.45 AE Drew Kirkpatrick 23 M 176 Seattle, WA 90. 0:13:50 1.45 AE Anthony Chen 26 M 46 San Jose, CA 91. 0:13:56 1.46 AE Thomas Crawford 56 M 59 Bellevue, WA 92. 0:13:57 1.46 AE Sarah Anderson 27 F 2 Seattle, WA 93. 0:13:58 1.46 AE Janelle Jensen 30 F 156 Seattle, WA 94. 0:13:59 1.46 AE Kelly Dean 21 F 65 Seattle, WA 95. 0:14:02 1.46 AE Anne Gerard 30 F 107 Seattle, WA 96. 0:14:03 1.46 AE Richard Aylen 43 M 4 Mercer Island, WA 97. 0:14:04 1.47 S Marybeth Ackerman 36 F 578 Kirkland, WA 98. 0:14:04 1.47 AE Angela Manning 32 F 212 Seattle, WA 99. 0:14:06 1.47 AE Tim Bertalot 33 M 18 Bellevue, WA 100. 0:14:07 1.47 AE Robert Stalder 39 M 324 Tacoma, WA 101. 0:14:07 1.47 AE Suzanne Ryning 37 F 291 Mercer Island, WA 102. 0:14:10 1.47 AE Whitney Golob 26 F 113 Olympia, WA 103. 0:14:11 1.47 AE Amanda Heep 33 F 133 Seattle, WA 104. 0:14:12 1.48 AE Emiko Atherton 31 F 3 Seattle, WA 105. 0:14:12 1.48 S Cecilia Smith 38 F 590 Arlington, WA 106. 0:14:13 1.48 AE Maryn Juergens 22 F 146 Mercer Island, WA 107. 0:14:16 1.48 AE Richard Buchan 44 M 35 Mercer Island, WA 108. 0:14:18 1.48 AE Joey Johnson 33 M 157 Seattle, WA 109. 0:14:18 1.48 AE Daniel Gottesman 39 M 115 Mercer Island, WA 110. 0:14:19 1.48 AE Grant Scull 40 M 303 Mercer Island, WA 111. 0:14:20 1.49 AE Bob Ratliffe 50 M 276 Seattle, WA 112. 0:14:20 1.49 AE Heather Fernandez 26 F 94 Seattle, WA 113. 0:14:21 1.49 AE Sherri Seidner 44 F 305 Mercer Island, WA 114. 0:14:23 1.49 AE Scott Richardson 45 M 280 Bellevue, WA 115. 0:14:25 1.49 AE Erin Howland 32 F 143 Redmond, WA 116. 0:14:25 1.49 AE Truman Buffett 37 M 36 Seattle, WA 117. 0:14:26 1.49 AE Miki York 36 F 376 Ft Lewis, WA 118. 0:14:27 1.49 AE Lindsay Felker 29 F 91 Seattle, WA 119. 0:14:30 1.50 AE Chad Baker 36 M 5 Mercer Island, WA 120. 0:14:30 1.50 AE Kurt Cohrs 40 M 55 Seattle, WA 121. 0:14:32 1.50 AE Terrence Wong 29 M 374 Seattle, WA 122. 0:14:35 1.50 SB Lynn Griffith 66 M 553 Portland, OR 123. 0:14:35 1.50 AE Amanda Nelson 31 F 247 Seattle, WA 124. 0:14:36 1.51 AE Gene Haba 57 M 402 Seattle, WA 125. 0:14:36 1.51 AE Margy Imel 48 F 150 Portland, OR 126. 0:14:37 1.51 AE Peter Zagorski 64 M 378 Edmonds, WA 127. 0:14:37 1.51 AE Peter Wengert 40 M 363 Sammamish, WA 128. 0:14:40 1.51 AE Justin Brown 36 M 33 Allyn, WA 129. 0:14:41 1.51 AE Beth Remy 53 F 392 Mercer Island, WA 130. 0:14:44 1.52 S Beverly Multerer 43 F 560 Bothell, WA 131. 0:14:45 1.52 AE Chris Martin 37 M 213 Auburn, WA 132. 0:14:47 1.52 AE Paul Dinger 47 M 390 Newcastle, WA 133. 0:14:49 1.52 AE Patrick Purcell 49 M 400 Sammamish, WA 134. 0:14:49 1.52 AE Leigha Fassett 30 F 90 Seattle, WA 135. 0:14:50 1.52 AE Nicola Chapman 39 F 45 Kirkland, WA 136. 0:14:50 1.52 AE James Murkison 41 M 243 Seattle, WA 137. 0:14:56 1.53 AE Briana Wakefield 24 F 356 Seattle, WA 138. 0:14:59 1.54 AE Trent Tsuchikawa 29 M 349 Issaquah, WA 139. 0:15:00 1.54 AE Dan Veljovich 43 M 353 Mercer Island, WA 140. 0:15:01 1.54 AE Candace Kristensson 34 F 181 Bellevue, WA 141. 0:15:01 1.54 AE Rebecca Sharp 49 F 309 Kent, WA 142. 0:15:02 1.54 AE Ainsley Close 28 F 54 Seattle, WA 143. 0:15:04 1.54 AE Stephanie Latimer 29 F 193 Renton, WA 144. 0:15:05 1.54 S Heidi Highland 34 F 562 Seattle, WA 145. 0:15:07 1.55 AE Michael Sievers 38 M 314 Seattle, WA 146. 0:15:07 1.55 AE David Hopkins 43 M 141 Redmond, WA 147. 0:15:07 1.55 AE Nicholas Privette 26 M 269 Tacoma, WA 148. 0:15:07 1.55 AE Jimmy Chong 41 M 48 Seattle, WA 149. 0:15:09 1.55 AE Ian Kelly-Hedrick 12 M 172 Mercer Island, WA 150. 0:15:09 1.55 AE Shokofeh Tabaraie 30 F 341 Bellevue, WA 151. 0:15:09 1.55 AE Jeff Walker 43 M 357 Issaquah, WA 152. 0:15:10 1.55 AE Leslie Larue 33 F 192 Seattle, WA 153. 0:15:10 1.55 AE Alexis Falicov 42 M 87 Mercer Island, WA 154. 0:15:11 1.55 AE Gary Grossblatt 50 M 119 Woodinville, WA 155. 0:15:11 1.55 SR Sarah Nehring 32 F 244 Renton, WA 156. 0:15:12 1.55 AE Jennifer McGill 37 M 224 Issaquah, WA 157. 0:15:12 1.55 AE Kevin Kane 50 M 168 University Place, WA 158. 0:15:12 1.55 AE Christopher Martin 40 M 215 Mercer Island, WA 159. 0:15:12 1.55 AE Mark Sullivan 55 M 334 Seattle, WA 160. 0:15:14 1.55 AE Joelle Lilleskare 42 F 205 Sammamish, WA 161. 0:15:15 1.56 AE Isabel Jamerson 14 F 154 Mercer Island, WA 162. 0:15:16 1.56 AE Ryan Donaldson 32 M 70 Seattle, WA 163. 0:15:17 1.56 SB Tod Haggard 37 M 598 Seattle, WA 164. 0:15:19 1.56 AE Wright Dickinson 40 M 69 Seattle, WA 165. 0:15:20 1.56 AE Elizabeth Stillman 21 F 328 Mercer Island, WA 166. 0:15:22 1.56 AE Mark Friedl 35 M 101 Bellevue, WA 167. 0:15:23 1.57 AE Jackie Maloney 38 F 211 Bellingham, WA 168. 0:15:23 1.57 AE Tanya Boileau 35 F 23 Puyallup, WA 169. 0:15:26 1.57 AE Micah Samuels 41 M 293 Seattle, WA 170. 0:15:27 1.57 AE Greg Witte 52 M 372 Issaquah, WA 171. 0:15:27 1.57 AE John Derringer 27 M 68 Seattle, WA 172. 0:15:28 1.57 AE Jesse Han 26 M 125 Seattle, WA 173. 0:15:31 1.58 AE Kim Garland 44 M 104 Sammamish, WA 174. 0:15:31 1.58 AE Jeff Cook 24 M 58 Otis Orchards, WA 175. 0:15:32 1.58 AE Scott Zorn 42 M 381 Seattle, WA 176. 0:15:33 1.58 AE Kristen Ferguson 26 F 93 Bainbridge Island, WA 177. 0:15:34 1.58 S Rhiana Wiggins 43 F 567 Seattle, WA 178. 0:15:36 1.58 AE Jacqueline Petty 37 F 263 Issaquah, WA 179. 0:15:36 1.58 AE Doug Ebbers 41 M 389 Mercer Island, WA 180. 0:15:37 1.58 AE Cameron Galloway 23 M 103 Seattle, WA 181. 0:15:38 1.58 SB Lori Buchsbaum 45 F 545 Burien, WA 182. 0:15:39 1.59 AE Eric Stevens 22 M 327 Mercer Island, WA 183. 0:15:40 1.59 AE Bettina Paek 42 F 258 Mercer Island, WA 184. 0:15:40 1.59 AE Samantha Noonan 29 F 249 Mercer Island, WA 185. 0:15:43 1.59 AE Mike Garner 59 M 105 Seattle, WA 186. 0:15:48 2.00 SB Shaun Corry 51 F 582 Seattle, WA 187. 0:15:49 2.00 AE Nina Kemsley-Church 35 F 395 Sammamish, WA 188. 0:15:50 2.00 S Tegan Callahan 28 F 592 Seattle, WA 189. 0:15:51 2.00 AE Drew Petty 37 M 264 Issaquah, WA 190. 0:15:51 2.00 AE Rob Moe 52 M 235 Redmond, WA 191. 0:15:53 2.00 AE Heather Morelli 33 F 240 Seattle, WA 192. 0:15:53 2.00 AE Clare Moe 51 F 236 Redmond, WA 193. 0:15:57 2.01 AE Eric Bay 51 M 13 Bellevue, WA 194. 0:15:58 2.01 SB CC Crenshaw 48 F 547 Mercer Island, WA 195. 0:15:59 2.01 AE Joel Voelker 26 M 355 Brooklyn, NY 196. 0:16:00 2.01 AE Chelsey Funis 23 F 102 Woodinville, WA 197. 0:16:00 2.01 AE Jeff Slotta 51 M 317 Issaquah, WA 198. 0:16:02 2.01 AE Jennifer Stauffer 34 F 325 Everett, WA 199. 0:16:05 2.02 AE Jonathan Rooke 39 M 283 Shoreline, WA 200. 0:16:05 2.02 AE Nathan Sackett 31 M 410 Tacoma, WA 201. 0:16:06 2.02 AE Ryder Gwinn 44 M 120 Bellevue, WA 202. 0:16:09 2.02 AE Jan Whittlesey 60 F 367 Hillsboro, OR 203. 0:16:12 2.03 AE Eileen Gwinn 46 F 121 Bellevue, WA 204. 0:16:12 2.03 AE Andrew Golan 43 M 382 Seattle, WA 205. 0:16:13 2.03 AE Travis White 44 M 366 Mercer Island, WA 206. 0:16:14 2.03 AE Julie Tilghman 34 F 345 Seattle, WA 207. 0:16:14 2.03 AE Doris Klein 55 F 177 Maple Valley, WA 208. 0:16:16 2.03 AE Matthew Jakupcak 38 M 153 Seattle, WA 209. 0:16:18 2.03 AE Hilary Bolles 55 F 26 Seattle, WA 210. 0:16:21 2.04 AE Eduardo Sandoval 35 M 405 Seattle, WA 211. 0:16:21 2.04 AE Shane Evans 39 M 86 Oak Harbor, WA 212. 0:16:22 2.04 AE Ron Erickson 66 M 84 Bainbridge Island, WA 213. 0:16:24 2.04 AE Grant Seymour 27 M 307 Woodinville, WA 214. 0:16:27 2.05 AE Spencer Mayes 40 M 221 Sammamish, WA 215. 0:16:28 2.05 AE Heather Sharp 35 F 308 Port Angeles, WA 216. 0:16:30 2.05 AE Flora Krivak-Tetley 29 F 183 Grass Valley, CA 217. 0:16:32 2.05 AE Paul Goodwin 42 M 114 Seattle, WA 218. 0:16:32 2.05 AE Annmarie Pryor 33 F 270 Maple Valley, WA 219. 0:16:34 2.06 AE Barbara Rosenblatt-Hoo22 F 284 Bellingham, WA 220. 0:16:36 2.06 AE Neda Vaseghi 35 F 352 Seattle, WA 221. 0:16:37 2.06 AE Maia Kurnik 20 F 184 Bellingham, WA 222. 0:16:39 2.06 AE Robert Schueler 50 M 301 Bellevue, WA 223. 0:16:42 2.07 AE Kristin Fraser 40 F 100 Seattle, WA 224. 0:16:43 2.07 AE Lee Strom 47 M 331 Newcastle, WA 225. 0:16:44 2.07 AE Shawn Kemna 32 M 173 Seattle, WA 226. 0:16:45 2.07 AE Grace Huang 42 F 391 Seattle, WA 227. 0:16:45 2.07 AE May Huang 49 F 144 Mercer Island, WA 228. 0:16:48 2.07 AE Dan O'Neill 40 M 255 Seattle, WA 229. 0:16:50 2.08 AE Amy Pedeferri 38 F 261 Kent, WA 230. 0:16:50 2.08 AE Patrick Holm 26 M 138 Olympia, WA 231. 0:16:51 2.08 AE Ericka Schlecht 42 F 298 Renton, WA 232. 0:16:52 2.08 AE Erin Larsen-Cooper 27 F 191 Seattle, WA 233. 0:16:53 2.08 AE Ben Hartman 35 M 130 Mercer Island, WA 234. 0:16:58 2.09 AE Cindy Rockfeld 40 F 281 Mercer Island, WA 235. 0:16:58 2.09 AE Cindy McGonigal 53 F 225 Auburn, WA 236. 0:16:59 2.09 AE Janny Barrus 29 F 12 Boise, ID 237. 0:17:02 2.09 AE Stephanie Supko 32 F 336 Port Angeles, WA 238. 0:17:04 2.09 AE Stacy Olin 22 F 253 Issaquah, WA 239. 0:17:05 2.09 S Melissa Merritt 51 F 585 Mercer Island, WA 240. 0:17:09 2.10 AE Renee Before 22 F 16 Seattle, WA 241. 0:17:11 2.10 AE Richard Stillman 55 M 329 Mercer Island, WA 242. 0:17:12 2.10 AE Kim Eng 39 F 82 Issaquah, WA 243. 0:17:13 2.10 AE Madeleine Griffith 12 F 117 Bellevue, WA 244. 0:17:18 2.11 AE Elliott Gaskins 29 M 106 Dupont, WA 245. 0:17:18 2.11 AE Erica Lilles 30 F 204 Smithers, BC 246. 0:17:21 2.11 AE Stacy Sayles 34 F 296 Seattle, WA 247. 0:17:26 2.12 AE Allen Radant 55 M 271 Seattle, WA 248. 0:17:28 2.12 AE Vanessa Jones 40 F 162 Bainbridge Island, WA 249. 0:17:31 2.13 AE Polly Hopkins 54 F 140 Redmond, WA 250. 0:17:37 2.13 AE Kelley Christopfel 24 F 51 Seattle, WA 251. 0:17:37 2.13 AE Sande English 56 F 83 Carnation, WA 252. 0:17:38 2.14 AE John Ross 18 M 287 Seattle, WA 253. 0:17:41 2.14 SR Shauna Ferrey 29 F 556 Kirkland, WA 254. 0:17:43 2.14 AE David Boileau 36 M 24 Puyallup, WA 255. 0:17:45 2.14 AE Veronica Bello 31 F 17 Seattle, WA 256. 0:17:47 2.15 AE Kimberly Dahl 39 F 62 Shoreline, WA 257. 0:17:50 2.15 AE Alana Zautner 24 F 380 Puyallup, WA 258. 0:17:52 2.15 AE Thomas Struble 29 M 332 Bainbridge Island, WA 259. 0:17:54 2.16 AE David Schlesinger 27 M 299 Seattle, WA 260. 0:17:54 2.16 AE Lindbergh Matillano 34 M 218 Seattle, WA 261. 0:17:54 2.16 AE Tara Casey 32 F 41 Ottawa, ON 262. 0:17:57 2.16 AE David Ogle 24 M 252 Seattle, WA 263. 0:17:58 2.16 AE Julea Edwards 48 F 77 Bothell, WA 264. 0:17:58 2.16 AE Ann Ralston 40 F 274 Mercer Island, WA 265. 0:17:59 2.16 AE Susan Waggoner 47 F 407 Mercer Island, WA 266. 0:18:00 2.16 AE Zanna Satterwhite 32 F 295 Seattle, WA 267. 0:18:01 2.16 S Melinda Gartman 32 F 563 St Helens, OR 268. 0:18:02 2.17 AE Jessica Huntington 22 F 148 Cheney, WA 269. 0:18:03 2.17 AE Nina Fogg 65 F 96 Seattle, WA 270. 0:18:03 2.17 AE Quinn Christofferson 22 M 50 Mercer Island, WA 271. 0:18:06 2.17 AE Michelle Stephens 35 F 326 Dupont, WA 272. 0:18:09 2.17 AE Heather Pierson 33 F 265 Tacoma, WA 273. 0:18:12 2.18 AE Kiara Eldred 21 F 81 Seattle, WA 274. 0:18:13 2.18 AE Amanda Burke 35 F 37 Oak Harbor, WA 275. 0:18:15 2.18 AE Michael Spring 21 M 322 Mercer Island, WA 276. 0:18:18 2.19 AE Adrianne Mittelstaedt 29 F 234 Bremerton, WA 277. 0:18:18 2.19 AE Ilka Lauermann 36 F 195 Seattle, WA 278. 0:18:23 2.19 AE Dina Showalter 33 F 311 Seattle, WA 279. 0:18:24 2.19 AE Karilynn Darnell 24 F 63 Cheney, WA 280. 0:18:26 2.20 AE Angela Brobst 33 F 32 Bellevue, WA 281. 0:18:26 2.20 AE Kent Meyerr 49 M 232 Seattle, WA 282. 0:18:27 2.20 AE Betty Lee 43 F 198 Mercer Island, WA 283. 0:18:27 2.20 S Ada Meyer 12 F 537 Seattle, WA 284. 0:18:31 2.20 AE Jeanette Obando 36 F 251 Lacey, WA 285. 0:18:31 2.20 AE Natasha Bishop 33 F 19 North Bend, WA 286. 0:18:36 2.21 AE David Lee 26 M 199 Seattle, WA 287. 0:18:39 2.21 AE Henry Ross 20 M 288 Seattle, WA 288. 0:18:40 2.21 AE Brooks Broberg 49 M 31 Bonney Lake, WA 289. 0:18:43 2.22 S Robert Crittenden 65 M 600 Seattle, WA 290. 0:18:55 2.23 AE Crystal Moller 37 F 237 Mercer Island, WA 291. 0:19:01 2.24 AE Jevon Gibb 28 M 108 Bremerton, WA 292. 0:19:02 2.24 AE Will Medlock 16 M 231 Mercer Island, WA 293. 0:19:10 2.25 AE Emily Fennell 37 F 92 Bellevue, WA 294. 0:19:19 2.26 AE Martin Rask 55 M 275 Issaquah, WA 295. 0:19:20 2.26 AE Ali Hajy 18 M 122 Bothell, WA 296. 0:19:22 2.27 AE Enerino Caruccio 48 M 38 Mercer Island, WA 297. 0:19:23 2.27 AE Angela Sze 25 F 340 Seattle, WA 298. 0:19:23 2.27 AE Alethea Varra 33 F 351 Bellevue, WA 299. 0:19:26 2.27 SR Alison Fujii 29 F 530 Seattle, WA 300. 0:19:27 2.27 AE Eli Wilson 25 M 369 Seattle, WA 301. 0:19:29 2.28 AE Jennifer Weholt 26 F 360 Shoreline, WA 302. 0:19:30 2.28 S Ellie Ryan 59 F 587 Seattle, WA 303. 0:19:30 2.28 AE Nicole Thames 27 F 343 Mercer Island, WA 304. 0:19:40 2.29 AE Annie Hines 12 F 134 Bellevue, WA 305. 0:19:50 2.30 AE Bill Skok 51 M 316 Bellevue, WA 306. 0:19:50 2.30 AE Jamie Gibson 35 F 109 Renton, WA 307. 0:19:54 2.31 AE Rhyan Kyle 31 M 185 Seattle, WA 308. 0:20:02 2.32 AE Penelope Thompson 58 F 344 Seattle, WA 309. 0:20:09 2.33 AE Patrick Ryan 51 M 290 Lacey, WA 310. 0:20:11 2.33 AE Ron Lewis 38 M 201 Monroe, WA 311. 0:20:12 2.33 S Suzi Denmark 63 F 525 Mercer Island, WA 312. 0:20:14 2.33 AE Kevin Glackin-Coley 50 M 110 Tacoma, WA 313. 0:20:19 2.34 AE George Finkle 63 M 95 Seattle, WA 314. 0:20:20 2.34 AE Josh Yoo 25 M 375 Bellevue, WA 315. 0:20:21 2.34 AE Theresa Matolka 28 F 219 Seattle, WA 316. 0:20:21 2.34 AE Eileen Farley 56 F 88 Seattle, WA 317. 0:20:22 2.34 AE Michael McMillan 34 M 230 Lynnwood, WA 318. 0:20:25 2.35 AE Dost Bardouille-Crema 34 F 11 Jamaica Plain, MA 319. 0:20:32 2.36 AE Helen Macfarlane 61 F 208 Redmond, WA 320. 0:20:33 2.36 AE Earnest Kim 28 M 175 Woodway, WA 321. 0:20:37 2.36 AE Megan Styles 30 F 333 Seattle, WA 322. 0:20:38 2.36 AE Benjamin Eastman 26 M 76 Fpo, AE 323. 0:20:42 2.37 AE Dara Lewis 38 F 202 Renton, WA 324. 0:20:48 2.38 AE Wade Moller 36 M 238 Mercer Island, WA 325. 0:20:48 2.38 AE Jacob Morris 26 M 242 Seattle, WA 326. 0:20:52 2.38 AE Jessy Beardemphl 40 F 14 Seattle, WA 327. 0:20:53 2.38 AE Dana Forfylow 40 F 97 Seattle, WA 328. 0:21:07 2.40 AE Hank Wirtz 37 M 371 Mill Creek, WA 329. 0:21:09 2.40 AE David Townes 43 M 347 Seattle, WA 330. 0:21:14 2.41 AE Mikhaila Reudink 43 F 278 Seattle, WA 331. 0:21:20 2.42 SR Victor Mayer 30 M 541 Issaquah, WA 332. 0:21:20 2.42 AE Robert Millard 42 M 233 Seattle, WA 333. 0:21:38 2.44 AE Katherine Hoerster 31 F 136 Seattle, WA 334. 0:22:07 2.48 AE Jennifer Sporleder 39 F 321 Seattle, WA 335. 0:22:08 2.48 AE Wyatt Bardouille 37 F 10 Seattle, WA 336. 0:22:17 2.49 AE Lisa White 26 F 365 Seattle, WA 337. 0:22:26 2.50 AE Julia Fowler 56 F 98 Beaverton, OR 338. 0:22:32 2.51 AE Maggie Villagran 27 F 354 Seattle, WA 339. 0:22:33 2.51 AE Joni Hoffman 35 F 137 Seattle, WA 340. 0:22:35 2.51 AE Matthew McKinnon 37 M 229 Bellevue, WA 341. 0:22:39 2.52 AE Nikki Malcom 29 F 210 Kent, WA 342. 0:22:42 2.52 AE Michael Oliphant 26 M 254 Woodinville, WA 343. 0:22:56 2.54 AE Skippy Stringer 41 M 396 Bonney Lake, WA 344. 0:23:01 2.54 AE Jarrod Franks 26 M 99 Bainbridge Island, WA 345. 0:23:13 2.56 AE Lynea Carver 31 F 40 Renton, WA 346. 0:23:14 2.56 AE Jessica Glogovac 28 F 112 Gig Harbor, WA 347. 0:23:21 2.57 AE Jennifer Jackson 36 F 152 Port Angeles, WA 348. 0:23:23 2.57 AE Jared Zautner 24 M 379 Puyallup, WA 349. 0:23:40 2.59 AE Richard Du Bey 63 M 74 Mercer Island, WA 350. 0:23:41 2.59 AE Tania Rhodes-Taylor 43 F 411 Staines, EG 351. 0:23:44 3.00 AE Travis Ball 28 M 7 Seattle, WA 352. 0:23:55 3.01 AE Colin Brace 37 M 29 Mercer Island, WA 353. 0:23:58 3.02 S Kristie Sudderth 36 F 555 Spokane, WA 354. 0:24:01 3.02 AE Joel Ballezza 29 M 8 Seattle, WA 355. 0:24:03 3.02 AE Matt Shover 33 M 310 San Antonio, TX 356. 0:25:28 3.13 AE Ryan Langley 36 M 190 Blaine, WA 357. 0:25:32 3.13 AE Brooke Langley 37 F 189 Blaine, WA 358. 0:26:26 3.20 AE Robert Johnson 47 M 159 Gig Harbor, WA 359. 0:27:04 3.25 AE Ken Kriekenbeck 51 M 406 Seatac, WA 360. 0:27:33 3.29 AE Dave Trinh 37 M 348 Auburn, WA 361. 0:29:48 3.46 AE Tanya Lange 31 F 188 Seattle, WA 362. 0:31:44 4.00 AE Diana Suzuki 41 F 337 Woodinville, WA 363. 0:32:02 4.03 AE Nick Palumbo 32 M 259 Bellevue, WA 364. 0:32:02 4.03 AE Jonathan Koshar 51 M 413 Sammamish, WA

|Return To Top Of The Page |

BIKE SPLIT TIMES (MPH) EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 0:20:59 24.31 AE Erin Eronemo 46 M 85 Kent, WA 2. 0:21:23 23.85 AE Ethan Lyons 21 M 412 Issaquah, WA 3. 0:21:59 23.20 AE Michael Spring 21 M 322 Mercer Island, WA 4. 0:22:18 22.87 AE Eddie Switaj 26 M 339 Mercer Island, WA 5. 0:22:29 22.68 AE Tom Romary 44 M 282 Mercer Island, WA 6. 0:22:51 22.32 AE Erik Spring 23 M 323 Mercer Island, WA 7. 0:23:10 22.01 AE Markus Van Achte 50 M 350 Kirkland, WA 8. 0:23:24 21.79 AE Hugo Hamerlinck 33 M 124 Bellevue, WA 9. 0:23:27 21.75 AE Jay Nygaard 30 M 250 Bellevue, WA 10. 0:23:29 21.72 AE Jonathan Church 34 M 52 Sammamish, WA 11. 0:23:39 21.56 AE Lindsay Felker 29 F 91 Seattle, WA 12. 0:23:48 21.43 B Robert Davey 23 M 558 Bothell, WA 13. 0:23:55 21.32 AE Pete Colbeck 48 M 56 Seattle, WA 14. 0:24:00 21.25 AE Jason Parilla 39 M 260 Renton, WA 15. 0:24:05 21.18 AE Sarah Anderson 27 F 2 Seattle, WA 16. 0:24:07 21.15 AE Anne Gerard 30 F 107 Seattle, WA 17. 0:24:07 21.15 AE Chris Hughes 39 M 401 Mercer Island, WA 18. 0:24:12 21.07 AE Robert Watson 42 M 358 Kirkland, WA 19. 0:24:25 20.89 AE Grant Scull 40 M 303 Mercer Island, WA 20. 0:24:28 20.84 AE Steve Small 47 M 318 Seattle, WA 21. 0:24:31 20.80 AE Larry Dunlap 39 M 75 Seattle, WA 22. 0:24:31 20.80 AE Justin Brown 36 M 33 Allyn, WA 23. 0:24:31 20.80 AE Kevin Knight 55 M 178 Seattle, WA 24. 0:24:39 20.69 AE Micah Samuels 41 M 293 Seattle, WA 25. 0:24:40 20.68 AE Kyle Caulk 33 M 42 Woodinville, WA 26. 0:24:43 20.63 AE Mat Johnson 24 M 158 Seattle, WA 27. 0:24:45 20.61 AE Brian Kennett 49 M 174 Mercer Island, WA 28. 0:24:45 20.61 AE Drew Kirkpatrick 23 M 176 Seattle, WA 29. 0:24:46 20.59 AE Greg Kabacy 37 M 165 Tacoma, WA 30. 0:24:50 20.54 B Graham Garratt 15 M 595 Seattle, WA 31. 0:25:01 20.39 AE Bob Seidel 53 M 304 Mercer Island, WA 32. 0:25:06 20.32 AE Tim Tiscornia 42 M 346 Mercer Island, WA 33. 0:25:06 20.32 AE John Derringer 27 M 68 Seattle, WA 34. 0:25:07 20.31 AE Spencer Mayes 40 M 221 Sammamish, WA 35. 0:25:08 20.29 B Karen Wilke 51 F 526 Mercer Island, WA 36. 0:25:08 20.29 AE Micki Hopkins 33 F 139 Everett, WA 37. 0:25:16 20.18 AE Patrick Noonan 32 M 248 Mercer Island, WA 38. 0:25:19 20.14 AE Rick Hoener 35 M 135 Bellevue, WA 39. 0:25:20 20.13 AE Scott Zorn 42 M 381 Seattle, WA 40. 0:25:22 20.11 AE Nolan Hoppe-Leonard 18 M 142 Bothell, WA 41. 0:25:25 20.07 AE Robert Stalder 39 M 324 Tacoma, WA 42. 0:25:31 19.99 SB Lynn Griffith 66 M 553 Portland, OR 43. 0:25:32 19.97 AE Joel Ballezza 29 M 8 Seattle, WA 44. 0:25:33 19.96 AE Paul Dinger 47 M 390 Newcastle, WA 45. 0:25:34 19.95 AE Ginny Pietila 47 F 388 Mercer Island, WA 46. 0:25:42 19.84 AE Sarah Cook 47 F 57 Seattle, WA 47. 0:25:42 19.84 AE Chris Woerner 42 M 373 Mercer Island, WA 48. 0:25:48 19.77 AE Kimberly Lorton 31 F 403 Seattle, WA 49. 0:25:53 19.70 AE Terrence Wong 29 M 374 Seattle, WA 50. 0:25:55 19.68 AE Julie Lemery 40 F 200 Seattle, WA 51. 0:25:55 19.68 AE Peter Jensen 41 M 155 Seattle, WA 52. 0:25:56 19.67 AE Eric Bay 51 M 13 Bellevue, WA 53. 0:25:59 19.63 AE Candace Kristensson 34 F 181 Bellevue, WA 54. 0:26:01 19.60 AE Christopher Martin 40 M 215 Mercer Island, WA 55. 0:26:02 19.59 AE Richard Buchan 44 M 35 Mercer Island, WA 56. 0:26:03 19.58 AE Darin Hanson 31 M 127 Redmond, WA 57. 0:26:05 19.55 AE Mark Kristensson 34 M 182 Bellevue, WA 58. 0:26:06 19.54 AE David Kelly-Hedrick 47 M 171 Mercer Island, WA 59. 0:26:07 19.53 AE Greg Witte 52 M 372 Issaquah, WA 60. 0:26:08 19.52 AE Joey Johnson 33 M 157 Seattle, WA 61. 0:26:13 19.45 AE Jeff Slotta 51 M 317 Issaquah, WA 62. 0:26:13 19.45 AE Ainsley Close 28 F 54 Seattle, WA 63. 0:26:15 19.43 AE Chad Baker 36 M 5 Mercer Island, WA 64. 0:26:16 19.42 AE David Schlesinger 27 M 299 Seattle, WA 65. 0:26:16 19.42 B Mike Wesolowski 46 M 557 Kirkland, WA 66. 0:26:18 19.39 AE Jeff Cook 24 M 58 Otis Orchards, WA 67. 0:26:19 19.38 AE Matthew McKinnon 37 M 229 Bellevue, WA 68. 0:26:29 19.26 AE Emiko Atherton 31 F 3 Seattle, WA 69. 0:26:30 19.25 AE Scott Richardson 45 M 280 Bellevue, WA 70. 0:26:31 19.23 AE Richard Aylen 43 M 4 Mercer Island, WA 71. 0:26:31 19.23 AE Rob Moe 52 M 235 Redmond, WA 72. 0:26:37 19.16 B Joseph Misenti 15 M 544 Bainbridge Island, WA 73. 0:26:37 19.16 AE Jesse Han 26 M 125 Seattle, WA 74. 0:26:39 19.14 AE Bettina Paek 42 F 258 Mercer Island, WA 75. 0:26:48 19.03 AE Gene Haba 57 M 402 Seattle, WA 76. 0:26:52 18.98 AE John Hunter 63 M 398 Seattle, WA 77. 0:26:52 18.98 AE Chris Corbitt 34 M 383 Vancouver, WA 78. 0:26:53 18.97 AE David Ogle 24 M 252 Seattle, WA 79. 0:26:53 18.97 AE Amy Pedeferri 38 F 261 Kent, WA 80. 0:26:54 18.96 AE Graham Summerlee 37 M 335 Woodinville, WA 81. 0:26:54 18.96 AE Beth Remy 53 F 392 Mercer Island, WA 82. 0:26:59 18.90 AE Adam Keisman 39 M 169 Snoqualmie, WA 83. 0:27:00 18.89 AE Brooks Broberg 49 M 31 Bonney Lake, WA 84. 0:27:04 18.84 AE Whitney Golob 26 F 113 Olympia, WA 85. 0:27:05 18.83 SB CC Crenshaw 48 F 547 Mercer Island, WA 86. 0:27:05 18.83 AE Ron Erickson 66 M 84 Bainbridge Island, WA 87. 0:27:05 18.83 AE Gary Grossblatt 50 M 119 Woodinville, WA 88. 0:27:08 18.80 AE Eli Wilson 25 M 369 Seattle, WA 89. 0:27:09 18.78 AE Doug Ebbers 41 M 389 Mercer Island, WA 90. 0:27:12 18.75 AE Joe Tegeder 36 M 342 Seattle, WA 91. 0:27:13 18.74 AE Dina Deitz 44 F 66 Mercer Island, WA 92. 0:27:13 18.74 B Larry Mull 53 M 536 Seattle, WA 93. 0:27:15 18.72 AE Joel Voelker 26 M 355 Brooklyn, NY 94. 0:27:18 18.68 AE David Poole 42 M 266 Seattle, WA 95. 0:27:19 18.67 AE Bob Ratliffe 50 M 276 Seattle, WA 96. 0:27:23 18.62 AE Russell Dorer 42 M 72 Seattle, WA 97. 0:27:24 18.61 AE Peter Wengert 40 M 363 Sammamish, WA 98. 0:27:25 18.60 AE Matthew Jakupcak 38 M 153 Seattle, WA 99. 0:27:25 18.60 AE Paul Nelson 41 M 246 Seattle, WA 100. 0:27:26 18.59 AE Quinn Christofferson 22 M 50 Mercer Island, WA 101. 0:27:27 18.58 AE Patrick Purcell 49 M 400 Sammamish, WA 102. 0:27:30 18.55 B Christopher Merimee 28 M 531 Seattle, WA 103. 0:27:32 18.52 AE Dave Koon 48 M 397 Kent, WA 104. 0:27:33 18.51 AE Trent Tsuchikawa 29 M 349 Issaquah, WA 105. 0:27:35 18.49 AE Andrew Wingerson 17 M 370 Mercer Island, WA 106. 0:27:36 18.48 AE Anthony Chen 26 M 46 San Jose, CA 107. 0:27:39 18.44 AE John Ross 18 M 287 Seattle, WA 108. 0:27:40 18.43 AE Amanda Heep 33 F 133 Seattle, WA 109. 0:27:47 18.36 AE Truman Buffett 37 M 36 Seattle, WA 110. 0:27:51 18.31 AE Ryder Gwinn 44 M 120 Bellevue, WA 111. 0:27:56 18.26 AE Patrick Holm 26 M 138 Olympia, WA 112. 0:27:57 18.25 AE Sam Landrum 42 M 187 Seattle, WA 113. 0:27:59 18.23 AE Miki York 36 F 376 Ft Lewis, WA 114. 0:28:02 18.19 AE Dan O'Neill 40 M 255 Seattle, WA 115. 0:28:03 18.18 AE Nicholas Privette 26 M 269 Tacoma, WA 116. 0:28:04 18.17 AE Amanda Nelson 31 F 247 Seattle, WA 117. 0:28:05 18.16 AE Cameron Galloway 23 M 103 Seattle, WA 118. 0:28:05 18.16 AE Kelley Christopfel 24 F 51 Seattle, WA 119. 0:28:06 18.15 AE Sherri Seidner 44 F 305 Mercer Island, WA 120. 0:28:13 18.07 AE Michael Beckman 27 M 387 Seattle, WA 121. 0:28:15 18.05 AE Heather Morelli 33 F 240 Seattle, WA 122. 0:28:22 17.98 AE Mark Rowe 41 M 289 Seattle, WA 123. 0:28:22 17.98 AE Will Blakemore 42 M 409 Bothell, WA 124. 0:28:27 17.93 AE Nathan Sackett 31 M 410 Tacoma, WA 125. 0:28:27 17.93 SB Tod Haggard 37 M 598 Seattle, WA 126. 0:28:28 17.92 AE Jennifer Kabacy 39 F 166 Tacoma, WA 127. 0:28:28 17.92 AE Barton Bowers 40 M 28 Leander, TX 128. 0:28:30 17.89 AE Kurt Cohrs 40 M 55 Seattle, WA 129. 0:28:30 17.89 AE Briana Wakefield 24 F 356 Seattle, WA 130. 0:28:31 17.88 AE Ryan Downey 33 M 73 Renton, WA 131. 0:28:33 17.86 AE Stephanie Latimer 29 F 193 Renton, WA 132. 0:28:34 17.85 AE Suzanne Ryning 37 F 291 Mercer Island, WA 133. 0:28:34 17.85 AE Jennifer Strelow 31 F 330 Bellevue, WA 134. 0:28:34 17.85 AE Erin White 43 F 364 Mercer Island, WA 135. 0:28:35 17.84 AE Leslie Larue 33 F 192 Seattle, WA 136. 0:28:35 17.84 AE Josh Yoo 25 M 375 Bellevue, WA 137. 0:28:35 17.84 AE Maryn Juergens 22 F 146 Mercer Island, WA 138. 0:28:36 17.83 AE Mark Sullivan 55 M 334 Seattle, WA 139. 0:28:38 17.81 AE Thomas Blodgett 29 M 21 Seattle, WA 140. 0:28:40 17.79 AE Crystal Moller 37 F 237 Mercer Island, WA 141. 0:28:42 17.77 AE Angela Brobst 33 F 32 Bellevue, WA 142. 0:28:42 17.77 AE Daniel Gottesman 39 M 115 Mercer Island, WA 143. 0:28:46 17.73 AE Charles Hunter 50 M 147 Mercer Island, WA 144. 0:28:51 17.68 AE Ali Hajy 18 M 122 Bothell, WA 145. 0:28:52 17.67 AE Chelsey Funis 23 F 102 Woodinville, WA 146. 0:28:52 17.67 AE Flora Krivak-Tetley 29 F 183 Grass Valley, CA 147. 0:28:52 17.67 AE Will Medlock 16 M 231 Mercer Island, WA 148. 0:28:53 17.66 AE Nina Kemsley-Church 35 F 395 Sammamish, WA 149. 0:28:56 17.63 AE Jimmy Chong 41 M 48 Seattle, WA 150. 0:28:58 17.61 AE Samantha Noonan 29 F 249 Mercer Island, WA 151. 0:28:59 17.60 AE Ben Hartman 35 M 130 Mercer Island, WA 152. 0:29:00 17.59 B Cory Schmitt 35 M 580 Kirkland, WA 153. 0:29:00 17.59 AE Jeff Walker 43 M 357 Issaquah, WA 154. 0:29:10 17.49 AE Julea Edwards 48 F 77 Bothell, WA 155. 0:29:14 17.45 AE Kim Webber 26 F 359 Seattle, WA 156. 0:29:14 17.45 SB Shaun Corry 51 F 582 Seattle, WA 157. 0:29:15 17.44 AE Ilka Lauermann 36 F 195 Seattle, WA 158. 0:29:15 17.44 AE Wright Dickinson 40 M 69 Seattle, WA 159. 0:29:15 17.44 AE Eduardo Sandoval 35 M 405 Seattle, WA 160. 0:29:17 17.42 AE Jevon Gibb 28 M 108 Bremerton, WA 161. 0:29:19 17.40 AE Mark Friedl 35 M 101 Bellevue, WA 162. 0:29:20 17.39 AE Hank Wirtz 37 M 371 Mill Creek, WA 163. 0:29:28 17.31 AE Elizabeth Showman 25 F 313 Seattle, WA 164. 0:29:29 17.30 AE Jay Ostby 31 M 256 Seattle, WA 165. 0:29:31 17.28 AE Earnest Kim 28 M 175 Woodway, WA 166. 0:29:32 17.27 AE Austin Ralph 14 M 273 Mercer Island, WA 167. 0:29:33 17.26 AE Tim Bertalot 33 M 18 Bellevue, WA 168. 0:29:35 17.24 AE Kent Meyerr 49 M 232 Seattle, WA 169. 0:29:35 17.24 AE Cindy Rockfeld 40 F 281 Mercer Island, WA 170. 0:29:37 17.22 AE Thomas Crawford 56 M 59 Bellevue, WA 171. 0:29:37 17.22 AE Shane Evans 39 M 86 Oak Harbor, WA 172. 0:29:38 17.21 AE Kim Garland 44 M 104 Sammamish, WA 173. 0:29:39 17.20 AE Michael Sievers 38 M 314 Seattle, WA 174. 0:29:40 17.19 AE Julie Tilghman 34 F 345 Seattle, WA 175. 0:29:41 17.18 AE Dina Showalter 33 F 311 Seattle, WA 176. 0:29:43 17.16 B Kathy Koehler 51 F 564 St Helens, OR 177. 0:29:50 17.09 AE Jake Jenkins 12 M 384 Mercer Island, WA 178. 0:29:51 17.09 AE Lee Strom 47 M 331 Newcastle, WA 179. 0:29:51 17.09 AE Maciej Skierkowski 27 M 315 Seattle, WA 180. 0:29:52 17.08 AE Cameron Cummings 36 M 61 Redmond, WA 181. 0:29:53 17.07 AE Jennifer Sporleder 39 F 321 Seattle, WA 182. 0:29:56 17.04 AE Ann Ralston 40 F 274 Mercer Island, WA 183. 0:29:58 17.02 AE Bill Skok 51 M 316 Bellevue, WA 184. 0:30:00 17.00 AE Christopher Oversby 40 M 257 Duvall, WA 185. 0:30:00 17.00 AE Neda Vaseghi 35 F 352 Seattle, WA 186. 0:30:04 16.96 AE Andrew Golan 43 M 382 Seattle, WA 187. 0:30:05 16.95 AE Paul Goodwin 42 M 114 Seattle, WA 188. 0:30:07 16.93 AE Jennifer McGill 37 M 224 Issaquah, WA 189. 0:30:08 16.92 AE Ron Lewis 38 M 201 Monroe, WA 190. 0:30:11 16.90 AE Lisa White 26 F 365 Seattle, WA 191. 0:30:11 16.90 AE Robert Schueler 50 M 301 Bellevue, WA 192. 0:30:12 16.89 AE Margaret Bolger 39 F 25 Seattle, WA 193. 0:30:12 16.89 AE David Boileau 36 M 24 Puyallup, WA 194. 0:30:21 16.80 AE Enerino Caruccio 48 M 38 Mercer Island, WA 195. 0:30:27 16.75 AE Patrick Ryan 51 M 290 Lacey, WA 196. 0:30:28 16.74 AE Doris Klein 55 F 177 Maple Valley, WA 197. 0:30:31 16.71 AE Ericka Schlecht 42 F 298 Renton, WA 198. 0:30:31 16.71 AE Angela Manning 32 F 212 Seattle, WA 199. 0:30:38 16.65 AE Grace Huang 42 F 391 Seattle, WA 200. 0:30:40 16.63 AE Peter Zagorski 64 M 378 Edmonds, WA 201. 0:30:41 16.62 AE Nick Palumbo 32 M 259 Bellevue, WA 202. 0:30:47 16.57 AE Shannon Cleary 35 F 53 Ft Lewis, WA 203. 0:30:47 16.57 AE Henry Ross 20 M 288 Seattle, WA 204. 0:30:48 16.56 AE Shokofeh Tabaraie 30 F 341 Bellevue, WA 205. 0:30:50 16.54 AE Megan Haycock 28 F 132 Seattle, WA 206. 0:30:56 16.49 AE Michael McMillan 34 M 230 Lynnwood, WA 207. 0:30:56 16.49 BR Bryan Sudderth 38 M 554 Spokane, WA 208. 0:30:59 16.46 AE Jessy Beardemphl 40 F 14 Seattle, WA 209. 0:31:00 16.45 AE Debbie Cederwall 56 F 44 Auburn, WA 210. 0:31:00 16.45 AE Robert Millard 42 M 233 Seattle, WA 211. 0:31:01 16.44 AE Chris Hartinger 38 M 129 Bothell, WA 212. 0:31:02 16.43 AE Drew Petty 37 M 264 Issaquah, WA 213. 0:31:02 16.43 AE Ken Kriekenbeck 51 M 406 Seatac, WA 214. 0:31:05 16.41 AE Mikhaila Reudink 43 F 278 Seattle, WA 215. 0:31:05 16.41 AE Rhyan Kyle 31 M 185 Seattle, WA 216. 0:31:09 16.37 AE Isabel Jamerson 14 F 154 Mercer Island, WA 217. 0:31:09 16.37 AE Erin Larsen-Cooper 27 F 191 Seattle, WA 218. 0:31:09 16.37 B Troy Nehring 36 M 245 Renton, WA 219. 0:31:10 16.36 AE John McKenney 32 M 227 Seattle, WA 220. 0:31:11 16.35 AE Amanda Burke 35 F 37 Oak Harbor, WA 221. 0:31:19 16.29 AE Elizabeth Buchan 42 F 393 Mercer Island, WA 222. 0:31:22 16.26 AE Mike Garner 59 M 105 Seattle, WA 223. 0:31:23 16.25 AE Jackie Maloney 38 F 211 Bellingham, WA 224. 0:31:25 16.23 AE Dan Veljovich 43 M 353 Mercer Island, WA 225. 0:31:25 16.23 AE Andrew Jenkins 9 M 386 Mercer Island, WA 226. 0:31:28 16.21 AE Cindy McGonigal 53 F 225 Auburn, WA 227. 0:31:29 16.20 AE Blake Seidner 14 M 306 Mercer Island, WA 228. 0:31:30 16.19 AE Dana Forfylow 40 F 97 Seattle, WA 229. 0:31:38 16.12 AE Nina Fogg 65 F 96 Seattle, WA 230. 0:31:40 16.11 AE David Hopkins 43 M 141 Redmond, WA 231. 0:31:42 16.09 AE Michelle Stephens 35 F 326 Dupont, WA 232. 0:31:45 16.06 AE Hilary Bolles 55 F 26 Seattle, WA 233. 0:31:50 16.02 AE Colin Brace 37 M 29 Mercer Island, WA 234. 0:31:53 16.00 B Hafoc Yates 51 F 593 Seattle, WA 235. 0:31:53 16.00 AE Tanya Boileau 35 F 23 Puyallup, WA 236. 0:31:57 15.96 AE Jamie Gibson 35 F 109 Renton, WA 237. 0:31:58 15.95 AE Stacy Sayles 34 F 296 Seattle, WA 238. 0:31:58 15.95 AE David Lee 26 M 199 Seattle, WA 239. 0:32:00 15.94 AE Emily Fennell 37 F 92 Bellevue, WA 240. 0:32:01 15.93 B Carrie Lovsted 47 F 583 Mercer Island, WA 241. 0:32:04 15.90 AE Dave Trinh 37 M 348 Auburn, WA 242. 0:32:05 15.90 AE Eileen Gwinn 46 F 121 Bellevue, WA 243. 0:32:09 15.86 AE Rebecca Sharp 49 F 309 Kent, WA 244. 0:32:16 15.81 AE Heather Sharp 35 F 308 Port Angeles, WA 245. 0:32:16 15.81 AE Robert Johnson 47 M 159 Gig Harbor, WA 246. 0:32:17 15.80 AE Stephanie Supko 32 F 336 Port Angeles, WA 247. 0:32:18 15.79 AE Kevin Kane 50 M 168 University Place, WA 248. 0:32:20 15.77 AE Shannon McKenzie 22 F 228 Bellingham, WA 249. 0:32:21 15.77 AE Travis White 44 M 366 Mercer Island, WA 250. 0:32:22 15.76 AE James Murkison 41 M 243 Seattle, WA 251. 0:32:23 15.75 AE Alexis Falicov 42 M 87 Mercer Island, WA 252. 0:32:28 15.71 AE Angela Sze 25 F 340 Seattle, WA 253. 0:32:30 15.69 AE Betty Lee 43 F 198 Mercer Island, WA 254. 0:32:32 15.68 AE May Huang 49 F 144 Mercer Island, WA 255. 0:32:35 15.65 AE Zanna Satterwhite 32 F 295 Seattle, WA 256. 0:32:35 15.65 AE Leigha Fassett 30 F 90 Seattle, WA 257. 0:32:36 15.64 AE Erin Howland 32 F 143 Redmond, WA 258. 0:32:36 15.64 AE Jaime Schultz 33 F 394 Medina, WA 259. 0:32:38 15.63 AE Jacob Morris 26 M 242 Seattle, WA 260. 0:32:39 15.62 SB Lori Buchsbaum 45 F 545 Burien, WA 261. 0:32:42 15.60 AE Tara Casey 32 F 41 Ottawa, ON 262. 0:32:47 15.56 AE Jacqueline Petty 37 F 263 Issaquah, WA 263. 0:32:48 15.55 AE Thomas Struble 29 M 332 Bainbridge Island, WA 264. 0:32:49 15.54 AE Susan Swift 42 F 338 Redmond, WA 265. 0:32:50 15.53 AE Ryan Donaldson 32 M 70 Seattle, WA 266. 0:32:52 15.52 AE Susan Main 52 F 385 Bothell, WA 267. 0:33:06 15.41 AE Natasha Bishop 33 F 19 North Bend, WA 268. 0:33:08 15.39 AE Allen Radant 55 M 271 Seattle, WA 269. 0:33:11 15.37 AE Susan Waggoner 47 F 407 Mercer Island, WA 270. 0:33:11 15.37 AE Eric Stevens 22 M 327 Mercer Island, WA 271. 0:33:15 15.34 AE Kim Eng 39 F 82 Issaquah, WA 272. 0:33:17 15.32 AE Martin Rask 55 M 275 Issaquah, WA 273. 0:33:18 15.32 AE Kimberly Dahl 39 F 62 Shoreline, WA 274. 0:33:18 15.32 AE Wyatt Bardouille 37 F 10 Seattle, WA 275. 0:33:18 15.32 AE Stacy Olin 22 F 253 Issaquah, WA 276. 0:33:19 15.31 AE Megan Styles 30 F 333 Seattle, WA 277. 0:33:23 15.28 AE Dost Bardouille-Crema 34 F 11 Jamaica Plain, MA 278. 0:33:24 15.27 AE Clare Moe 51 F 236 Redmond, WA 279. 0:33:26 15.25 AE Lindbergh Matillano 34 M 218 Seattle, WA 280. 0:33:27 15.25 AE Renee Before 22 F 16 Seattle, WA 281. 0:33:30 15.22 AE Annmarie Pryor 33 F 270 Maple Valley, WA 282. 0:33:33 15.20 AE Jessica Huntington 22 F 148 Cheney, WA 283. 0:33:37 15.17 AE Michael Oliphant 26 M 254 Woodinville, WA 284. 0:33:38 15.16 AE Grant Seymour 27 M 307 Woodinville, WA 285. 0:33:39 15.16 B Lori Withrow 45 F 568 Seattle, WA 286. 0:33:42 15.13 AE Marc Rosenshein 60 M 285 Shoreline, WA 287. 0:33:42 15.13 AE Heather Fernandez 26 F 94 Seattle, WA 288. 0:33:45 15.11 AE Nicola Chapman 39 F 45 Kirkland, WA 289. 0:33:59 15.01 BR Kellie Lish 0 F 589 Arlington, WA 290. 0:33:59 15.01 AE Sande English 56 F 83 Carnation, WA 291. 0:34:01 14.99 AE Kelly Dean 21 F 65 Seattle, WA 292. 0:34:03 14.98 AE George Finkle 63 M 95 Seattle, WA 293. 0:34:04 14.97 AE Mark Davis 50 M 64 Bellevue, WA 294. 0:34:06 14.96 AE Matt Shover 33 M 310 San Antonio, TX 295. 0:34:07 14.95 AE Laura Remy 17 F 277 Mercer Island, WA 296. 0:34:16 14.88 AE Erica Lilles 30 F 204 Smithers, BC 297. 0:34:18 14.87 AE Elliott Gaskins 29 M 106 Dupont, WA 298. 0:34:18 14.87 AE Helen Macfarlane 61 F 208 Redmond, WA 299. 0:34:19 14.86 AE Janny Barrus 29 F 12 Boise, ID 300. 0:34:22 14.84 AE Vanessa Jones 40 F 162 Bainbridge Island, WA 301. 0:34:22 14.84 AE Andrew Spelman 29 M 320 Issaquah, WA 302. 0:34:24 14.83 AE Benjamin Eastman 26 M 76 Fpo, AE 303. 0:34:34 14.75 AE Richard Du Bey 63 M 74 Mercer Island, WA 304. 0:34:34 14.75 AE Chris Martin 37 M 213 Auburn, WA 305. 0:34:35 14.75 AE Maggie Villagran 27 F 354 Seattle, WA 306. 0:34:35 14.75 B Wendy Malkin 34 F 570 Bellevue, WA 307. 0:34:38 14.73 AE Shawn Kemna 32 M 173 Seattle, WA 308. 0:34:48 14.66 AE Lynea Carver 31 F 40 Renton, WA 309. 0:34:51 14.63 AE Jennifer Stauffer 34 F 325 Everett, WA 310. 0:34:57 14.59 AE Maia Kurnik 20 F 184 Bellingham, WA 311. 0:34:57 14.59 AE Barbara Rosenblatt-Hoo22 F 284 Bellingham, WA 312. 0:34:59 14.58 AE Kristen Ferguson 26 F 93 Bainbridge Island, WA 313. 0:34:59 14.58 AE Wade Moller 36 M 238 Mercer Island, WA 314. 0:34:59 14.58 AE Jarrod Franks 26 M 99 Bainbridge Island, WA 315. 0:35:03 14.55 AE Jan Whittlesey 60 F 367 Hillsboro, OR 316. 0:35:10 14.50 AE Megan Keller 26 F 170 Seattle, WA 317. 0:35:10 14.50 AE Penelope Thompson 58 F 344 Seattle, WA 318. 0:35:12 14.49 AE Jessica Glogovac 28 F 112 Gig Harbor, WA 319. 0:35:21 14.43 AE Jonathan Rooke 39 M 283 Shoreline, WA 320. 0:35:23 14.41 B Christy Gibson 24 F 574 Federal Way, WA 321. 0:35:25 14.40 AE Kevin Glackin-Coley 50 M 110 Tacoma, WA 322. 0:35:35 14.33 AE Kiara Eldred 21 F 81 Seattle, WA 323. 0:36:00 14.17 AE Alethea Varra 33 F 351 Bellevue, WA 324. 0:36:06 14.13 B Jeremy Meyer 14 M 538 Seattle, WA 325. 0:36:19 14.04 AE Jared Zautner 24 M 379 Puyallup, WA 326. 0:36:22 14.02 BR Mindy Blaski 62 F 561 Seattle, WA 327. 0:36:25 14.00 AE Nicole Thames 27 F 343 Mercer Island, WA 328. 0:36:30 13.97 AE Jeanette Obando 36 F 251 Lacey, WA 329. 0:36:39 13.92 AE Ian Kelly-Hedrick 12 M 172 Mercer Island, WA 330. 0:36:41 13.90 AE Adrianne Mittelstaedt 29 F 234 Bremerton, WA 331. 0:36:45 13.88 AE Kristin Fraser 40 F 100 Seattle, WA 332. 0:36:53 13.83 AE Polly Hopkins 54 F 140 Redmond, WA 333. 0:37:06 13.75 AE Joelle Lilleskare 42 F 205 Sammamish, WA 334. 0:37:14 13.70 AE Alana Zautner 24 F 380 Puyallup, WA 335. 0:37:31 13.59 AE Travis Ball 28 M 7 Seattle, WA 336. 0:37:38 13.55 AE Madeleine Griffith 12 F 117 Bellevue, WA 337. 0:37:46 13.50 AE Karilynn Darnell 24 F 63 Cheney, WA 338. 0:38:09 13.37 AE Veronica Bello 31 F 17 Seattle, WA 339. 0:38:24 13.28 AE Skippy Stringer 41 M 396 Bonney Lake, WA 340. 0:38:32 13.24 AE Janelle Jensen 30 F 156 Seattle, WA 341. 0:38:35 13.22 AE Ryan Langley 36 M 190 Blaine, WA 342. 0:38:55 13.10 AE Brooke Langley 37 F 189 Blaine, WA 343. 0:38:56 13.10 BR Paul Blaski 50 M 599 Seattle, WA 344. 0:39:20 12.97 AE Margy Imel 48 F 150 Portland, OR 345. 0:39:21 12.96 AE Heather Pierson 33 F 265 Tacoma, WA 346. 0:39:24 12.94 AE Julia Fowler 56 F 98 Beaverton, OR 347. 0:39:25 12.94 AE Nikki Malcom 29 F 210 Kent, WA 348. 0:39:50 12.80 AE David Townes 43 M 347 Seattle, WA 349. 0:39:57 12.77 B Julieta Levy-Oved 29 F 540 Issaquah, WA 350. 0:40:04 12.73 AE Diana Suzuki 41 F 337 Woodinville, WA 351. 0:40:53 12.47 AE Annie Hines 12 F 134 Bellevue, WA 352. 0:42:33 11.99 AE Jonathan Koshar 51 M 413 Sammamish, WA 353. 0:42:41 11.95 AE Tania Rhodes-Taylor 43 F 411 Staines, EG 354. 0:42:44 11.93 AE Katherine Hoerster 31 F 136 Seattle, WA 355. 0:42:59 11.87 AE Theresa Matolka 28 F 219 Seattle, WA 356. 0:43:02 11.85 B Janet Varon 54 F 588 Seattle, WA 357. 0:45:36 11.18 AE Jennifer Jackson 36 F 152 Port Angeles, WA 358. 0:45:59 11.09 AE Eileen Farley 56 F 88 Seattle, WA 359. 0:48:50 10.44 AE Tanya Lange 31 F 188 Seattle, WA 360. 0:50:31 10.10 AE Jennifer Weholt 26 F 360 Shoreline, WA 361. 0:55:44 9.15 B Ed Munoz 54 M 533 Seattle, WA 362. 0:56:28 9.03 AE Richard Stillman 55 M 329 Mercer Island, WA

|Return To Top Of The Page |

RUN SPLIT TIMES EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 0:13:15 5:38 R Jamie Coughlin 15 M 594 Seattle, WA 2. 0:13:37 5:48 AE Joey Johnson 33 M 157 Seattle, WA 3. 0:14:07 6:00 AE Ethan Lyons 21 M 412 Issaquah, WA 4. 0:14:25 6:08 AE Grant Scull 40 M 303 Mercer Island, WA 5. 0:14:29 6:10 AE Andrew Wingerson 17 M 370 Mercer Island, WA 6. 0:14:46 6:17 AE Eddie Switaj 26 M 339 Mercer Island, WA 7. 0:14:55 6:21 AE Erin Eronemo 46 M 85 Kent, WA 8. 0:14:56 6:21 R Greg Lyding 25 M 559 Bothell, WA 9. 0:15:07 6:26 AE Jonathan Church 34 M 52 Sammamish, WA 10. 0:15:12 6:28 AE Tom Romary 44 M 282 Mercer Island, WA 11. 0:15:12 6:28 AE Hugo Hamerlinck 33 M 124 Bellevue, WA 12. 0:15:31 6:36 AE Peter Jensen 41 M 155 Seattle, WA 13. 0:15:37 6:39 AE Nicholas Privette 26 M 269 Tacoma, WA 14. 0:15:43 6:41 AE Wade Moller 36 M 238 Mercer Island, WA 15. 0:15:43 6:41 R Scott Crain 31 M 597 Seattle, WA 16. 0:15:45 6:42 AE Joel Ballezza 29 M 8 Seattle, WA 17. 0:15:46 6:43 AE Markus Van Achte 50 M 350 Kirkland, WA 18. 0:15:54 6:46 AE Matthew Jakupcak 38 M 153 Seattle, WA 19. 0:15:54 6:46 AE Austin Ralph 14 M 273 Mercer Island, WA 20. 0:15:57 6:47 AE Mat Johnson 24 M 158 Seattle, WA 21. 0:15:57 6:47 AE Julie Lemery 40 F 200 Seattle, WA 22. 0:15:57 6:47 AE Erik Spring 23 M 323 Mercer Island, WA 23. 0:16:00 6:49 AE Doug Ebbers 41 M 389 Mercer Island, WA 24. 0:16:00 6:49 AE Pete Colbeck 48 M 56 Seattle, WA 25. 0:16:02 6:49 AE David Poole 42 M 266 Seattle, WA 26. 0:16:04 6:50 AE Micah Samuels 41 M 293 Seattle, WA 27. 0:16:05 6:51 AE Justin Brown 36 M 33 Allyn, WA 28. 0:16:05 6:51 AE Eduardo Sandoval 35 M 405 Seattle, WA 29. 0:16:05 6:51 AE Drew Kirkpatrick 23 M 176 Seattle, WA 30. 0:16:06 6:51 AE David Kelly-Hedrick 47 M 171 Mercer Island, WA 31. 0:16:11 6:53 AE Jay Nygaard 30 M 250 Bellevue, WA 32. 0:16:18 6:56 AE Christopher Martin 40 M 215 Mercer Island, WA 33. 0:16:24 6:59 AE Terrence Wong 29 M 374 Seattle, WA 34. 0:16:28 7:00 AE Sam Landrum 42 M 187 Seattle, WA 35. 0:16:28 7:00 AE Michael Spring 21 M 322 Mercer Island, WA 36. 0:16:29 7:01 AE Nolan Hoppe-Leonard 18 M 142 Bothell, WA 37. 0:16:31 7:02 AE Jeff Cook 24 M 58 Otis Orchards, WA 38. 0:16:33 7:03 AE Sarah Anderson 27 F 2 Seattle, WA 39. 0:16:34 7:03 AE Steve Small 47 M 318 Seattle, WA 40. 0:16:34 7:03 AE Kevin Knight 55 M 178 Seattle, WA 41. 0:16:37 7:04 AE Matthew McKinnon 37 M 229 Bellevue, WA 42. 0:16:39 7:05 AE John Derringer 27 M 68 Seattle, WA 43. 0:16:45 7:08 AE Elliott Gaskins 29 M 106 Dupont, WA 44. 0:16:51 7:10 AE Lee Strom 47 M 331 Newcastle, WA 45. 0:16:51 7:10 AE Richard Buchan 44 M 35 Mercer Island, WA 46. 0:16:55 7:12 AE Adam Keisman 39 M 169 Snoqualmie, WA 47. 0:16:56 7:12 AE Blake Seidner 14 M 306 Mercer Island, WA 48. 0:16:56 7:12 AE Chris Woerner 42 M 373 Mercer Island, WA 49. 0:16:57 7:13 AE Emiko Atherton 31 F 3 Seattle, WA 50. 0:17:00 7:14 AE Jake Jenkins 12 M 384 Mercer Island, WA 51. 0:17:00 7:14 AE Greg Kabacy 37 M 165 Tacoma, WA 52. 0:17:08 7:17 AE Chris Hughes 39 M 401 Mercer Island, WA 53. 0:17:09 7:18 AE Kurt Cohrs 40 M 55 Seattle, WA 54. 0:17:10 7:18 AE Quinn Christofferson 22 M 50 Mercer Island, WA 55. 0:17:12 7:19 AE Jennifer Kabacy 39 F 166 Tacoma, WA 56. 0:17:19 7:22 R Anna Misenti 15 F 543 Bainbridge Island, WA 57. 0:17:19 7:22 AE Jason Parilla 39 M 260 Renton, WA 58. 0:17:20 7:23 R Charlie Mitchell 53 M 546 Burien, WA 59. 0:17:30 7:27 AE Jessica Huntington 22 F 148 Cheney, WA 60. 0:17:33 7:28 AE Mark Kristensson 34 M 182 Bellevue, WA 61. 0:17:33 7:28 AE Cameron Galloway 23 M 103 Seattle, WA 62. 0:17:33 7:28 AE Lindsay Felker 29 F 91 Seattle, WA 63. 0:17:34 7:29 AE Gene Haba 57 M 402 Seattle, WA 64. 0:17:38 7:30 AE Patrick Holm 26 M 138 Olympia, WA 65. 0:17:41 7:31 AE Micki Hopkins 33 F 139 Everett, WA 66. 0:17:44 7:33 AE Russell Dorer 42 M 72 Seattle, WA 67. 0:17:45 7:33 AE Jesse Han 26 M 125 Seattle, WA 68. 0:17:46 7:34 AE Graham Summerlee 37 M 335 Woodinville, WA 69. 0:17:49 7:35 AE Eric Bay 51 M 13 Bellevue, WA 70. 0:17:51 7:36 AE Robert Watson 42 M 358 Kirkland, WA 71. 0:17:52 7:36 AE Ainsley Close 28 F 54 Seattle, WA 72. 0:17:54 7:37 AE Greg Witte 52 M 372 Issaquah, WA 73. 0:17:56 7:38 AE Nina Kemsley-Church 35 F 395 Sammamish, WA 74. 0:17:57 7:38 AE Rick Hoener 35 M 135 Bellevue, WA 75. 0:17:57 7:38 AE Larry Dunlap 39 M 75 Seattle, WA 76. 0:18:06 7:42 AE Sarah Cook 47 F 57 Seattle, WA 77. 0:18:07 7:43 SR Shauna Ferrey 29 F 556 Kirkland, WA 78. 0:18:10 7:44 AE Charles Hunter 50 M 147 Mercer Island, WA 79. 0:18:12 7:45 AE Richard Aylen 43 M 4 Mercer Island, WA 80. 0:18:13 7:45 AE Ryder Gwinn 44 M 120 Bellevue, WA 81. 0:18:13 7:45 AE Bettina Paek 42 F 258 Mercer Island, WA 82. 0:18:15 7:46 AE John Ross 18 M 287 Seattle, WA 83. 0:18:18 7:47 AE Ali Hajy 18 M 122 Bothell, WA 84. 0:18:18 7:47 AE Kyle Caulk 33 M 42 Woodinville, WA 85. 0:18:21 7:49 AE Anthony Chen 26 M 46 San Jose, CA 86. 0:18:22 7:49 AE Michael Beckman 27 M 387 Seattle, WA 87. 0:18:22 7:49 AE Stephanie Latimer 29 F 193 Renton, WA 88. 0:18:22 7:49 AE Bob Seidel 53 M 304 Mercer Island, WA 89. 0:18:25 7:50 AE Maryn Juergens 22 F 146 Mercer Island, WA 90. 0:18:27 7:51 AE Mark Friedl 35 M 101 Bellevue, WA 91. 0:18:29 7:52 AE Samantha Noonan 29 F 249 Mercer Island, WA 92. 0:18:30 7:52 AE Kimberly Lorton 31 F 403 Seattle, WA 93. 0:18:31 7:53 AE Shane Evans 39 M 86 Oak Harbor, WA 94. 0:18:35 7:54 AE Crystal Moller 37 F 237 Mercer Island, WA 95. 0:18:37 7:55 AE Dan O'Neill 40 M 255 Seattle, WA 96. 0:18:38 7:56 AE Paul Nelson 41 M 246 Seattle, WA 97. 0:18:39 7:56 AE Miki York 36 F 376 Ft Lewis, WA 98. 0:18:40 7:57 AE Michael Sievers 38 M 314 Seattle, WA 99. 0:18:46 7:59 AE Kim Webber 26 F 359 Seattle, WA 100. 0:18:50 8:01 AE Margaret Bolger 39 F 25 Seattle, WA 101. 0:18:52 8:02 AE David Schlesinger 27 M 299 Seattle, WA 102. 0:18:53 8:02 AE Alethea Varra 33 F 351 Bellevue, WA 103. 0:18:53 8:02 AE Renee Before 22 F 16 Seattle, WA 104. 0:18:54 8:03 AE Robert Stalder 39 M 324 Tacoma, WA 105. 0:18:56 8:03 AE Whitney Golob 26 F 113 Olympia, WA 106. 0:18:57 8:04 AE Kim Garland 44 M 104 Sammamish, WA 107. 0:18:57 8:04 AE Amanda Nelson 31 F 247 Seattle, WA 108. 0:19:01 8:06 AE Ben Hartman 35 M 130 Mercer Island, WA 109. 0:19:01 8:06 AE Mark Rowe 41 M 289 Seattle, WA 110. 0:19:05 8:07 AE Bill Skok 51 M 316 Bellevue, WA 111. 0:19:05 8:07 AE Scott Zorn 42 M 381 Seattle, WA 112. 0:19:08 8:09 AE Suzanne Ryning 37 F 291 Mercer Island, WA 113. 0:19:10 8:09 AE Josh Yoo 25 M 375 Bellevue, WA 114. 0:19:13 8:11 AE Nathan Sackett 31 M 410 Tacoma, WA 115. 0:19:13 8:11 AE Ginny Pietila 47 F 388 Mercer Island, WA 116. 0:19:14 8:11 AE Ryan Downey 33 M 73 Renton, WA 117. 0:19:16 8:12 AE Jarrod Franks 26 M 99 Bainbridge Island, WA 118. 0:19:16 8:12 AE Eli Wilson 25 M 369 Seattle, WA 119. 0:19:17 8:12 AE Earnest Kim 28 M 175 Woodway, WA 120. 0:19:18 8:13 AE Brooks Broberg 49 M 31 Bonney Lake, WA 121. 0:19:20 8:14 AE Kelly Dean 21 F 65 Seattle, WA 122. 0:19:20 8:14 AE Paul Dinger 47 M 390 Newcastle, WA 123. 0:19:21 8:14 AE Wright Dickinson 40 M 69 Seattle, WA 124. 0:19:21 8:14 AE Chad Baker 36 M 5 Mercer Island, WA 125. 0:19:22 8:14 AE Dina Showalter 33 F 311 Seattle, WA 126. 0:19:24 8:15 AE Darin Hanson 31 M 127 Redmond, WA 127. 0:19:26 8:16 R William Crenshaw 50 M 548 Mercer Island, WA 128. 0:19:27 8:17 AE Michelle Stephens 35 F 326 Dupont, WA 129. 0:19:28 8:17 AE Scott Richardson 45 M 280 Bellevue, WA 130. 0:19:29 8:17 AE Leigha Fassett 30 F 90 Seattle, WA 131. 0:19:33 8:19 AE Paul Goodwin 42 M 114 Seattle, WA 132. 0:19:35 8:20 AE Maggie Villagran 27 F 354 Seattle, WA 133. 0:19:36 8:20 AE Barton Bowers 40 M 28 Leander, TX 134. 0:19:38 8:21 AE Jaime Schultz 33 F 394 Medina, WA 135. 0:19:38 8:21 BR Bryan Sudderth 38 M 554 Spokane, WA 136. 0:19:38 8:21 AE Daniel Gottesman 39 M 115 Mercer Island, WA 137. 0:19:39 8:22 AE Will Medlock 16 M 231 Mercer Island, WA 138. 0:19:39 8:22 AE Joel Voelker 26 M 355 Brooklyn, NY 139. 0:19:45 8:24 AE Sherri Seidner 44 F 305 Mercer Island, WA 140. 0:19:49 8:26 AE Joe Tegeder 36 M 342 Seattle, WA 141. 0:19:51 8:27 AE Bob Ratliffe 50 M 276 Seattle, WA 142. 0:19:52 8:27 AE David Ogle 24 M 252 Seattle, WA 143. 0:19:54 8:28 AE Thomas Blodgett 29 M 21 Seattle, WA 144. 0:19:54 8:28 AE Patrick Purcell 49 M 400 Sammamish, WA 145. 0:19:58 8:30 AE Amanda Heep 33 F 133 Seattle, WA 146. 0:20:00 8:31 AE Peter Wengert 40 M 363 Sammamish, WA 147. 0:20:00 8:31 AE Leslie Larue 33 F 192 Seattle, WA 148. 0:20:01 8:31 AE Dave Koon 48 M 397 Kent, WA 149. 0:20:01 8:31 AE Tim Tiscornia 42 M 346 Mercer Island, WA 150. 0:20:03 8:32 AE Elizabeth Buchan 42 F 393 Mercer Island, WA 151. 0:20:04 8:32 AE Megan Styles 30 F 333 Seattle, WA 152. 0:20:06 8:33 AE Dan Veljovich 43 M 353 Mercer Island, WA 153. 0:20:09 8:34 AE Trent Tsuchikawa 29 M 349 Issaquah, WA 154. 0:20:10 8:35 AE Thomas Crawford 56 M 59 Bellevue, WA 155. 0:20:11 8:35 AE Shannon McKenzie 22 F 228 Bellingham, WA 156. 0:20:11 8:35 AE Maia Kurnik 20 F 184 Bellingham, WA 157. 0:20:11 8:35 AE Julie Tilghman 34 F 345 Seattle, WA 158. 0:20:12 8:36 AE Jeff Walker 43 M 357 Issaquah, WA 159. 0:20:13 8:36 AE Ann Ralston 40 F 274 Mercer Island, WA 160. 0:20:13 8:36 AE Rob Moe 52 M 235 Redmond, WA 161. 0:20:17 8:38 AE Erin White 43 F 364 Mercer Island, WA 162. 0:20:19 8:39 AE Truman Buffett 37 M 36 Seattle, WA 163. 0:20:21 8:40 AE Megan Haycock 28 F 132 Seattle, WA 164. 0:20:24 8:41 AE Emily Fennell 37 F 92 Bellevue, WA 165. 0:20:25 8:41 AE Chris Martin 37 M 213 Auburn, WA 166. 0:20:28 8:43 AE Jennifer McGill 37 M 224 Issaquah, WA 167. 0:20:29 8:43 SR Carolyn Mull 26 F 535 Seattle, WA 168. 0:20:31 8:44 AE Martin Rask 55 M 275 Issaquah, WA 169. 0:20:34 8:45 AE Christopher Oversby 40 M 257 Duvall, WA 170. 0:20:35 8:46 AE Neda Vaseghi 35 F 352 Seattle, WA 171. 0:20:37 8:46 AE Amy Pedeferri 38 F 261 Kent, WA 172. 0:20:39 8:47 AE Michael McMillan 34 M 230 Lynnwood, WA 173. 0:20:39 8:47 AE Ian Kelly-Hedrick 12 M 172 Mercer Island, WA 174. 0:20:39 8:47 AE Julea Edwards 48 F 77 Bothell, WA 175. 0:20:40 8:48 AE Dina Deitz 44 F 66 Mercer Island, WA 176. 0:20:41 8:48 AE Elizabeth Showman 25 F 313 Seattle, WA 177. 0:20:41 8:48 AE Anne Gerard 30 F 107 Seattle, WA 178. 0:20:45 8:50 AE Enerino Caruccio 48 M 38 Mercer Island, WA 179. 0:20:47 8:51 AE Jevon Gibb 28 M 108 Bremerton, WA 180. 0:20:49 8:51 AE Theresa Matolka 28 F 219 Seattle, WA 181. 0:20:50 8:52 AE Ron Lewis 38 M 201 Monroe, WA 182. 0:20:50 8:52 AE Ryan Donaldson 32 M 70 Seattle, WA 183. 0:20:51 8:52 AE Susan Main 52 F 385 Bothell, WA 184. 0:20:52 8:53 AE Isabel Jamerson 14 F 154 Mercer Island, WA 185. 0:20:53 8:53 AE May Huang 49 F 144 Mercer Island, WA 186. 0:20:53 8:53 AE Kevin Kane 50 M 168 University Place, WA 187. 0:20:54 8:54 AE Jessy Beardemphl 40 F 14 Seattle, WA 188. 0:20:54 8:54 AE Eileen Gwinn 46 F 121 Bellevue, WA 189. 0:20:54 8:54 AE Briana Wakefield 24 F 356 Seattle, WA 190. 0:20:56 8:54 AE Candace Kristensson 34 F 181 Bellevue, WA 191. 0:20:58 8:55 AE Cindy Rockfeld 40 F 281 Mercer Island, WA 192. 0:20:58 8:55 AE Nina Fogg 65 F 96 Seattle, WA 193. 0:21:04 8:58 AE Angela Sze 25 F 340 Seattle, WA 194. 0:21:08 9:00 AE Ron Erickson 66 M 84 Bainbridge Island, WA 195. 0:21:09 9:00 AE Heather Sharp 35 F 308 Port Angeles, WA 196. 0:21:09 9:00 AE Stephanie Supko 32 F 336 Port Angeles, WA 197. 0:21:13 9:02 AE Spencer Mayes 40 M 221 Sammamish, WA 198. 0:21:14 9:02 AE Mikhaila Reudink 43 F 278 Seattle, WA 199. 0:21:15 9:03 AE Michael Oliphant 26 M 254 Woodinville, WA 200. 0:21:15 9:03 AE Grant Seymour 27 M 307 Woodinville, WA 201. 0:21:15 9:03 AE John McKenney 32 M 227 Seattle, WA 202. 0:21:17 9:03 AE Shawn Kemna 32 M 173 Seattle, WA 203. 0:21:20 9:05 SR Sarah Nehring 32 F 244 Renton, WA 204. 0:21:20 9:05 AE Mark Sullivan 55 M 334 Seattle, WA 205. 0:21:21 9:05 AE Gary Grossblatt 50 M 119 Woodinville, WA 206. 0:21:22 9:06 AE Susan Waggoner 47 F 407 Mercer Island, WA 207. 0:21:22 9:06 AE Kent Meyerr 49 M 232 Seattle, WA 208. 0:21:31 9:09 AE Amanda Burke 35 F 37 Oak Harbor, WA 209. 0:21:34 9:11 R Emily Brice 25 F 591 Seattle, WA 210. 0:21:36 9:11 AE Ken Kriekenbeck 51 M 406 Seatac, WA 211. 0:21:37 9:12 AE Chelsey Funis 23 F 102 Woodinville, WA 212. 0:21:39 9:13 AE Cameron Cummings 36 M 61 Redmond, WA 213. 0:21:40 9:13 AE Skippy Stringer 41 M 396 Bonney Lake, WA 214. 0:21:40 9:13 AE Dave Trinh 37 M 348 Auburn, WA 215. 0:21:41 9:14 AE Erica Lilles 30 F 204 Smithers, BC 216. 0:21:42 9:14 AE Ilka Lauermann 36 F 195 Seattle, WA 217. 0:21:42 9:14 AE Angela Manning 32 F 212 Seattle, WA 218. 0:21:43 9:14 AE Nicole Thames 27 F 343 Mercer Island, WA 219. 0:21:43 9:14 AE Mike Garner 59 M 105 Seattle, WA 220. 0:21:46 9:16 AE Stacy Sayles 34 F 296 Seattle, WA 221. 0:21:50 9:17 R Gk Griffith 61 F 552 Portland, OR 222. 0:21:53 9:19 R Jennifer Mattox 45 F 584 Mercer Island, WA 223. 0:21:53 9:19 AE Chris Corbitt 34 M 383 Vancouver, WA 224. 0:21:56 9:20 AE Jennifer Stauffer 34 F 325 Everett, WA 225. 0:21:56 9:20 AE John Hunter 63 M 398 Seattle, WA 226. 0:21:57 9:20 AE Jacqueline Petty 37 F 263 Issaquah, WA 227. 0:21:58 9:21 AE Janny Barrus 29 F 12 Boise, ID 228. 0:22:03 9:23 AE Rhyan Kyle 31 M 185 Seattle, WA 229. 0:22:03 9:23 AE Jacob Morris 26 M 242 Seattle, WA 230. 0:22:06 9:24 AE Stacy Olin 22 F 253 Issaquah, WA 231. 0:22:06 9:24 AE Lisa White 26 F 365 Seattle, WA 232. 0:22:06 9:24 AE Andrew Spelman 29 M 320 Issaquah, WA 233. 0:22:09 9:26 AE Jimmy Chong 41 M 48 Seattle, WA 234. 0:22:09 9:26 AE Jackie Maloney 38 F 211 Bellingham, WA 235. 0:22:10 9:26 AE David Hopkins 43 M 141 Redmond, WA 236. 0:22:11 9:26 SR Alison Fujii 29 F 530 Seattle, WA 237. 0:22:12 9:27 AE Zanna Satterwhite 32 F 295 Seattle, WA 238. 0:22:17 9:29 AE Kiara Eldred 21 F 81 Seattle, WA 239. 0:22:18 9:29 AE Nick Palumbo 32 M 259 Bellevue, WA 240. 0:22:19 9:30 AE Flora Krivak-Tetley 29 F 183 Grass Valley, CA 241. 0:22:22 9:31 AE Benjamin Eastman 26 M 76 Fpo, AE 242. 0:22:22 9:31 AE Kim Eng 39 F 82 Issaquah, WA 243. 0:22:25 9:32 SR Victor Mayer 30 M 541 Issaquah, WA 244. 0:22:27 9:33 AE Shannon Cleary 35 F 53 Ft Lewis, WA 245. 0:22:29 9:34 AE Henry Ross 20 M 288 Seattle, WA 246. 0:22:31 9:35 AE Adrianne Mittelstaedt 29 F 234 Bremerton, WA 247. 0:22:34 9:36 R Genevieve Atkinson 27 F 572 Federal Way, WA 248. 0:22:43 9:40 AE Lynea Carver 31 F 40 Renton, WA 249. 0:22:47 9:42 AE Erin Larsen-Cooper 27 F 191 Seattle, WA 250. 0:22:53 9:44 R Karen Bamberger 47 F 539 Seattle, WA 251. 0:22:55 9:45 AE Eric Stevens 22 M 327 Mercer Island, WA 252. 0:22:58 9:46 AE Jennifer Sporleder 39 F 321 Seattle, WA 253. 0:22:59 9:47 AE Kimberly Dahl 39 F 62 Shoreline, WA 254. 0:22:59 9:47 AE Thomas Struble 29 M 332 Bainbridge Island, WA 255. 0:23:01 9:48 AE Kelley Christopfel 24 F 51 Seattle, WA 256. 0:23:06 9:50 AE Colin Brace 37 M 29 Mercer Island, WA 257. 0:23:06 9:50 R Samantha Vanderputten 17 F 565 St Helens, OR 258. 0:23:08 9:51 R Kim Bishop 50 F 581 Seattle, WA 259. 0:23:11 9:52 R Beth Pirrong 45 F 579 Kirkland, WA 260. 0:23:12 9:52 AE Kristen Ferguson 26 F 93 Bainbridge Island, WA 261. 0:23:13 9:53 AE Will Blakemore 42 M 409 Bothell, WA 262. 0:23:14 9:53 AE Allen Radant 55 M 271 Seattle, WA 263. 0:23:15 9:54 AE David Lee 26 M 199 Seattle, WA 264. 0:23:15 9:54 AE Andrew Jenkins 9 M 386 Mercer Island, WA 265. 0:23:18 9:55 AE Maciej Skierkowski 27 M 315 Seattle, WA 266. 0:23:20 9:56 AE Lindbergh Matillano 34 M 218 Seattle, WA 267. 0:23:25 9:58 AE Angela Brobst 33 F 32 Bellevue, WA 268. 0:23:27 9:59 AE Veronica Bello 31 F 17 Seattle, WA 269. 0:23:30 10:00 AE David Boileau 36 M 24 Puyallup, WA 270. 0:23:31 10:00 AE Tara Casey 32 F 41 Ottawa, ON 271. 0:23:32 10:01 AE Tanya Boileau 35 F 23 Puyallup, WA 272. 0:23:38 10:03 AE Polly Hopkins 54 F 140 Redmond, WA 273. 0:23:43 10:06 AE Karilynn Darnell 24 F 63 Cheney, WA 274. 0:23:51 10:09 AE Hilary Bolles 55 F 26 Seattle, WA 275. 0:23:51 10:09 AE Andrew Golan 43 M 382 Seattle, WA 276. 0:23:53 10:10 AE Jennifer Strelow 31 F 330 Bellevue, WA 277. 0:23:54 10:10 AE Betty Lee 43 F 198 Mercer Island, WA 278. 0:23:54 10:10 AE Jeff Slotta 51 M 317 Issaquah, WA 279. 0:23:55 10:11 AE Wyatt Bardouille 37 F 10 Seattle, WA 280. 0:23:55 10:11 AE Dost Bardouille-Crema 34 F 11 Jamaica Plain, MA 281. 0:24:01 10:13 AE Heather Morelli 33 F 240 Seattle, WA 282. 0:24:01 10:13 AE Heather Fernandez 26 F 94 Seattle, WA 283. 0:24:08 10:16 AE Penelope Thompson 58 F 344 Seattle, WA 284. 0:24:16 10:20 AE Mark Davis 50 M 64 Bellevue, WA 285. 0:24:22 10:22 AE Jamie Gibson 35 F 109 Renton, WA 286. 0:24:26 10:24 AE Doris Klein 55 F 177 Maple Valley, WA 287. 0:24:27 10:24 AE Madeleine Griffith 12 F 117 Bellevue, WA 288. 0:24:28 10:25 AE Alexis Falicov 42 M 87 Mercer Island, WA 289. 0:24:31 10:26 AE Annmarie Pryor 33 F 270 Maple Valley, WA 290. 0:24:34 10:27 AE Susan Swift 42 F 338 Redmond, WA 291. 0:24:39 10:29 AE Robert Johnson 47 M 159 Gig Harbor, WA 292. 0:24:42 10:31 R Michelle Mentzer 54 F 571 Bellevue, WA 293. 0:24:44 10:31 AE Erin Howland 32 F 143 Redmond, WA 294. 0:24:48 10:33 AE Helen Macfarlane 61 F 208 Redmond, WA 295. 0:24:48 10:33 AE Robert Millard 42 M 233 Seattle, WA 296. 0:24:51 10:34 AE Heather Pierson 33 F 265 Tacoma, WA 297. 0:24:55 10:36 AE Ericka Schlecht 42 F 298 Renton, WA 298. 0:24:56 10:37 AE Marc Rosenshein 60 M 285 Shoreline, WA 299. 0:24:57 10:37 AE James Murkison 41 M 243 Seattle, WA 300. 0:25:00 10:38 AE Katherine Hoerster 31 F 136 Seattle, WA 301. 0:25:13 10:44 AE Drew Petty 37 M 264 Issaquah, WA 302. 0:25:15 10:45 AE Jessica Glogovac 28 F 112 Gig Harbor, WA 303. 0:25:17 10:46 AE Matt Shover 33 M 310 San Antonio, TX 304. 0:25:29 10:51 AE Peter Zagorski 64 M 378 Edmonds, WA 305. 0:25:30 10:51 R Deb Krueger 48 F 566 Seattle, WA 306. 0:25:36 10:54 AE Jared Zautner 24 M 379 Puyallup, WA 307. 0:25:48 10:59 AE Robert Schueler 50 M 301 Bellevue, WA 308. 0:25:53 11:01 AE Annie Hines 12 F 134 Bellevue, WA 309. 0:25:55 11:02 AE Vanessa Jones 40 F 162 Bainbridge Island, WA 310. 0:26:05 11:06 AE George Finkle 63 M 95 Seattle, WA 311. 0:26:06 11:06 AE Clare Moe 51 F 236 Redmond, WA 312. 0:26:06 11:06 AE Shokofeh Tabaraie 30 F 341 Bellevue, WA 313. 0:26:08 11:07 AE David Townes 43 M 347 Seattle, WA 314. 0:26:09 11:08 AE Janelle Jensen 30 F 156 Seattle, WA 315. 0:26:16 11:11 AE Sande English 56 F 83 Carnation, WA 316. 0:26:26 11:15 AE Dana Forfylow 40 F 97 Seattle, WA 317. 0:26:28 11:16 AE Jennifer Jackson 36 F 152 Port Angeles, WA 318. 0:26:56 11:28 AE Nicola Chapman 39 F 45 Kirkland, WA 319. 0:26:56 11:28 AE Jeanette Obando 36 F 251 Lacey, WA 320. 0:26:56 11:28 R Mala Raman 42 F 524 Mercer Island, WA 321. 0:27:02 11:30 AE Eileen Farley 56 F 88 Seattle, WA 322. 0:27:06 11:32 AE Tania Rhodes-Taylor 43 F 411 Staines, EG 323. 0:27:08 11:33 AE Grace Huang 42 F 391 Seattle, WA 324. 0:27:17 11:37 AE Natasha Bishop 33 F 19 North Bend, WA 325. 0:27:19 11:37 AE Debbie Cederwall 56 F 44 Auburn, WA 326. 0:27:28 11:41 AE Laura Remy 17 F 277 Mercer Island, WA 327. 0:27:32 11:43 AE Beth Remy 53 F 392 Mercer Island, WA 328. 0:27:37 11:45 AE Megan Keller 26 F 170 Seattle, WA 329. 0:27:43 11:48 AE Chris Hartinger 38 M 129 Bothell, WA 330. 0:27:51 11:51 BR Kellie Lish 0 F 589 Arlington, WA 331. 0:27:59 11:54 AE Travis Ball 28 M 7 Seattle, WA 332. 0:28:26 12:06 AE Joelle Lilleskare 42 F 205 Sammamish, WA 333. 0:28:37 12:11 AE Alana Zautner 24 F 380 Puyallup, WA 334. 0:28:41 12:12 AE Diana Suzuki 41 F 337 Woodinville, WA 335. 0:28:41 12:12 AE Rebecca Sharp 49 F 309 Kent, WA 336. 0:28:44 12:14 AE Travis White 44 M 366 Mercer Island, WA 337. 0:29:00 12:20 AE Barbara Rosenblatt-Hoo22 F 284 Bellingham, WA 338. 0:29:08 12:24 AE Nikki Malcom 29 F 210 Kent, WA 339. 0:29:31 12:34 AE Jonathan Koshar 51 M 413 Sammamish, WA 340. 0:30:13 12:51 AE Cindy McGonigal 53 F 225 Auburn, WA 341. 0:30:32 13:00 AE Kristin Fraser 40 F 100 Seattle, WA 342. 0:30:49 13:07 AE Tim Bertalot 33 M 18 Bellevue, WA 343. 0:30:52 13:08 AE Patrick Ryan 51 M 290 Lacey, WA 344. 0:31:29 13:24 BR Mindy Blaski 62 F 561 Seattle, WA 345. 0:32:26 13:48 AE Margy Imel 48 F 150 Portland, OR 346. 0:32:41 13:54 AE Richard Du Bey 63 M 74 Mercer Island, WA 347. 0:32:52 13:59 AE Jan Whittlesey 60 F 367 Hillsboro, OR 348. 0:32:56 14:01 AE Hank Wirtz 37 M 371 Mill Creek, WA 349. 0:33:17 14:10 AE Julia Fowler 56 F 98 Beaverton, OR 350. 0:33:42 14:20 AE Tanya Lange 31 F 188 Seattle, WA 351. 0:36:31 15:32 AE Kevin Glackin-Coley 50 M 110 Tacoma, WA 352. 0:37:18 15:52 AE Brooke Langley 37 F 189 Blaine, WA 353. 0:37:20 15:53 AE Ryan Langley 36 M 190 Blaine, WA 354. 0:37:22 15:54 BR Paul Blaski 50 M 599 Seattle, WA 355. 0:37:25 15:55 AE Jennifer Weholt 26 F 360 Shoreline, WA 356. 0:40:30 17:14 AE Jonathan Rooke 39 M 283 Shoreline, WA 357. 1:05:31 27:53 R Brigid Anderson 53 F 586 Seattle, WA |Return To Top Of The Page |